Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 19 2021 • Alton, IL
3
1
2
2
2.6
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
1
Moisture
2
Accel
2
Tech
2.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Graeves
2 Phillip Smith
3 Matthew Roeleveld
4 Joseph Beals
5 Zach Tangeman
6 Keith Webb
7 Luis Gonzalez
8 Christopher Webster
9 Ryan Warren
10 James Schwantner
11 Todd Pulvirenti
12 Robert Bart jr
13 Travis Kobush
14 Dana Braet
15 James Nelson
16 Craig Farrell
17 Timothy Dooley
18 Daniel Brewer
19 James Klages
20 Dane Jackson
21 Jared Dickerson
DNF Jack Bourbonnais
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Snawder
2 Stephan Meyer
3 Alex Bakus
4 Tom Collier
5 Jack Bourbonnais
6 Vito Biundo
7 Dana Braet
8 Marc Monjauze
9 Kort Schellenberger
10 David Hagedorn
11 Robin Vallis
12 Thomas Palazzolo
13 Josh Zipprich
14 Joe Cawein
15 David Rowold
16 Adam Marcotte
17 Jeremy Roberts
18 Jacob Custer
19 Chris Jurgena
20 Colin Fries
21 Timothy Mcallister
22 Ben Kiel
23 Mike Naylor
24 Michael Wilening
25 Bradley Spudich
26 Thomas Krausz
27 Tony Valenti
28 Shawn Sweetin
29 Eric Price
30 Christopher Scheller
31 Kenny Vennell
DNF Devin Glenn
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joachin Reichenbach
2 Sawyer Merlin
3 Amara Autry
5 Ash Aranha
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Mccann
2 Brian Wingbermuehle
3 Dan Young
4 Aaron Gardner
5 Christopher Kuseliauskas
6 David Hagedorn
7 Seth Gussell
DNF Brendon Amos
DNF Matthew Dawson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Miller
2 Ian Hartzel
3 Devin Clark
4 Josh Johnson
5 Brian Kukla
6 Anthony Dust
7 Michael Morgan
8 Doug Sweeney
9 Vince Gatto
10 Joe Cawein
DNF Justin White
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin White
2 Matthew Dawson
3 Peat Henry
4 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Dust
2 Chloe Biundo
3 Courtney Cushard
4 Lauren Pointer
5 Mary Crumley
6 Katie Van hook
7 Aletta Martin
DNF Nicolette Schnettgoecke
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Emily Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Kate Vermann
3 Jamie Wilger
4 Claire Reinbold
5 Lisa Daffilo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2