Log In
One O Four Farm CX • Sep 12 2021 • Cambria, NY
5.9
2.7
4
3.5
2.2
Overcast, 76 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
2.7
Moisture
4
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ort Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu
2 Aaron Mccarter Loud Performance
DNF Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadine Chalmers Campus Wheelworks
2 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks
3 Kate Hasler steilen Campus Wheelworks
4 Cyd Cox Campus Wheelworks
5 Shannon Siuta Campus Wheelworks
6 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks
7 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Zawadzki Independent Health
2 Ryan Forrestel
3 Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks
4 Marcus Cox Once Again Racing
5 Lasse Saarinen Campus Wheelworks
6 Jeff Sipos Campus Wheelworks
7 Henry Rish Kanberra Cycling Team
8 Arthur Rish Kanberra Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Waugh Campus Wheelworks
2 Miro Rakic Campus Wheelworks
3 Glenn Froit
4 Josef Bellucci Campus Wheelworks
5 Andy Mcleod Team Crazy Train
6 Adam Orsini Campus Wheelworks
DNF James Dodman
DNF Ken Bennett
DNF Jay Fairbrother
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janek Mcleod
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Feuerstein
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Degnan Campus Wheelworks
2 Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Y
2 Bryan Hopkins Shickluna-Catalyst Fitness
3 David Hansen Garrett's Brewing/Main Street Cycle
4 David Valvo Wineforecaster
5 Bryan Bonn Independent Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Less
2 John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club
3 Chris Fuller
4 Joe Catalano Olean Cycling Club
5 Wayne Rosenthal
6 John Dunn Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Burget Minuteman Automation p/b Tom's Pro
2 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club
3 Jonathan Siuta Shickluna-Catalyst Fitness
4 Miro Rakic Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bonnie Symes Campus Wheelworks
2 Rachel Selice Loud Performance
3 Aubrey Roden John Roden Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross clu
2 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Y
3 Jonathan Siuta Shickluna/Catalyst Fitness
4 Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club
5 David Less
6 Colin Carpenter
7 Patrick Duffin Campus Wheelworks
8 Jim Gorman Independent Health
9 John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club
10 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks
11 Eric Swanger Independent Health
12 Wayne Rosenthal
13 Joe Olgin Buffalo Bicycling Club
14 John Crumlish Campus Wheelworks
15 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1