Log In
Game Creek Cross • Oct 3 2021 • Pilesgrove, NJ
Race uploaded by John Digregorio csv | json
4.9
2.6
2.9
3.8
3.3
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GameCreekCross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
2.6
Moisture
2.9
Accel
3.8
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov
2 Szymon Niemotko
3 Craig Lebair
4 Jeffrey Appeltans
5 Gabriel Tonini
DNF Juan Bolivar
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko
2 Nelson Odreman
3 Jason Mott
4 Dmitry Shaposhnikov
5 Matthew Jackson
6 Ronald Felipe
7 Eric Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Livingood
2 Todd Kruger
3 Mike Christopher
4 Mike Stevens
5 Reed Maxwell
6 Richard Leibfried
7 Mark Gerstenschlager
8 James Furman
9 Richard Klosinski
10 Eric Moon
11 Ed Figaniak
12 Robert Mecea
13 Thierry Bonnaire
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Bold
2 Martin Jones
3 Christoph Ohngemach
4 Patrick Kennedy
5 Tom Burrows
6 Dennis Derosa
7 George Wood
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Odreman
2 Chris Edmonds
3 Joe Klosinski
4 James Kennedy Helmet Headz
5 Chad Shackelford
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mullen
2 Ian Cronin
3 Chris Wallenburg
4 Julio Ramires
5 Andrew Bennett
6 Ryan Greysen
7 Lawrence Siu
8 Ian Hertzer
9 Thomas Watrucki
10 Cal Hayward
11 Evan Daney
12 Andreas Beck
13 Jon Serwinski
14 Corey Fitzgerald
15 Andrew Fletcher
16 Brendan Engelmann
17 Chris Schultz
18 Jovian Yoh
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Yura
2 Andrew Bennett
3 Ian Cronin
4 Andrew Miller
5 Edward Williams
6 Ian Hertzer
7 Jason Ziegler
8 Edward Frederick
9 Ned Bement
10 Andrew Fletcher
11 Michael Pigg
12 Joe Fultano
13 Kevin Clair
14 Bob Byrne
15 Earl Hunt
16 Chad Duffalo
17 Nicholas Scassero
18 Kyle Brightbill
19 Jonathan Tracy
20 Ben Sezer
21 Isaac Denham
22 Jesse Lorenz
23 Jovian Yoh
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wolfe
2 Michael Brewer
3 Chris Yura
4 Josiah Langstaff
5 Philip Brandt
6 Keean Mansour
7 Matthew Budofsky
8 Scott Ayres
9 Joe Fultano
10 Ian Connor
11 Alexander Klafehn
DNF David Hull
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Clemson
2 Finnegan Sezer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Romaniello
2 Rocco Abruzzese
3 Mason Denham
4 Caffrey Edwards
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Haberern
2 Carol Kester
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kester
2 Andrea Greene
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Haberern
2 Hillary Macbain
3 Anne Pieters
4 Diane Vettori Hup United
5 Janelle Jacques
6 Victoria Edwards
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Wiley
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amara Denham