Log In
Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen • Oct 3 2021 • Seattle, WA
Race uploaded by Chris Adolf csv | json
5.1
3.8
4.4
4.1
5
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.8
Moisture
4.4
Accel
4.1
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Herman Meyer BLACK SHEEP VELO 35:21:00
2 Ryan Burks BONEKREW 37:57:00
3 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 38:25:00
4 Sebastian Beieler 38:27:00
5 Basil Fedorchenko 38:44:00
6 Ben Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 40:10:00
7 Austin Myers BONEKREW 40:21:00
8 Nin Truong NORTHSTAR CYCLING 40:29:00
9 Michael Cupp ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 40:43:00
10 Nigel Stuke 40:56:00
11 Edwin Guillermo lindo NORTH STAR CYCLING - SEATTLE 41:26:00
12 Braden Lapp 42:33:00
13 Allen Chao 33:02:00
14 Jason Ferleman 33:25:00
15 Kerry Pray UNAVITA 34:26:00
16 Don Mcbride UNAVITA RACING 36:40:00
17 Klaus Bellon 39:42:00
18 Gabe Hammond 40:12:00
DQ Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD
DNF Steven Gray 24:31:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Wormwood BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 39:54:00
2 Sonya Jampel 39:58:00
3 Robyn Wilbar BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:46:00
4 Jasmine Eucogco BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:47:00
5 Adrienne Banks BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:03:00
6 Katelyn Williams 43:12:00
7 Sally Moore BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:02:00
8 Leah Missik BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:09:00
9 Hailey Colwell BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:27:00
10 Scarlett Saegebarth BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:47:00
11 Madeline Misner BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:55:00
12 Erika Sweet BREAKFAST RACING CLUB 48:01:00
13 Laurel Smith BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 48:12:00
14 Mary Kristen BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 49:00:00
15 Carly Giles BUCK'S BIKES 37:40:00
16 Jane Carter 38:01:00
17 Tracy Tran BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 41:39:00
18 Marley Blonsky PIZZA PALS 38:44:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Erickson LAUNCHPAD 1:01:50
2 Brian Myers HODALA 1:02:33
3 Adam Worobec TRAVERSAL DESIGN 1:02:34
4 Rainier Schaefer 1:03:13
5 Brandon Sprouse LIQUID VELO 56:35:00
6 Justin Wade AUDI 58:10:00
7 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 1:00:23
DNF Mark Doane 50:23:00
DNF Nick Turner 20/20 FUEL 16:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:02:03
2 Brian Bressler HUPKIT.COM 1:02:58
3 Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 55:34:00
4 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 55:48:00
5 Doug Reid WENATCHEE BLOOM RACING 55:48:00
6 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 56:04:00
7 Chris Rodde BLACK SHEEP 56:06:00
8 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 56:19:00
9 Craig Undem RAD CYCLE U 56:31:00
10 Matt Hill CROSSSPORTS.NET 56:47:00
11 Jc Ramirez PCP RACING 57:01:00
12 Jason Gowans AUDI CYCLING 57:14:00
13 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 57:26:00
14 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 57:32:00
15 Randy Manion AUDI 57:32:00
16 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 57:52:00
17 Nikos Mills DROPBAR RACING 58:06:00
18 Conrad Kornmann 58:10:00
19 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 58:14:00
20 Barney Gill HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 58:23:00
21 Dwaine Trummert FELL SWOOP RACING 58:40:00
22 Casey Lafran DYNA RACING 58:53:00
23 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 58:52:00
24 Michael Murdin DROPBAR RACING 59:26:00
25 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 59:32:00
26 David Karman 59:56:00
27 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 1:00:19
28 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:00:21
29 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 1:00:21
30 Peter Avolio EST[E] 1:00:50
31 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN 1:01:13
32 Daniel Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 1:01:15
33 Mark Freda HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:01:16
34 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 1:02:08
35 Jonas Bakkane FELL SWOOP 1:03:36
36 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:03:47
37 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 59:01:00
DNF Richard Mcclung BROADMARK CYCLING TEAM 24:39:00
DNF James Christensen 24:44:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 44:00:00
2 Jodi Duquette EGENCIA 44:10:00
3 Lea Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 44:44:00
4 Kenda Super THRIVE 46:01:00
5 Elise Donovan TEAM ODZ SPOKANE 46:35:00
6 Joanna Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 47:00:00
7 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:20:00
8 Kristi Berg QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 48:24:00
9 Geraldine Vander haegen CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 48:38:00
10 Jadine Riley TEAM THRIVE 49:53:00
11 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 50:11:00
12 Karen Wilkinson TEAM THRIVE 50:44:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ira Armad 49:19:00
2 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 49:43:00
3 Kellen Rack 49:43:00
4 Justin Merle 50:34:00
5 Blaine Felton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 50:46:00
6 Adam Saegebarth 51:41:00
7 Olivier Humbert HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 51:42:00
8 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 51:50:00
9 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 52:25:00
10 Adam Abrams CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 53:24:00
11 Matt Seguin UNAVITA RACING 45:55:00
12 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 46:49:00
13 Millan Alonso EGENCIA 48:00:00
14 Alex Vargas ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 49:17:00
15 Colin Mckenna HAGENS BERMAN RACING/SEATTLE RACE C 52:05:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Locke CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 41:02:00
2 Alasdair Turner 41:17:00
3 Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 41:30:00
4 Cameron Charles 41:33:00
5 Nat Pellman HODALA 41:41:00
6 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN / RIDGECREST RACING 42:01:00
7 Fred Burnside 20/20 CYCLE/FUEL COFFEE 42:29:00
8 Ewan Alexander FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 42:29:00
9 Andrew Lynch GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 42:45:00
10 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:46:00
11 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:50:00
12 Tyler Greathouse CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARM 42:57:00
13 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 43:09:00
14 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 43:11:00
15 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 43:16:00
16 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 43:46:00
17 Jason Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:50:00
18 Mark Hollyhead EGENCIA 44:06:00
19 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 44:26:00
20 Michael Warner INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 44:42:00
21 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:51:00
22 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 45:07:00
23 Scott Mcnees NEMESIS RACING 45:21:00
24 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 45:37:00
25 Pieter Mulier 45:43:00
26 Warland Wight GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 45:58:00
27 Tim Lewis ICDK 45:59:00
28 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 46:00:00
29 Brian Johnson NEMESIS 46:28:00
30 Chris Bond DYNA 46:30:00
31 Eric Kamila 46:43:00
32 Jim Boyd CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 46:54:00
33 Charly George GEORGE SPOT RACING 47:08:00
34 Bill Blackburn PAC RACING TEAM & CLUB 47:14:00
35 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 47:53:00
36 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 48:30:00
37 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 48:50:00
38 Wayne Wakeman 49:06:00
39 Steven Moe NEMESIS 41:02:00
DNF Kirk Canfield 25:55:00
DNF Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 9
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Reedy 43:18:00
2 Bernie Miller TEAMLESS 43:45:00
3 Frank O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 43:49:00
4 Jack Stringham MT SI RACING 43:56:00
5 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 44:10:00
6 Daniel Scott GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 44:16:00
7 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 44:43:00
8 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 45:19:00
9 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 45:23:00
10 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 45:24:00
11 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 45:38:00
12 Paul Claeys TACO TIME NW 46:45:00
13 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 40:58:00
DNF Sean Phillips DROPBAR RACING 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Zaida THRIVE 48:12:00
2 Lucia Vojtech 40:17:00
3 Sarah Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO FT 43:52:00
4 Anita Lam FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 43:54:00
5 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 47:41:00
6 Stephanie Treneer FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 44:28:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:30:00
2 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 40:24:00
3 Karen Steen COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 40:30:00
4 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 40:33:00
5 Sarah Martin ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 40:45:00
6 Karen Wolfe TACO TIME NW 41:07:00
7 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 41:26:00
8 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 41:25:00
9 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:04:00
10 Amy Betz 42:09:00
11 Kristina Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 42:31:00
12 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 43:13:00
13 Sara Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:33:00
14 Victoria Spring 44:35:00
15 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:28:00
16 Aune Tietz EGENCIA 46:09:00
17 Renae Smith NEMESIS 47:51:00
18 Kate Oliver PHIL'S BIKE SHOP 49:46:00
19 Lavonne Wilson CALIBER HOME LOANS/GERKS-UBC 42:03:00
20 Melissa Johnston CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 44:35:00
21 Frances Marquart 47:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Scott 26:48:00
2 Christopher Walstad 26:54:00
3 William Kingman ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 27:07:00
4 James Sherwood 27:19:00
5 Andrew Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 27:29:00
6 Zach Juracich LIQUID VELO 27:44:00
7 Joe Smith LIQUID VELO 27:45:00
8 Josh Vose FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 18:39
9 Chris Shone APEX RACING 18:50
10 Paulius Juodisius LIETUVA 18:57
11 Ryan Baker 18:59
12 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 19:35
13 Scott Grinsell DYNA RACING 19:34
14 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 19:39
15 Andrew Gray 19:44
16 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 19:53
17 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 19:59
18 Nathan Todd 20:02
19 George Rushin ALKI VELO CLUB 20:02
20 Kyle Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 20:04
21 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 20:06
22 Steve Loeppky 20:07
23 Jonathan Cullom 20:10
24 Erik Yang HOTWIRE RACING / ALKI VELO CLUB 20:13
25 Zach Strong PCP RACING 20:32
26 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 21:10
27 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 21:14
28 Mark Orr EGENCIA 21:28
29 Tim Goggin 21:32
30 Matt Newport TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 21:54
31 Tim Waterhouse 22:16
32 Brett Robertson TACO TIME
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 35:27:00
2 Peter Stroble AUDI CYCLING 35:37:00
3 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 36:27:00
4 Tony Labriola UNAVITA 36:49:00
5 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 37:08:00
6 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 37:18:00
7 Steven Kattman 37:21:00
8 Dean Rogers 37:28:00
9 Christopher Nelson CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 37:53:00
10 Chris Kinsella 37:54:00
11 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 38:01:00
12 Nathan Holmes MT SI RACING 38:05:00
13 Jon Rehkopf ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 38:31:00
14 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT 38:52:00
15 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 39:04:00
16 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. RACING TEAM 39:04:00
17 Matt Dressler ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 39:24:00
18 Brian Marr BOOGER 39:39:00
19 Nathan Schreiner CBC RACING/COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS 39:40:00
20 Greg Frankfurter 39:48:00
21 Stephen Tolzman ALKI VELO CLUB 39:52:00
22 Chris Hermoso 39:55:00
23 Tim Leary MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:55:00
24 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 41:01:00
25 Todd Mason NONE 41:10:00
26 Spencer Jackson TACO TIME NW/SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA 41:38:00
27 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 41:43:00
28 Randall Taylor 41:54:00
29 Victor Araya THRILLARITA 41:56:00
30 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO MCLEOD CONSTRUCTI 42:24:00
31 Brad Loetel FIVEPLY 43:43:00
32 Kent Smith 44:44:00
33 Dylan Lippert CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:11:00
34 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 37:44:00
35 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 40:58:00
DNF Joel Liefke HAMMER+AWL 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Wakeman RIDGE CYCLESPORT 37:45:00
2 Bruce Krebs LIQUID VELO 37:57:00
3 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:24:00
4 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 38:38:00
5 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 38:58:00
6 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 39:48:00
7 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 40:05:00
8 Steve Holton UNAVITA RACING 40:16:00
9 Mike Doherty 40:17:00
10 Robert Rice GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 40:22:00
11 Chris Gerard UNAVITA RACING 40:31:00
12 Eric Norris THE GRAVEL RIDERS 40:54:00
13 Mike Anderson 42:30:00
14 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 42:36:00
15 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 42:42:00
16 Eric Holman CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 43:54:00
17 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 34:14:00
DNF Scott Nelson UNAVITA RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger BEAR NATIONAL / WCX 57:07:00
2 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 58:35:00
3 Wade Schultz LIQUID VELO 59:19:00
4 Kacey Campbell PCP 59:30:00
5 Tyler Klansnic PCP 1:00:48
6 Kenneth Rizer PREMIER RACING 1:01:16
7 Brian Baumhover AUDI 1:01:19
8 Sterling Quinn PIZZA PALS 1:01:39
9 Mark Severy PREMIER RACING 1:02:17
10 Keith Robinson HAGENS BERMAN RACING 1:02:53
11 Evan Geary 1:02:54
12 Mahlon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:03:59
13 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:04:17
14 Heidi Franz RALLY CYCLING 59:26:00
15 Nick Stroud LIQUID VELO 1:00:11
DNF Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 25:29:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz RALLY CYCLING 41:04:00
2 Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 41:27:00
3 Morgan Aguirre FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 42:56:00
4 Julie Robertson-zivin TEAM THRIVE 43:47:00
5 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 43:53:00
6 Rhys May BOLTCUTTER/ HIFI/ RHYS MAY JEWELRY 43:57:00
7 Claire Reinert AUDI 44:10:00
8 Jessica Zendler CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 44:50:00
9 Kathryn Staver BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:16:00
10 Myla Doane 45:31:00
11 Rosalind Patterson TEAM THRIVE 46:24:00
12 Kele Murdin KELLER-ROHRBACK 47:11:00
DNF Rebecca Book SHADOW ELITE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 46:06:00
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 47:20:00
3 Maarten Brugmans AUDI 47:39:00
4 Jim Labayen NORTHSTAR CYCLING 47:49:00
5 Daniel Lim PIZZA PALS 47:53:00
6 Walker Bohannan 48:59:00
7 Tyler Boucher SASQUATCH IS DEAD 49:01:00
8 Cimarron Wortham 49:15:00
9 Joe Spranger FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 49:29:00
10 Reed Hunter 49:34:00
11 Joe R0gerson JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN 50:09:00
12 Chris Stoner 50:41:00
13 Brooks Enge DYNA RACING 51:05:00
14 Alec Burks BONEKREW 51:29:00
15 Joseph Bloodworth TACO TIME 51:47:00
16 Will Fowler TEAM BOOGER 51:54:00
17 Evan Blanshan PREMIER RACING 52:13:00
18 Henry Kaeser BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 52:44:00
19 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 53:09:00
20 Todd Pettyjohn FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 53:33:00
21 Cody Young UNIVITA RACING 54:24:00
22 Danny Keogh 55:09:00
23 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 51:12:00
DNF Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 26:56:00
DNF Itai Malakoff TEAM BOOGER 26:59:00
DNF Andrew Gambel LIQUID VELO 28:06:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwynn Gar-aouy FOUNT CYCLING 43:55:00
2 Mackenna Lees BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 45:41:00
3 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 46:49:00
4 Claire Law AUDI 47:34:00
5 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX PROJECT 47:51:00
6 Ella Dorband BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 47:56:00
7 Bry Osmonson BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 47:59:00
8 Kelsey Cohan CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 48:22:00
9 Olivia Brown NEMESIS RACING 48:34:00
10 Cydney Kronlund OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 49:57:00
11 Theresa Harding HODALA 40:26:00
12 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP 40:31:00
13 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 42:29:00
14 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 46:40:00
15 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 50:25:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Arling 25:45:00
2 Jacob Read Audi 25:57:00
3 Jake Olson 25:56:00
4 Jacques Therrien 26:18:00
5 Ben Juracich LIQUID VELO 26:17:00
6 Jackson Hsu RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:20:00
7 Isaac Juracich LIQUID VELO 26:19:00
8 Kevin Merkling 26:27:00
9 Anthony Gunderson 26:28:00
10 Alec Burks BONEKREW 26:55:00
11 Brendan Long APEX RACING 27:03:00
12 Josh Little VERTICAL WORLD 27:03:00
13 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 27:19:00
14 Jeff Evans COUNTRY GREEN TURF FARMS CYCLING TE 27:16:00
15 Tyler Osborne 27:43:00
16 Randy Yao GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 27:48:00
17 Travis Stadler FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 27:46:00
18 Levi Hamilton MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 28:14:00
19 Robert Sepler ORGANIC GNAR HARVEST 28:15:00
20 Brian Kestle 28:33:00
21 Jeff Hsu DROPBAR RACING 28:39:00
22 Juan Pena 28:44:00
23 Ryan Dennison AUDI 28:46:00
24 Nicholas Ng JORDAN PEDAL HARDER! 19:08
25 Danny Clark CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 19:20
26 Blaine Nesbit 19:26
27 Brent Perez THRILLARITA 19:32
28 Jordan Wiegman "NICK DON'T JUMP
29 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 20:08
30 Robert Allaway 20:09
31 Brian Shieh ON YOUR LEFT 20:26
32 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 20:42
33 Tyler Shannon BOVINE BEGINNERS 20:56
34 Hanqiu Li ON YOUR LEFT 20:59
35 Tim Bond SEATTLE CYCLIST DISCORD 21:00
36 Victor Araya THRILLARITA 21:29
37 Joe Mcdonald GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 22:32
38 Mark Thompson EGENCIA
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monilee Keller BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 44:49:00
2 Brandy Allen PIZZA PALS 40:07:00
3 Sarah Schoenfeldt BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:20:00
4 Katrina Go BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:29:00
5 Frances Sun BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 40:38:00
6 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 41:11:00
7 Claire Mcdermott BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 42:02:00
8 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 42:43:00
9 Emma Follender BREAKFAST CYCLING CLUB 44:32:00
10 Marisa Chang 44:32:00
11 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 44:43:00
12 Syd Bridges PIZZA PALS 45:34:00
13 Camdyn George NWCX PROJECT 47:09:00
14 Asa Douglas EGENCIA 47:31:00
15 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 37:47:00
16 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 38:09:00
17 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 41:43:00
18 Katie Nardi GRIT CITY HEALTH 45:26:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Parsons RIDGE CYCLESPORT 34:20:00
2 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 36:09:00
3 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 36:52:00
4 Dale Dolejsi "6'8""" 40:45:00
5 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 40:48:00
6 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 40:56:00
7 Brad Cox GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 42:15:00
8 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB RITZMAN CONSTRU 42:21:00
9 David Mcintosh 43:58:00
10 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 45:04:00
11 Michael Hutchinson KEITH RICHARDS 36:21:00
12 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 40:44:00
13 Mark Lovre ALKI VELO
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:06
2 Sebastian Mulier KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 20:42
3 Owen Stralka BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:43
4 Noah Stringham MT SI RACING 22:37
5 Ilan Vargas 22:59
6 Colton Fukano GHY 23:20
7 Ruben Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 24:25:00
8 Keegan Fairbanks 24:35:00
9 Sidney Magun TEAM THRIVE 25:33:00
10 Cullen Turner 26:02:00
11 Griffin Kelly N/A 26:09:00
12 Bennett Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 26:11:00
13 Eli Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 26:34:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kian Reid WENATCHEE DEVO 16:22
2 Jaxon Williams BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 17:47
3 Truman Atkins HODALA 18:32
4 Van Myers HODALA 18:58
5 Will Stralka HOMEGROWN RACING 19:32
6 Zeev Loetel FIVEPLY 20:16
7 Nicolas Kattman 21:43
8 Luka Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 22:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 16:09
2 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:19
3 Jacob Soares 18:14
4 Donovan Ramirez TEAM BOOGER 18:30
5 Nick Fowler 19:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taro Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 12:11
2 Gavin Fairbanks 12:35
3 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA 12:52
4 Gage Jarrett 13:26
5 Toby Hansen CASCADIA WHEEL FACTORY TEAM 14:14
6 Matteo Guarda blanchard 14:33
7 Jameson Culbert 14:34
8 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO P/B EXPEDITORS 15:50
9 Henry Walstad 16:40
10 Weston Warner 17:13
11 Javier Mejia 17:21
12 Asa Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 17:38
13 Franklin Clark CASCADIA WHEEL 21:42
14 James Pusey 9
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catalina Kattman 20:24
2 Etta Charles THE CUBS 15:17
3 Eleanor Holloway ALKI VELO CLUB 16:18
4 Greta Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 17:22
5 Claire Pusey 17:24
6 Cleo Charles THE CUBS 18:15
7 Ava Rigel BLACK SHEEP VELO 19:25
8 Lena Kronlund 24:00:00
9 Penelope Drake 25:06:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 23:22
2 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 24:35:00
3 Quinnlyn Mcmahan 24:37:00
4 Vera Mensher STRANAMANTI/KELLER ROHRBACK 25:17:00
5 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project 26:43:00
6 Riley Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 28:40:00
7 Paige Holden NWCX PROJECT 28:52:00
8 Maddy Galbraith ALKI VELO CLUB 29:26:00
9 Sarah Lynch NWCX PROJECT 30:46:00
10 Clara Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 31:41:00
11 Chloe Krepick "KREPICK LAW PLLC"
12 Vera Clark CASCADIA WHEEL 18:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Vargas NWCX PROJECT 20:49
2 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 22:03
3 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 24:06:00
4 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 24:14:00
5 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 24:48:00
6 Adeline Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 25:01:00
7 Rue Tomko NWCX PROJECT 25:06:00
8 Camilla Mejia NWCX 29:27:00
9 Ella Bar-yohay 32:23:00
10 Isabella Mejia NWCX 24:49:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG/TRIPLESPORTS/FELL SWOOP 42:12:00
2 Ron Huebner GENE JOHNSON CYCLING TEAM 43:14:00
3 Scott Monett CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 43:39:00
4 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 44:08:00
5 Todd Anderson NONE 44:17:00
6 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 44:22:00
7 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 45:20:00
8 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 45:23:00
9 Glen Conley NONE 47:53:00
10 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 48:32:00
11 Kevin Mallory XXX RACING ATHLETICO 39:02:00
12 Kevin Raymond CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 40:22:00
13 Matt Baumgartner 41:16:00
14 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 41:52:00
15 David Molenaar COUNTEY GREEN TURF FARM CBC RACING 42:50:00
16 Paul Bernstein CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 47:20:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Mullan CASCADIA WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 47:45:00
2 Brian Myers HODALA 48:39:00
3 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING 48:50:00
4 Anthony Dickson BOOGER 49:16:00
5 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 49:27:00
6 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 49:36:00
7 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 49:59:00
8 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick SPACE CADET RACING 50:04:00
9 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 50:24:00
10 Emil Hillding N/A 50:48:00
11 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 51:03:00
12 Nathan Atkins HODALA 51:11:00
13 Ben Schauland PIZZA PALS 52:07:00
14 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 52:18:00
15 William Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. 52:31:00
16 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 53:07:00
17 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 53:41:00
18 Jeff Beers UNAVITA RACING 54:34:00
19 Michael Brazel PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 44:27:00
20 Phil Babcock 44:52:00
21 Garrett George LIQUID VELO CYCLING TEAM 45:07:00
22 Patrick Mcnulty APEX RACING 45:16:00
23 Peter Eby ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 45:19:00
24 Osvaldo Tejeda LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 46:12:00
25 Chris Rudy PIZZA PALS 46:26:00
26 Nicholas Ng JORDAN PEDAL HARDER! 46:53:00
27 Todd Dry ?QUE MIERDA? P/B WWGCD? 47:49:00
28 Randy Salamon HODALA 48:00:00
29 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:00:00
30 Andrew Demeter HODALA 48:49:00
31 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:50:00
32 Jordan Wiegman "NICK DON'T JUMP
33 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 50:35:00
34 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 50:55:00
35 Rob Johnson SPACE CADET RACING 53:32:00
36 Mark Orr EGENCIA 54:13:00
38 Pedro Salgado PIZZA PALS 48:05:00
DNF Brady Arthur PIZZA PALS 31:56:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler HODALA 43:39:00
2 Claire Reinert AUDI 48:06:00
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 50:37:00
4 Sarah Tyson 52:08:00
5 Joanne Anderson HODALA 54:19:00
6 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 46:09:00
7 Brooke Mcnally CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM 47:14:00
8 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 55:57:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1