Log In
Hagströmska CX Pokalen • Sep 25 2021
Race uploaded by Joel Warrn csv | json
Series: CX Pokalen 2021
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 13 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mrd KIA Cycling Team CK 50:36.7
2 Martin Eriksson Biketown Cycling Club 51:28.4 00:51.7
3 Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 52:04.8 01:28.1
4 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 52:11.8 01:35.1
5 John Midelf Länna Sport CK 53:01.0 02:24.3
6 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 53:05.1 02:28.5
7 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 53:30.3 02:53.7
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 53:35.8 02:59.1
9 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 53:41.2 03:04.6
10 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 53:53.1 03:16.4
11 Andreas Dahlgren Borlänge CK 53:56.2 03:19.6
12 Martin Sderstrm IK Rex 54:03.7 03:27.1
13 Emil Pantzare Borås CA 54:18.2 03:41.5
14 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje CK 54:55.8 04:19.2
15 Theodor Antman Biketown cycling club 55:08.3 04:31.7
16 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 55:36.4 04:59.8
17 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 56:00.0 05:23.3
18 Nils Svensson Falu Cykelklubb 56:15.9 05:39.2
19 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 56:35.3 05:58.7
20 Lukas Mrtsell rrfors KIA Cycling Team CK 57:09.1 06:32.4
21 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 57:14.7 06:38.1
22 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 57:18.2 06:41.5
23 Emil Kumlin CK Uni 57:19.0 06:42.3
24 Stefan Granstrm DIF CF 50:46.9 1 lap
25 Assar Akerstrom Eskilstuna Cykelklubb 51:27.0 1 lap
26 Oskar Revelj CK Wänershof 54:26.6 1 lap
27 Lukas Karln IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb 55:49.7 1 lap
DNF Fabian Berglund Södertälje CK
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 42:46.6
2 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 43:02.0 00:15.4
3 Anders Andersen MTB Täby 43:05.0 00:18.4
4 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 43:06.4 00:19.8
5 Peter Lindstrm Tyresö ck 43:35.1 00:48.5
6 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 43:39.5 00:52.9
7 Jonas Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 44:01.0 01:14.4
8 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 44:14.0 01:27.4
9 Johan Eklundh IFK Sala 44:35.2 01:48.6
10 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings CK 44:36.5 01:49.9
11 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 44:37.2 01:50.6
12 Christian Persson Gävle CA 44:58.0 02:11.4
13 Ola Svensson Partille CK 45:10.4 02:23.8
14 Per Ekstrm Länna Sport CK 45:19.3 02:32.7
15 Ørjan Bohinen TVK 45:36.0 02:49.4
16 Bjrn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 45:42.0 02:55.4
17 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 45:48.0 03:01.4
18 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK 45:59.1 03:12.5
19 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 46:31.6 03:45.0
20 Tony Lind CK Valhall 46:42.0 03:55.4
21 Andreas Lind CK Uni 46:54.9 04:08.3
22 David Wikstrm Västerås CK 47:09.3 04:22.7
23 Niklas Ricklund Almby IK 47:30.7 04:44.1
24 Fredrik Landers Finspångs Cykelamatörer 47:40.6 04:54.0
25 Daniel Kumlin CK Uni 47:46.4 04:59.8
26 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 47:47.6 05:01.0
27 Fredrik Sandberg Mantra if 48:15.8 05:29.2
28 Mats robin Harrysson Enköpings CK 48:32.6 05:46.0
29 Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 48:33.2 05:46.6
30 Niclas Gustafsson Stockholm CK 48:47.7 06:01.1
31 Johan Zetterstrm Spårvägen CF 49:38.5 06:51.9
32 Peter Rrfors Cykelklubben CX 50:47.2 08:00.6
33 Mattias Svensson CK Fix 51:04.4 08:17.8
34 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 43:38.8 1 lap
DNF Stefan Johansson CK Valhall
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Wall Rocket Racing Sweden 33:55.5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henry Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 13:17.0
2 Elliot Antman Trosabygdens orienteringsklubb 14:21.5 01:04.5
3 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 14:46.4 01:29.4
4 Oskar Kumlin MTB Täby 17:30.6 04:13.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö CK 28:17.8
2 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby 28:50.2 00:32.4
3 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 29:20.1 01:02.3
4 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 29:58.5 01:40.7
5 Ludvig Berndt Åstorps CK 32:37.0 04:19.2
6 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 33:14.0 04:56.2
7 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings CK 33:55.4 05:37.6
8 Wilmer Mrsn Falu Cykelklubb 28:35.2 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 39:43.3
2 Vilmer Hyln Falu Cykelklubb 40:44.0 01:00.6
3 Anton Karlsson Enköpings CK 42:54.7 03:11.4
4 Viktor Ågren IFK Sala 43:10.5 03:27.1
DNF Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 37:57.6
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 39:17.1 01:19.5
3 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 39:59.2 02:01.7
4 Alina Johansson Mjölby CK 40:20.4 02:22.9
5 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 41:17.0 03:19.4
6 Anne Srensen CK Valhall 42:06.5 04:08.9
7 Petra Dolejsov Baroudeur Fietsclub 42:16.9 04:19.3
8 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 42:21.5 04:23.9
9 Sue Thunstrm Baroudeur Fietsclub 42:27.4 04:29.8
10 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 44:59.2 07:01.7
11 Felicia Olsson CK Fix 45:28.0 07:30.5
12 Klara Svensson CK FIX 38:03.1 1 lap
13 Carina Brjesson Åstorps CK 39:22.5 1 lap
DNF Ida Ullstrand Kolmårdens Mountainbike Klubb
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilde Lingmerth Eksjö CK 13:37.9
2 Elma Berndt Åstorps CK 16:16.7 02:38.8
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 33:38.2
2 Klara Kumlin CK Uni 34:37.0 00:58.8
3 Liv Kallur Falu Cykelklubb 34:56.3 01:18.1
4 Elsa Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 35:30.0 01:51.8
5 Greta Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 36:41.0 03:02.8
6 Klara Jonsson Falu Cykelklubb 42:40.8 09:02.6
7 Esther Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 30:30.6 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Saga Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 42:26.2
2 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 44:05.7 01:39.5
3 Ida Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 47:15.1 04:48.9
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby 38:40.9 1 lap
5 Disa Molin Falu Cykelklubb 41:59.3 1 lap