Log In
MBSEF Thrilla CX Series • Sep 2 2021 • Bend, OR
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4
4
4
4
4
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
4
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 Scott Scholz BiciclistaUS
3 Paul Armstrong
4 Dave Sjogren Hutches
5 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows
2 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery
3 Sarah jane Hash Boneyard Cycling
4 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental
5 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nadell CZ Racing
2 Lance Haidet Legion of Los Angeles
3 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling
5 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective
6 Zane Strait Sunnyside Cascadia Junior Cycling
7 Schmitt Damian Deschutes Brewery
8 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxis Shimano
9 Brian Jorgensen Gear Fix
10 John Chapman Murder of Crows
11 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
12 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Visnack
2 Emma Maaranen KS Kendra Women's Elite Team
3 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling
2 Christopher Vanwaning Project Bike
3 Luke Mason The Gear Fix
4 John Adkins
5 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling
6 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
7 David Stonich
8 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team
9 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing
10 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
11 Justin Hall
12 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling
13 Mark Backus
14 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
15 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
16 Pat Addabbo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
2 Daubeny Carolyn Deschutes Brewery
3 Jenny Adkins
4 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Winans Cascadia Junior Cycling
2 Carter Schultz
3 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel
4 Reid Curry Murder of Crows
5 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling
6 Casey Depeel Bonk Collective
7 Ryan Mclaughlin Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Allen
2 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows
3 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows
4 Kristi Cutter Bend
5 Anne marie Stonich Alki Rubicon
6 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling
2 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling
3 Gavin Willard
4 Cameron Wescott
5 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery
6 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Ramey Team Finger
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Lindbloom
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel
2 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel
3 Michael O'neil Knickerbocker Racing
4 Scott Rants Hutch's Bend Dental
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Corbett
2 Hayley Mcclure
3 Jeri Chapin Team Chapin
4 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting
5 Sharon Mathis
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Tadjiki
2 Kyle Ramey Team Finger
3 Cameron Allen
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Hughes
2 Libby Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
3 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel
4 Dawn Azevedo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel
2 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
3 Rodney Billowitz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental
2 David Visnack
3 James Coates
4 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
5 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
6 Stephen Smith
7 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel
8 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
9 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling
10 Dave Torrance
11 Michael Lilly
12 David Buckenberger
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Davis Boneyard Cycling
2 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
3 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
4 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Reisling
3 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel
2 Megan Ramey Team Finger