Log In
VSRTCX at Rowell Ranch • Sep 25 2021 • Castro Valley, CA
5.8
1.2
4.3
5
5.4
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.8
Beers
1.2
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 00:31.3
2 Jeremy Ferguson 01:59.8
3 Justin Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 02:32.8
4 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte / Biergarden 03:01.2
5 Christopher Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 03:23.7
6 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 04:44.9
7 Jackson Duncan 05:07.5
8 Cole Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 05:08.8
9 Brendan Lehman Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 05:48.9
10 Callum Ingram Velo Reno 06:13.3
11 Kevin Smallman Cannondale 06:18.3
12 Sebastian Karreth Cal Cycling 06:53.3
13 Sam Schneider Alto Velo Racing Team 06:54.7
14 Eric Williams Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 07:08.8
15 William Hawkins 08:20.5
16 Vida Lopez de san roman WCX / Bear National cyclocross team 01:14.9
17 Anthony Pound 02:48.6
18 Trevor Pratt Braaap 05:51.9
19 Jacob Salassi Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 06:32.1
20 Dean Poshard Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 00:35.9
21 Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing Team 37:39.1
22 Zach Wick Santa Cruz Bicycles 21:32.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 50:19.5
2 Campbell Steers Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 51:29.5
3 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 52:29.3
4 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women's Racing 26:50.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Seufert 41:11.7
2 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 41:39.2
3 Boaz Cohen Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 42:19.4
4 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 43:15.5
5 David Avery CBRE Racing 48:19.6
6 Noah Hekkert San Jose Bicycle Club 41:33.2
7 Keanan Vawter Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 41:35.1
8 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 42:24.4
9 Noam Gilat Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 42:42.4
10 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 46:04.6
11 Kai Yee Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 50:19.8
12 Jonah Lee 52:25.4
13 Levi Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 47:12.6
14 Jackson Westbrook 15:14.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mats Leckie Bear National 40:01.8
2 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 43:06.4
3 Korben Tompkin Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 47:13.7
4 Aleksi Valkonen Piedmont HS MTB 39:49.8
5 Adam Zander Team Roaring Mouse 45:06.7
6 08:43.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Vargas TWENTY24 JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 38:27.3
2 Monique Whelan CBRE 41:07.3
3 Kyla Vawter Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 40:01.8
4 Abigail Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors 42:22.4
5 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing 40:02.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing Juniors 44:33.6
2 Billie Stafford 45:32.1
3 Kieu-Vi O'Brien SJBC 39:49.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chon Viva la fart 42:17.2
2 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women's Racing 42:58.8
3 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 43:17.2
4 Erin Stone vive la tarte / Biergarden 45:58.3
5 Erica Sander 40:59.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Foley Breakaway Women's Racing 44:25.6
2 Heather Peck Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 45:33.8
3 Renee Shelton dfL 48:26.5
4 May Woo Roaring Mouse 43:02.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Bortolussi Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 47:17.7
2 Brett Ortiz 49:38.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kell Mckenzie Squid/King Kog 50:49.1
2 Ian Dapot ORNOT 51:54.9
3 Florian Schneider 52:20.6
4 Eric Brown Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 52:27.4
5 Josh Becker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 52:59.9
6 Kyle Jamison 55:02.5
7 Benjamin Dodge Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 55:51.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Mead Kissena Cycling Club 55:45.8
2 Jordan Morrell Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 55:46.7
3 Jesse Boudart 56:16.9
4 Casper Van oosten 56:41.2
5 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 57:19.3
6 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC 50:48.2
7 Jeffrey Parker Team Roaring Mouse 51:03.1
8 Kevin Robinson 53:26.1
9 Lindsey Collins Caletti 56:04.8
10 Kyle Erickson 56:17.3
11 Narasimham Vempati 56:03.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free agent 49:04.2
2 Brock Dickie Team Centrum Gold 49:56.5
3 Rob Hunt Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:49.1
4 Randy Shelton Radhaus 50:55.5
5 Gannon Myall Coureur 51:18.9
6 Todd Hoefer TheDMP p/b TCG 51:40.6
7 Brij Lunine The Dickie Machine has a Posse 51:58.9
8 Mark Acker Centrum Gold Racing 52:08.6
9 Matt Shelton dfL 52:09.8
10 David Wierzba SJBC 52:21.4
11 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 52:32.8
12 Mark Howard Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 52:34.1
13 Justin Bucktrout dfL 53:48.4
14 Anthony Coando Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 53:56.3
15 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 55:19.7
16 Peter Nyberg Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:42.2
17 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:43.5
18 Bryan Berry Cycle sport 56:20.5
19 Carl Hekkert San Jose Bicycle Club 56:46.8
20 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 49:05.8
21 John Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 49:07.2
22 Bernardo Tapia CoreTechs Cycling Team 49:25.8
23 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 49:36.9
24 Bradley Koester dfL 49:45.4
25 Eric Bustos Centrum Gold Racing 50:40.6
26 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 52:07.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing 54:47.8
2 Owen Bittinger 54:52.6
3 Jesper f. Korsgaard 55:05.6
4 Andres Aguirre 55:50.6
5 Gregory Braithwaite BIKE VIDS! 56:01.5
6 Alex Accetta Menlo Velo/Stanford 56:29.0
7 Ron Castia CoolCyclingJerseys.com 56:39.2
8 Ian Mcmahan CINCH 56:41.4
9 Jeff Louie Roaring Mouse 56:42.4
10 Brian Becker 57:25.7
11 Andrew Yee Menlo Velo Cyclocross 57:41.2
12 Patrick Callahan Google 57:41.8
13 Ken Cashion DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles 57:50.1
14 Jason Warren 58:16.4
15 Jed Ritchey Village Peddler 58:18.2
16 James Lavender 50:04.6
17 Brian Rogers Team Roaring Mouse 50:08.2
18 Lars Leckie 50:58.1
19 John Wilde Menlo Velo Cyclocross 51:11.2
20 Eric Werner Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 51:13.9
21 Jason Villarin Team Roaring Mouse 51:32.6
22 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 51:58.3
23 Dylan Loomis 52:05.4
24 Tom Switzer Team Roaring Mouse 52:33.7
25 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 52:41.8
26 Michael Schaller Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 53:54.7
27 Francis Jose Team Crash 56:24.8
28 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 50:03.6
29 Tim Richey 38:33.2
30 Marco Soldano SavvyBike 17:00.2
31 Kansas Waugh 08:22.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 53:40.4
2 David Tricamo dfL 53:45.6
3 Mark Howland Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 53:46.1
4 Stacey Sell Norse-Highland Racing p/b Sportful 54:12.4
5 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 54:21.6
6 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling 54:33.1
7 Evan Adams dfL 54:48.5
8 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:29.3
9 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 55:43.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cyclery / Synergy Pow 57:16.5
2 George Cook Team MBS 50:10.6
3 David O'Brien Alto Velo Racing Team 50:22.1
4 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 50:42.7
5 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 51:52.5
6 John Hansen Contra costa cycling club 52:17.3
7 Clifford Lee 52:24.9
8 Boris Foelsch Menlo Velo Cyclocross 53:19.2
9 Todd Isaman Golden Chain Cycling 53:54.5
10 Jonathan Hunt University of San Francisco 54:21.2
11 Erik Nylund 54:39.9
12 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 54:54.6
13 Warner Yuen Alto Velo Racing Team 55:25.6
14 Jukka Valkonen JISEKI Health 56:58.9
15 Andrew Parker 58:35.7
16 Craig Ball Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 50:01.6
17 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 50:26.6
18 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling 51:16.4
19 David Moore 34:55.6
20 Scott Osgood Reno Wheelmen 26:00.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf Dana Strong/Triplesports/Fell Swoop 54:56.4
2 Matt Trethric Hammer Nutrition 56:29.8
3 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 50:00.2
4 Jim English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 50:20.4
5 Paul Sadoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 51:35.6
6 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 51:50.1
7 Michael Speltz San Ramon Valley Mtn Bike Club 52:13.4
8 Philip Sims Centrum Gold Racing 52:31.8
9 Andrew Lyndon 56:58.9
10 Manuel Affonso Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 56:01.4
11 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 36:55.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Karreth Cal Cycling 51:06.4
2 Noah Shelton WCX / Bear National cyclocross team 51:29.7
3 Ben Herken 52:20.3
4 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 52:52.6
5 Nick Runtsch 53:15.2
6 Andrew Sanders CBRE Racing 53:35.9
7 Joey Kochlacs Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 53:40.3
8 Ian Cox dfL 53:48.5
9 Jeffrey Meyer 54:17.3
10 Josiah Haut 54:41.1
11 Enzo Sapojnikoff Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 55:06.3
12 Rolfe Glover 55:34.7
13 Phillip Grote Spokesman Bicycles 55:44.2
14 Jacob Salassi Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 55:45.9
15 Doug Streblow 56:07.2
16 Riley Walberg 57:18.8
17 Sean Garcia San Jose State 57:19.7
18 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike 59:11.3
19 Peter Hecht Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:02.7
20 Julien Pometta UCSC 52:15.2
21 Patrick Whitesel 53:30.9
22 Andrew Merrigan Eden Bicycles 54:45.8
23 Oriol Brull 55:33.5
24 Chris Seymour Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 10:09.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Bittinger 39:19.6
2 Patrick Smyth 40:22.8
3 Jose Davila Trafiq vs. Traffic 40:44.7
4 Benjamin Rachunok 41:13.5
5 Nate Williams Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 41:52.2
6 Sean Carroll Slowhouse Racing 41:53.8
7 Donald Hersam San Jose Bicycle Club 42:11.3
8 Austin Fowlkes Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 42:38.9
9 Minh Pham CBRE Racing 42:56.2
10 Stephen Coddington CBRE Racing 43:26.6
11 Terry Hong Gruppo Sabato 43:54.8
12 Bryan Dunn-ruiz 44:11.5
13 Cory Hegman ciclistas del valle 44:49.5
14 Ben Yee 44:51.2
15 Kevin Vanderende Splunk 45:00.6
16 Leland Kirshen Stanford University 45:51.6
17 Andrew Hill VSRT 46:33.9
18 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 46:37.3
19 Jacob Richey 46:42.7
20 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 46:55.8
21 Mitchell Kristoff Boffa 46:59.7
22 Daniel Van auker 47:27.3
23 Albert Wu Stanford University 47:45.1
24 Alex Wood Menlo Velo Cyclocross 47:46.3
25 Bosuet Dezubiria 47:47.7
26 Nicholas Cabales 48:13.5
27 Bill Isaacson 48:15.8
28 Lenny Lesser Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:38.2
29 Joshua Wise Emarhavil Heavy Industries p/b abje 49:39.6
30 Grayson Mendivil 39:23.5
31 Eric Rinehart 39:25.4
32 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 39:35.8
33 Josh Lopez 40:05.7
34 Marc De sousa Bike Vids! 40:07.2
35 Geoffrey Budd Irkn 40:09.7
36 John Lee 40:13.7
37 Allen Collins 40:54.9
38 Seth Lyles 40:56.3
39 Greg Dungca 41:11.7
40 Alex Koth 41:16.4
41 Christian Parker Menlo Velo Cyclocross 41:18.7
42 Greg Steele 41:34.3
43 Winston Asprec CBRE Racing 41:49.3
44 Narasimham Vempati 42:08.5
45 Chris Bourguet 42:13.6
46 Scottie Junker Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 42:32.7
47 Edward Schultz VSRTC 42:44.3
48 Charles Andre 42:51.1
49 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 42:53.2
50 Elliot Weiss Stanford University 43:31.1
51 Luc Bettaieb 44:35.8
52 Marcus Sysum 46:38.5
53 Todd Case 49:08.9
54 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo Racing Team 19:11.4
55 08:58.5
56 David Remahl 09:44.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Bibko Cat Butt P/B Me Racing 00:09.8
2 Zack Cunningham 00:29.6
3 Hans Van housen Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 00:41.3
4 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 02:44.1
5 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 03:29.7
6 Leonard Garza Elevation Bike Co. 03:45.8
7 Joey Kochlacs Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 04:17.7
8 Uri Friedman Swell Bicycles 04:42.9
9 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 05:32.8
10 Gene Selkov Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 07:20.8
11 Jack Chase 08:29.1
12 02:56.3
13 Thomas Hoeffel 04:20.4
14 Brandon Van cleve 08:53.5
15 Francis Jose Team Crash 31:48.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Chapin 06:19.2
2 Kell Mckenzie Squid/King Kog 00:13.8
3 Chas Christiansen MASH SF 00:55.2
4 Kazzle Spencer Cosmic Cycles 02:34.2
5 Isaac Estrada Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 05:09.5
6 Sean Geivett Mash SF 02:11.4
7 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 02:21.2
8 David O'Brien 05:17.1
9 Patrick Do 52:51.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billie Stafford 42:34.5
2 Mia Schumann WCX 43:29.2
3 Mara Valcarcel Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 43:32.8
4 Johanna Fogolin SJBC 43:56.1
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts Valley Spokes(wo)men 45:23.9
6 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo Racing Team 46:17.3
7 Rebekah Bermudez Team Roaring Mouse 46:27.8
8 Jacqueline Gauthier Team Roaring Mouse 46:29.1
9 Margalit Glasgow Stanford University 46:41.6
10 Jade Thornton 39:44.3
11 Carla Clifford ROCKSTAR GAMES RACING 41:10.7
12 Sam Mchugh 37:23.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Brennan Fount Cycling Guild // Stanford Cyc 44:01.3
2 Sharon Newman Stanford University 39:47.6
3 Doreen Wagner VSRT 39:57.6
4 Katelyn Hochler Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster prese 41:51.6
5 Jinhie Skarda Stanford University 42:23.5
6 Karen Baniqued 44:27.5
7 Candice Lo SJBC 46:00.4
8 Danielle Hannaford 46:04.5
9 Gabrielle Zacks San Jose Bicycle Club 30:52.6
10 Allison Levy 38:50.1
11 Christine Pham 39:39.4
12 Emma Jamison 40:36.3
13 Jennifer Steele Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 11:37.1
14 Melissa Avery CBRE Racing 15:38.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13