Log In
Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park • Sep 18 2021 • Indianapolis, IN
4
1
2
2.1
2.5
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
2
Accel
2.1
Tech
2.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo
2 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo
3 Ryder Mason Midwest Devo
4 Henry Cummings Midwest DEVO
5 Aaron Boehman Team Adventures
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot
2 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
3 Eli Lengacher Midwest Devo
4 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo
DNF Alec Clements Midwest DEVO
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broden Kelly Nine 13 p/b Singleton coaching
2 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
3 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Devo
4 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo
DNF Blake Dawson Fort Wayne outfitters
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Hoffman Team NeighborLink
2 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo
3 William Hoffman Team NeighborLink
4 Adam Boehman Team Adventures
DNF Colton Shrieve Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson BGI-Trek Masters
2 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt
3 Timothy Beirne Schellers Racing Team
4 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
5 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Lasure The Bicycle Station
2 Richard Hale None
3 David Bradway Team Neighborlink
4 Matthew Helm None
5 Alan Clements None
6 Tripp Holt Team Heroes
7 Kyle Carey None
8 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
9 Michael Tamaddoni None
10 Adam Glass Team Handmade
11 Joe Mercer None
DNF John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
2 Jeff Mason Midwest Devo Support Crew/Team Hero
3 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
4 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports
5 Timothy Gavin Team Heroes
6 Sven Koehler egencia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wingler bicycle outfitters
2 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
3 Jeffrey Parmelee RONIN Velosport
4 Michael Dotlich BOI
5 Chuck Warren Ronin Velosport
6 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Andrew Alvarado A.G.A. Remodeling
8 Rob Proctor None
9 Barry Wilham Gray Goat
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs Gray Goat Masters Team
2 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
3 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing
4 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
2 John Kniesly KING KOG BROOKLYN
3 Lucas Kalbfell Apex Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryutaro Nakamura CrankWorks Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broden Kelly Nine13 P/B Singleton Coaching
2 Daniel Johnson None
3 Phil Gardner The Post Racing
4 Sam Winters Marian University
5 Seth Monholand None
6 Jaron Walling Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNF Keith Woods Dash Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seiji Suzuki 859 Cycling
2 Nick Simpson None
3 Kyle Demato None
DNF Seamus Silliman University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
2 Emelia Brown None
3 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo
4 Arlie Moore Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Pryor Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
2 Chika Nakamura Toyo Frame Field Model
DNF Emily Bradway
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2