Log In
Trek Six Shooter Day 2 • Oct 3 2021 • Manor, TX
Series: SXCX 2021
5.4
2.5
3
3.3
3.2
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
2.5
Moisture
3
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Greenfield
2 Kuya Takami
3 Sean Clancy
4 Dillon Daskevich
5 Evan Schneider
6 Ivan Campos
7 Peter Cook
8 Daniel Leopold
9 Keith Thompson
10 Ian Barton
11 Kevin Barton
12 Keith Mcdorman
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Campos
2 Erin Peavler
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Kane
2 Cohen Kinsey
3 Mat Stephens
4 Elias Guerra
5 Jeff Park
6 Nicholas Oberski
7 Dan Ajer
8 Shane Montgomery
DNF Justin Greenfield
DNF Robert Kane
DNF Casey Maron
DNF Jorge Munoz jr
DNF Noel Reuter
DNF Christopher Hill
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Roman Lobkovsky
3 Eric Jordan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens
2 Derrick Saunders
3 Troy Kimball
4 William Ross
5 Sean Clancy
6 Christopher Hill
7 Ramsey Foster
8 Christopher Schmiedeke
9 Joey Machado
10 Kelly Kerby
11 Kevin Barton
12 Robert Mcguire
13 Noel Reuter
14 Eric Knuth
15 Peter Cook
16 David Golden
17 Robert Dole
18 Daniel Leopold
19 Steven Price
20 Eric Jordan
21 Sean Ziegler
22 Michael Clark
23 Jerry Bueno
24 Brett Kinsey
25 Erin Peavler
26 Jerome Saintorens
27 Brian Slaughter
28 Kurtis Jetsel
29 David Boulton
30 Joe Michalewicz
31 Frederick Willemsen
DNF Timothy Spence
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Calvert
2 Zuzana Sekerova
3 Lori Tole
4 Veronika Redensek
5 Eileen Gaughran
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Brophy
2 Jessica Ennis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Scaduto
2 Kennedy Cunningham
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Gaughran
2 Kari Wilner
3 Holli Jetsel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1