Log In
Indy Cross - Christian Park • Sep 25 2021 • Indianpolis, IN
6.2
4.9
3
4.3
3.7
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.2
Beers
4.9
Moisture
3
Accel
4.3
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Cummings Midwest DEVO
2 Ryder Mason Midwest Devo
3 Aaron Boehman Team Adventures
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Brown midwest devo
2 Jack Helvie MidWest Devo
3 Jackson Clary MidWest Devo
4 Patrick Mercer Midwest Devo
5 Cooper Trout Midwest Devo
6 Jackson Strutz Midwest Devo
7 Andrew Boehman J's Youth Cycling
DNF Liam Colston Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo
2 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters
3 Eli Lengacher Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Dawson Fort Wayne outfitters
2 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo
3 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo & Dash Racing
2 William Hoffman Team NeighborLink
3 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo
4 Owen Hoffman Team NeighborLink
5 Adam Boehman Team Adventures
6 Jonny Tamaddoni None
7 James Chamberlain None
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson BGI-Trek Masters
2 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen
3 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy
4 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing
DNF Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Lasure The Bicycle Station
2 Richard Hale None
3 Joe Mercer None
4 John Yoder Phoenix Fitness and Training
5 Matthew Helm None
6 Adam Glass Team Handmade
7 Kyle Carey None
8 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen
9 Michael Tamaddoni None
DNF Tripp Holt Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Witte The Bicycle Station
2 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team
3 Jeff Mason Midwest Devo Support Crew/Team Hero
4 Timothy Gavin Team Heroes
5 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Wingler bicycle outfitters
2 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Jeffrey Parmelee RONIN Velosport
4 Michael Dotlich BOI
5 Chuck Warren Ronin Velosport
6 Andrew Alvarado A.G.A. Remodeling
7 Rob Proctor None
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station
2 Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing
3 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing
4 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team
5 Michael Lavery midwest masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Arens Adapt
2 Zachary Andrews Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
3 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broden Kelly Nine13 P/B Singleton Coaching
2 Richard Carson ARC/CADENCE
3 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
4 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Gardner The Post Racing
2 Seth Monholand None
DNF Noah Chabot NEXT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seiji Suzuki 859 Cycling
2 Kevin Wagner Ronin Velosport
3 Brian Dawson Fort Wayne Outfitters
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo
2 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo
3 Emelia Brown None
4 Arlie Moore Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo
2 Caroline Illingworth Ignite Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Pryor Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Payonk Bissell-AGB
2 Chika Nakamura Toyo Frame Field Model
3 Sierra Siebenlist Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1