Log In
Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 • Sep 25 2021 • Rocheester, NY
4.6
3.7
3.7
5.1
4.1
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
3.7
Moisture
3.7
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b TOM 29:28:00
2 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 57
3 Jon Taber CNY Sharks +1:57
4 George Swinand Pony Shop Juniors +3:55
5 Owen Evans +4:47
6 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School +5:24
7 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin +5:24
8 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin +8:24
9 Paolo Markley CNY Composite Mountain Bike Team +9:04
10 Wyatt Williams -1 LAP
11 Oliver Williams -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com 38:35:00
2 Marcis Shelton USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 29
3 Ben Stokes TTEndurance Junior Devo 48
4 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team +1:07
5 Ian Brown USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +1:46
6 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports +1:47
7 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective +1:51
8 Carden R king USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +1:59
9 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo +2:11
10 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:22
11 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair +2:24
12 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +2:31
13 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +3:22
14 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC +3:30
15 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +4:36
16 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross +5:31
17 Asa Child Velo Childeric +5:57
18 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo +7:56
19 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle +7:57
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 42:32:00
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 20
3 Craig Mattern Minuteman Empire Automation p/b Tom 39
4 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista +1:26
5 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter +1:35
6 Niklas Brandt Joes Bike Shop Racing Team +1:52
7 Doug Rusho Minuteman/Empire Automation P/B Tom +2:57
8 Brian Calvasina Full Moon Vista +3:45
9 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista +5:18
10 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +5:36
11 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative +6:01
12 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +8:35
13 Bruce Potter -1 LAP
14 Aaron Dinoto Pete's Wheels -1 LAP
DNF Cory Kuhns Towpath Road Racing p/b Green Mount
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 42:56:00
2 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 31
3 Andy August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 36
4 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 37
5 James Davall A Dogs Day Out +3:41
6 Michael Morris Resource Cycling +4:01
7 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team +4:16
8 Paul Swinand Pony Shop +4:25
9 Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +4:56
10 Peter Pelychaty Pete's Wheels Cycling Team +5:20
11 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team +5:26
12 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Tom' +5:55
13 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor +6:24
14 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport +6:53
15 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo +7:01
16 Chris Cosper +7:16
17 Jeff Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP +7:16
18 Scott Farrell +7:37
19 Brian Cardona TruePath Racing / GVCC +7:46
20 Jim St. andre TT Endurance -1 LAP
21 Dave Dewey Cooneys Tree Surgeons -1 LAP
22 Trevor Harrison Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom -1 LAP
23 Brian Simon -1 LAP
DNF Casey Bernhard Cooneys Tree Surgeons
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 48:10:00
2 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 20
3 David Belknap Cycle Lodge +1:11
4 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE +1:18
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE +1:22
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing +1:47
7 Joseph Brubaker KUHL Cycling Team +2:38
8 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge +2:50
9 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 LAP
10 Larry Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions -1 LAP
11 Chris Fuller -1 LAP
12 Brian Borowiec Go More On Go -1 LAP
13 Kim Butler Speed Vision BIkes -1 LAP
14 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars -1 LAP
15 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS -1 LAP
16 Tim Leonard CBRC -1 LAP
17 Stephen Edgar -1 LAP
18 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -2 LAPS
DNF Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colt Grimm suburban disposal corp 36:32:00
2 Brad Grimm suburban disposal corp 13
3 Chase O'donell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +3:46
4 Charles Principe +4:27
5 Nathan Giehl Petes Wheels Devo -1 LAP
6 Alex Grimm suburban disposal corp -1 LAP
7 James Zeh RYCC/Rootz -1 LAP
8 Benjamin Walz SB Cross Kids -1 LAP
9 Gus Meltzer -1 LAP
10 Arlo Meltzer -1 LAP
11 Elliott Trepanier-peck Rochester Youth Cycling Club -1 LAP
12 Paxton Hoover 717 Cycling -1 LAP
13 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin -1 LAP
14 Nate Bernhard -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 39:10:00
2 Henry Coote Riverside Racing +2:44
3 Ian Megale +3:34
4 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista +4:38
5 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +4:53
6 Bronson Patychuk Bateman's Bicycle Co pb Cloud 9 AV +5:56
7 Dan Burgess +7:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 39:49:00
2 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +2:39
3 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom +2:48
4 Max Burget Minuteman Automation p/b Toms Pro B +2:52
5 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te +3:54
6 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing +3:55
7 Rowan Child Velo Childeric +4:58
8 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast +5:22
9 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club +5:23
10 Travis Torsky Gambit Racing +5:27
11 Julian Olivieri Minuteman Empire Cx team +5:27
12 Justin Frontuto STICKBOY COFFEE / FAST EDDIES CYCLE +5:41
13 Dillon Cosper +5:44
14 Matt Martina Crankskins / RV&E +5:45
15 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing +5:59
16 Brendan Mangino Old Goat Gear Exchange/Oak and Crow +6:29
17 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite +6:34
18 Craig Nittolo Richardson's Canal House +6:35
19 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclist +6:45
20 Ryan Conley CBRC +7:01
21 Tobin Merriam Crosshairs Cycling +7:21
22 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club +7:23
23 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club +7:30
24 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX p/b Bureaucracy Now! -1 LAP
25 Ebberly Strathairn ROR -1 LAP
26 Kyle Mccord Team Dayton -1 LAP
27 Nathan Yost Tom's Pro Bike -1 LAP
28 Tyler Brown Resource Cycling -1 LAP
29 Michael Thompson CYVANT -1 LAP
30 Kevin Chapman Beer Tree Cycling -1 LAP
31 Rick Dalton Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal -1 LAP
32 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing -1 LAP
33 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing -1 LAP
34 Ian Auger CRCA/KruisCX -1 LAP
35 Jesse Hawk -1 LAP
36 Jonathan Baker Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo -1 LAP
DNF Nikolas Di domenico Full Moon Vista/GVCC
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 29:31:00
2 Ryan Seal Towpath Road Racing p/b Green Mount 18
3 Connor Dormer 20
4 Aaron Girard Capital Bicycle Racing Club 44
5 Tyler Burke Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 46
6 Alexander Prue Pup-N-Suds 51
7 Marcus Cox Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag +1:01
8 Rob Chimento Salty Chimp Racing +2:20
9 Dan Esler DreamBikes +2:42
10 Jonathan Parrott Flat Rock Farm +3:02
11 Sam Garver +3:23
12 Josh Meltzer +3:44
13 Thomas Baumgartner +3:54
14 Shane Matesic +3:58
15 Tucker Waugh Campus Wheelworks +4:04
16 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo +4:13
17 Miro Rakic campus wheelworks +4:15
18 Anthony Castiglia +4:24
19 Bao Thai RIT Cycling +5:12
20 Jared Mereness +5:15
21 Joseph Cicha +5:25
22 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks +5:35
23 Charles Shaw St. Lawrence University Cycling +6:07
24 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers +6:41
25 Peter Cline Psimet Racing +8:03
26 Jud Speer Team Brewery Ommegang +8:53
27 Ryan Schmidt +9:19
28 Eric Bowmaster +12:12
29 Alexander Kozak +12:36
30 Andy Hicks +13:04
31 George Martin -1 LAP
32 Scott Defisher -1 LAP
33 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Baestaens Deschacht-hens-maes 58:20:00
2 Kerry Werner The Kona Adventure Team 9
3 Stephen Hyde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 15
4 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant CX 48
5 Gage Hecht Aevolo 51
6 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 59
7 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com +1:10
8 Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service +1:20
9 Brannan Fix Fix Racing +1:23
10 Gosse Van der meer Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wheels +1:50
11 Scott Mcgill, jr. Aevolo +1:50
12 Andrew Dillman Rigd-Leitner +2:51
13 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build +2:54
14 Cody Cupp Riders Inc. +3:01
15 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing +3:01
16 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYS ELITE FACTORY PROFESSIONAL +3:05
17 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing +3:12
18 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized +3:23
19 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM +3:29
20 Mark Myles Be Real Sports +3:53
21 Brody Sanderson AWI Racing P/B The Crank & Sprocket +4:03
22 Ivan Gallego USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +4:11
23 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Suba +4:24
24 Casey Hildebrandt Donkey Label +4:25
25 Travis Livermon +4:25
26 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team +4:29
27 Kyle Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +4:31
28 Alex Ryan Ibis off Road p/b Eliel Cycling +4:31
29 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing +5:01
30 Nicholas Tabares Team Tabares +5:10
31 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/Ritch +5:17
32 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing +5:17
33 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance +5:28
34 Tyler Cloutier TCCX +5:39
35 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth +5:39
36 Matteo Oppizzi Cannondale-Iland +6:06
37 Joseph Schmalz Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +6:29
38 Trevor August Finkraft Cycling Team +6:32
39 Dan Timmerman Timmermade +6:54
40 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC +7:33
41 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Junior Development +7:45
42 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -2 LAPS
43 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development -2 LAPS
44 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart -2 LAPS
45 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC -2 LAPS
46 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -2 LAPS
47 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team -2 LAPS
48 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing -3 LAPS
49 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC -3 LAPS
50 Hugo Brisebois Ride with Rendall / Killington Moun -3 LAPS
51 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -3 LAPS
52 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program -3 LAPS
53 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing -3 LAPS
54 Jake Olander USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca -3 LAPS
55 John Paul amalong USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca -3 LAPS
56 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road -3 LAPS
57 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo -3 LAPS
58 Brett Cooper Gambit Racing -4 LAPS
59 Gregg Griffo Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Tom' -4 LAPS
60 Shawn Geiger -4 LAPS
61 Brelon May Topo Designs CC -4 LAPS
62 Orion Child Velo Childeric -4 LAPS
63 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline -4 LAPS
64 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC -4 LAPS
65 Cole Ellison Pratt Racing -5 LAPS
DNF Jack Tanner
DNF Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subary
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells FORM p/b IRC Tires 34:42:00
2 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing 41
3 James Davall A Dogs Day Out +1:42
4 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart +1:48
5 Jay Ganser Carpe Diem +1:48
6 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor +4:39
7 Jessica Cutler Hodala! +5:28
8 Nathan Chenenko Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal +7:21
9 Bjarne Nielsen +9:56
10 Charles Shaw St. Lawrence University Cycling -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 36:06:00
1 Kyle Mccord Team Dayton 30:39:00
2 Mia Aseltine USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 4
3 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede +1:37
4 Natasha Visnack USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +2:02
5 Samantha Scott USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca +2:15
6 Olivia Sandoval Knobby By Nature +3:52
7 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +4:06
8 Izabella Shaffer UPMC/PRO BIKE +RUN +6:44
9 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing +8:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 48:08:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne August Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 43:11:00
2 Denise Watson Full Moon Vista 17
3 Rachel Weaver JMac Cycling p/b Margie Bars +4:02
4 Laura Tiger Speed Vision -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 36:08:00
2 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 LAP
3 Ava Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -1 LAP
4 Claire Trepanier-peck Rochester Youth Cycling Club -1 LAP
5 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 46:49:00
2 Erin Berg Full Moon Vista +2:25
3 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy +2:27
4 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Cycling Team +2:50
5 Alyssa Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes +3:05
6 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape -1 LAP
7 Casey Kelly Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks -1 LAP
8 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 LAP
9 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing -1 LAP
10 Rowan Leary Knobby By Nature -1 LAP
11 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic -1 LAP
12 Kira Segenchuk New England Development p/b Cadence -1 LAP
13 Addie Slutz -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Wilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 35:05:00
2 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 19
3 Sophie Cosper 55
4 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Tom +1:13
5 Lauren Fitzpatrick +2:29
6 Olivia Erwich Barker Mountain Bikes +2:54
7 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC +4:05
8 Rachel Sacks Team VPA -1 LAP
9 Kaitlin Dunn ROOTZ -1 LAP
10 Jamie Yost -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 49:27:00
2 Clara Honsinger Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 22
3 Caroline Mani Pactimo Fierce +1:21
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing +2:04
5 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG +2:16
6 Hannah Arensman VeloRevolution-WPCycles +2:28
7 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective +2:57
8 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano +3:02
9 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCLES +3:02
10 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com +3:28
11 Katie Clouse Cannondale Cyclocross World +3:44
12 Austin Killips Pratt Racing +3:51
13 Anna Megale Trek CXC +3:51
14 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective +4:06
15 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES +4:07
16 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop +4:48
17 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company-Groove Subaru +5:03
18 Samantha Fox Pratt Racing +5:31
19 Traci Judge +5:31
20 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing +5:50
21 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT Elite Off-Road Team +6:20
22 Bridget Tooley Easton-Liv +6:28
23 Ellie Mitchell NWCX Project +7:02
24 Allison Arensman Sycamore Cycles +7:12
25 Michaela Thompson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru +7:26
26 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks +7:35
27 Rachel Rubino Pratt Racing +8:21
28 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES +8:39
29 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing +9:51
30 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES -2 LAPS
31 Kim Coleman BMB Racing -2 LAPS
32 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat -2 LAPS
33 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES -2 LAPS
34 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching -2 LAPS
35 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection -2 LAPS
36 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio -2 LAPS
37 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles -2 LAPS
38 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn -2 LAPS
39 Ryley Mosher Competitive Edge Racing -3 LAPS
DNF Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com
DNF Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3