Log In
Hagströmska CX SWECup • Sep 26 2021
Race uploaded by Joel Warrn csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2021
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fredrik Landhage Team TCMcykel.se Cykelfrening 39:23.3
2 Sebastian Hogdahl Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb 40:27.7 01:04.5
3 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 40:43.4 01:20.1
4 Niklas Persson Gvle CA 41:07.2 01:43.9
5 Andreas Wadstrm Kvnums Idrottsfrening 41:11.7 01:48.5
6 Nils Svensson Falu Cykelklubb 41:15.4 01:52.2
7 Stefan Granstrm Djurgrdens IF CF 41:35.5 02:12.3
8 Tobias Kuremyr CK Uni 42:17.2 02:53.9
9 Niclas Gustafsson Stockholm CK 44:13.0 04:49.7
10 Erik Eriksson CK Uni 39:11.7 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Midelf Lnna Sport CK 38:53.7
2 Mikael Kippil Jrflla Cykel Klubb 40:19.4 01:25.7
3 Anders Stenberg OK Vivill 40:52.4 01:58.7
4 Patrik Paulsson Sumo CC 41:11.7 02:18.0
5 Anders Andersen MTB Tby 42:28.3 03:34.6
6 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 42:32.9 03:39.2
7 Christian Persson Gvle CA 42:59.0 04:05.3
8 Magnus Karlsson Enkpings CK 43:13.1 04:19.4
9 rjan Bohinen TVK 43:27.6 04:33.9
10 Salvador Rincon amat IF Mantra Sport 44:00.3 05:06.6
11 David Wikstrm Vsters CK 44:13.3 05:19.6
12 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna CK 44:31.9 05:38.2
13 Robin Vesterberg CK Uni 44:35.6 05:41.9
14 Jonny Kock MTB Tby 44:38.3 05:44.5
15 Per Kumlin Rocket Racing Sweden 44:47.7 05:54.0
16 Daniel Kumlin CK Uni 44:52.6 05:58.8
17 Erik Lidberg CK Uni 45:25.6 06:31.9
18 Mattias Svensson CK Fix 46:31.9 07:38.2
19 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 39:30.5 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anders Ljungblad Gteborgs Cykelklubb 41:06.0
2 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 42:32.2 01:26.2
3 Mats Allerstrand Djurgrdens IF CF 43:08.2 02:02.2
4 Ola Svensson Partille CK 43:15.2 02:09.2
5 Tony Lind CK Valhall 43:15.4 02:09.3
6 Bjrn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 43:44.9 02:38.9
7 Per Ekstrm Lnna Sport CK 44:15.0 03:09.0
8 Peter Rrfors Cykelklubben CX 44:53.2 03:47.2
9 Fredrik Landers Finspngs Cykelamatrer 37:58.3 1 lap
10 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 38:02.1 1 lap
11 Michael Johansson Uddevalla Cykelklubb 38:17.1 1 lap
12 Johan Zetterstrm Sprvgen CF 38:53.0 1 lap
13 Fredrik Sandberg Mantra if 38:56.3 1 lap
14 Mats robin Harrysson Enkpings CK 39:07.2 1 lap
15 Lars Eriksson saxum capra 40:57.8 1 lap
16 Benny Andersson storps CK 30:31.6 2 laps
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mrd KIA Cycling Team CK 55:57.4
2 Carl Kagevi KIA Cycling Team CK 56:23.1 00:25.6
3 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 57:31.5 01:34.1
4 Filip Stark Team Ormsalva AC 58:54.1 02:56.6
5 Gustav Eriksson Team KBK Bikes CK 59:25.3 03:27.9
6 Theodor Antman Biketown cycling club 01:00:48.1 04:50.8
DNF Lukas Mrtsell rrfors KIA Cycling Team CK
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 57:02.5
2 Ville Merlov Roslins CK 57:30.0 00:27.5
3 Sebastian Pettersson Finspngs Cykelamatrer 59:48.2 02:45.7
4 Emil Pantzare Bors CA 01:00:15.1 03:12.6
5 Acke Dahlblom Sdertlje CK 01:01:23.9 04:21.4
6 Emil Kumlin CK Uni 01:01:56.5 04:54.1
7 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 01:02:23.3 05:20.8
8 Assar Akerstrom Eskilstuna CK 57:15.2 1 lap
9 Lucas Molin Falu Cykelklubb 58:08.5 1 lap
10 Oskar Revelj CK Wnershof 58:41.3 1 lap
DNF Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonas Pettersson Ck La Chemise 27:32.1
2 Gran Johansson IKHP 28:06.1 00:33.9
3 Magnus Elf boberg Falu CK 29:29.8 01:57.7
4 Linus Lundberg Assistancekren 31:38.4 04:06.3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henry Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rttvik 12:25.7
2 Linus Landh Falu Cykelklubb 14:15.0 01:49.3
3 Thor Stenhammar OK Hammaren 15:19.4 02:53.7
4 Oskar Kumlin MTB Tby 15:41.3 03:15.6
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 26:51.3
2 Alvin Lingmerth Eksj CK 26:52.3 00:01.0
3 Oliver Andersen MTB Tby 26:53.5 00:02.2
4 Elias Landh Falu Cykelklubb 28:21.8 01:30.5
5 Ludvig Berndt storps CK 29:56.3 03:05.0
6 Tore Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 30:59.4 04:08.1
7 Sixten Karlsson Enkpings CK 32:26.2 05:34.9
8 Wilmer Mrsn Falu Cykelklubb 34:43.5 07:52.2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 37:47.9 10:15.7
2 Nils Johansson IKHP 38:44.6 11:12.4
3 Vilmer Hyln Falu Cykelklubb 40:07.3 12:35.1
4 Anton Karlsson Enkpings CK 42:50.0 15:17.8
5 Dexter Kock MTB Tby 43:17.4 15:45.3
6 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Tby 38:27.2 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 37:26.7
2 Anna Eriksmo Beijer CCK 38:14.9 00:48.2
3 Alina Johansson Mjlby CK 38:42.1 01:15.4
4 Guayente Minchot ballarin Baroudeur Fietsclub 39:03.2 01:36.5
5 Sue Thunstrm Baroudeur Fietsclub 39:25.0 01:58.3
6 Petra Dolejsov Baroudeur Fietsclub 40:01.8 02:35.0
7 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 42:19.1 04:52.4
8 Ida Ullstrand Kolmrdens Mountainbike Klubb 44:12.1 06:45.3
9 Klara Svensson CK FIX 45:09.8 07:43.1
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stina Kagevi Kia Cycling Team CK 36:06.9
2 Felicia Olsson CK Fix 44:28.4 08:21.5
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Frida Wikstrom CK Uni 40:46.3
2 Anne Srensen CK Valhall 41:42.1 00:55.8
3 Carina Brjesson storps CK 39:12.6 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilde Lingmerth Eksj CK 13:10.3
2 Elma Berndt storps CK 14:49.7 01:39.3
3 Tyra Kallur Falu Cykelklubb 15:48.0 02:37.7
DNF Ella Welander Falu Cykelklubb
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 29:07.7
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 30:01.1 00:53.4
3 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 32:12.6 03:04.9
4 Klara Kumlin CK Uni 32:31.9 03:24.2
5 Elsa Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 32:43.0 03:35.3
6 Liv Kallur Falu Cykelklubb 33:10.8 04:03.1
7 Greta Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 33:13.4 04:05.7
8 Esther Hellman Idrottsklubben Jarl Rttvik 28:26.2 1 lap
9 Klara Jonsson Falu Cykelklubb 28:29.1 1 lap
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Saga Elf boberg Falu Cykelklubb 39:15.9
2 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:29.6 00:13.7
3 Ida Andersson Falu Cykelklubb 43:02.7 03:46.8
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Tby 45:34.7 06:18.8
5 Disa Molin Falu Cykelklubb 36:59.1 1 lap