Log In
Cross in the Park • Sep 19 2021 • Buffalo, NY
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
6
1.6
2.3
3.3
3.2
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
1.6
Moisture
2.3
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Henry Rish Kanberra Cycling Team 0:22:46 04:29 04:29 04:35 04:35 04:37
2 Aidan Dilaura Campus Wheelworks 0:25:40 06:06 06:06 06:40 06:46
3 Janek Mcleod Team Crazy Train 0:26:34 06:38 06:38 06:36 06:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eli Feuerstein Campus 0:24:31 05:00 05:00 04:56 04:49 04:43
2 Colt Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. 0:24:50 04:59 04:59 04:57 04:49 05:04
3 Brad Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. 0:27:17 05:21 05:21 05:24 05:37 05:32
4 Charles Principe 0:22:37 05:24 05:24 05:55 05:52
5 Nathan Giehl Pete’s Wheels Devo 0:24:33 05:58 05:58 06:10 06:25
6 Nate Bernhard 0:27:07 06:42 06:42 06:57 06:44
7 Alex Grimm Suburban Disposal Corp. 0:27:08 06:47 06:47 06:49 06:43
8 Elliot Trepanier 0:22:12 07:24 07:24 07:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Emma Butler Love & Sprockets 0:24:34 12:18 12:16
2 Madeline Catlin 0:25:16 12:20 12:55
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:58:31 06:23 06:23 06:25 06:30 06:33
2 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:58:43 06:22 06:27 06:26 06:27 06:36
3 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:59:01 06:21 06:26 06:26 06:31 06:33
4 Cory Kuhns Towpath Road Racing p/b Green Mount 1:00:37 06:16 06:30 06:32 06:43 06:53
5 Jonathan Siuta Shickluna Bikes/Catalyst Fitness 1:01:25 06:26 06:35 06:41 06:53 06:49
6 Doug Rusho Minuteman/Empire Automation P/B Tom 1:02:13 06:28 06:36 06:48 07:25 06:38
7 Max Burget Minuteman Automations p/b Toms Pro 1:02:23 07:46 06:39 06:58 06:49 06:55
8 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:02:28 06:23 06:58 07:05 07:19 07:18
9 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 1:02:32 06:25 06:46 06:57 07:11 07:06
10 Connor Singh RIT Cycling 1:06:07 06:27 07:21 07:17 07:17 07:31
11 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks/Campus Cycling Co 1:03:02 07:10 07:03 07:11 07:09 07:14
12 Alan Zawadzki Independent Health 1:03:21 06:42 07:06 07:21 07:23 09:45
13 Miro Rakic campus wheelworks 1:04:15 07:34 07:52 07:37 07:57 08:11
14 Jonathan Baker Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 1:07:08 07:30 07:55 07:50 08:21 08:49
15 Colin Carpenter 1:07:08 11:56 14:47 14:35 25:48
16 Benjamin Cliff 1:07:08 12:00 14:48 14:30 25:48
17
DNF Marek Sawicki OneBuffaloOCR 08:29 09:04 08:45 09:00 09:10
DNF Frankie Ross Sette Nove
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeffrey Lubkowski TruePath Racing 1:03:59 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:05 07:12
2 Craig Nittolo Richardson's Canal House 1:04:13 06:47 06:46 07:00 07:04 07:09
3 David Ort Nimrod Squad P/B WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:58:00 06:52 06:56 07:06 07:10 07:14
4 Ben Braun RIT Cycling 0:58:02 06:41 06:52 06:58 07:02 07:10
5 Ben Funk RIT Cycling 0:58:12 06:54 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:14
6 Aaron Mccarter Loud Performance 0:59:25 06:45 07:19 08:51 07:22 07:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alan Zawadzki Independent Health 0:42:58 06:44 07:10 07:18 07:12 07:16
2 John Deiure Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:43:41 06:54 07:18 07:19 07:23 07:28
3 Nathan Yost Tom's Pro Bike 0:43:43 06:56 07:15 07:24 07:22 07:27
4 Sam Garver 0:43:50 06:55 07:18 07:19 07:29 07:28
5 Dan Esler DreamBikes 0:44:53 07:03 07:29 07:30 07:30 07:35
6 Raymond Zilliox 0:44:57 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:37
7 Rick Dalton IDE Racing formerly Western New Y 0:44:58 07:30 07:24 07:33 07:31 07:25
8 Casey Bernhard Cooney’s Tree Surgeons 0:45:35 07:00 07:48 07:37 07:42 07:41
9 Henry Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:45:50 07:34 07:45 07:45 07:38 07:38
10 Thomas Baumgartner 0:45:54 07:26 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:43
11 Nicholas Archer Team Drive the Globe 0:46:00 07:10 07:37 07:44 07:50 07:52
12 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 0:46:03 07:11 07:35 07:44 07:50 07:52
13 Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks 0:46:34 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:44 08:03
14 Dave Dewey Cooney's Tree Surgeons 0:46:47 07:21 07:42 07:58 07:54 07:55
15 Bao Thai RIT Cycling 0:47:25 07:28 07:48 07:55 07:53 08:01
16 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 0:47:40 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:06 08:06
17 Daniel Twentyfive Campus WheelWorks 0:48:43 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:15 08:19
18 Zak Burke Crankskins/RVE 0:48:56 07:31 07:53 08:25 08:23 08:14
19 Jeff Sipos campus wheel works 0:48:59 07:43 08:11 08:12 08:16 08:15
20 Scott Woodruff Woody Peckers 0:49:42 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:33
21 Ryan Thompson 0:50:45 07:50 08:23 08:39 08:39 08:34
22 Patrick Meszler Campus WheelWorks 0:52:06 08:06 08:24 08:27 08:38 09:02
23 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:45:02 08:01 08:56 09:05 09:23 09:34
24 Steve Maybeck Cooney's Tree Surgeons 0:48:33 10:29 07:41 14:20 08:02 07:59
25 Michael Ortman Campus Wheeldorks 0:49:31 08:33 09:41 09:52 11:01 10:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alexander Prue Pup-N-Suds 0:45:47 08:55 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:25
2 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman | Empire Automation p/b T 0:46:08 07:43 07:33 07:35 07:45 08:00
3 Tucker Waugh Campus Wheelworks 0:46:09 07:53 07:41 07:38 07:41 07:47
4 Rob Taylor Love & Sprockets 0:46:16 08:06 07:37 07:38 07:40 07:40
5 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 0:46:22 08:33 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:34
6 Joe Piehler 0:46:35 08:07 07:42 07:43 07:45 07:45
7 Miro Rakic campus wheelworks 0:46:48 08:09 07:40 07:42 07:49 07:41
8 John Eisman LCI 0:47:29 08:02 07:53 07:40 07:58 07:58
9 Ken Bennett 0:48:13 08:10 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:08
10 Ryan Schmidt 0:49:00 08:05 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:14
11 Cody Parker RIT Cycling Club 0:41:12 08:43 08:09 08:02 08:08 08:09
12 Noah Coppola Rochester Institute of Technology 0:41:39 08:36 08:09 08:17 08:19 08:16
13 James Dodman 0:41:51 08:26 08:14 08:17 08:23 08:29
14 Eric Butler Love & Sprockets 0:41:53 08:31 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:22
15 Philip Van peursem 0:41:56 08:30 08:13 08:17 08:29 08:25
16 Aidan Makinster RIT Cycling 0:42:22 09:01 08:29 08:21 08:16 08:13
17 Anthony Brown Campus Wheelworks 0:42:45 08:41 08:20 08:36 08:32 08:35
18 Kevin Gillam KTM Bike Industries 0:42:47 08:32 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:34
19 Richard Kim 0:43:08 08:40 08:26 08:44 08:39 08:38
20 Rafael Perez 0:43:19 09:03 08:11 09:26 08:16 08:21
21 Max Schneider Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:43:31 09:12 08:28 08:37 08:33 08:40
22 Marek Sawicki OneBuffaloOCR 0:44:04 09:29 08:37 08:33 08:42 08:41
23 Josef Bellucci Campus Wheelworks 0:44:19 09:07 08:52 08:42 08:48 08:47
24 Jim Perusich 0:45:54 09:21 09:10 09:03 09:15 09:03
25 Heath Mccombs Olean Cycling Club 0:46:02 09:25 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:19
26 Eli Feuerstein Campus 0:46:47 10:02 09:25 09:04 08:56 09:19
27 Mark Graham Campus Wheelworks 0:47:24 09:56 09:11 09:32 09:24 09:20
28 Curtis Stuart 0:47:41 09:57 09:28 09:46 09:14 09:14
29 Tj Zydel 0:48:12 09:16 09:19 10:10 10:08 09:17
30 Chris Devos 0:48:17 12:59 08:45 09:08 08:42 08:42
31 Nicholas Phillips 0:48:22 10:09 09:25 09:44 09:52 09:11
32 Miguel Lopez Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:49:01 09:23 09:13 09:59 10:03 10:21
33 Brendan Ash Campus Wheelworks 0:49:29 10:19 09:12 09:29 10:20 10:08
34 Jay Fairbrother 0:50:48 09:24 09:29 10:08 10:59 10:46
35 Gary Ho 0:50:52 10:38 09:45 09:53 10:11 10:23
36 Martin Knauss CMRacing 0:41:00 10:04 09:56 10:29 10:30
37 Karl Rubeck 0:41:13 09:41 10:07 10:43 10:41
38 Christopher Nutty 0:41:15 10:20 10:04 10:08 10:41
39 Mike Disarno 0:41:40 10:51 09:48 10:40 10:19
40 Benjamin Wolf Campus Wheelworks 0:42:04 10:39 08:04 10:39 12:41
41 Caleb Naeger 0:43:16 10:23 10:50 11:02 11:00
42 Joseph Crumlish Wildflower Beautiful 0:43:43 10:27 10:50 10:55 11:29
43 Yann Spindler Deaf Cyclist 0:44:58 11:36 10:37 11:14 11:29
44 Dave Szeliga Cycle wheels USA 0:46:38 12:15 11:34 11:43 11:03
45 Aidan Dilaura Campus Wheelworks 0:50:52 12:20 12:28 14:36 11:27
46 Andy Mcleod Team Crazy Train 0:41:28 10:25 20:35 10:27
47 Brian Smith Love and sprockets 0:47:54 13:47 18:03 16:03
48 Adam Orsini Campus WheelWorks 0:50:52 15:59 18:57 15:55
DNF Lee Smith 18:06 19:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Cory Kuhns Towpath Road Racing p/b Green Mount 0:48:05 06:43 06:48 06:45 06:50 06:48
2 Brian Cardona TruePath Racing / GVCC 0:48:51 06:55 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:02
3 Jesse Corum Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 0:50:31 06:58 07:05 07:06 07:08 07:14
4 Dustin Hannum Full Moon Vista 0:50:50 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:14 07:28
5 Rick Dalton IDE Racing formerly Western New Y 0:51:04 06:52 07:10 07:12 07:28 07:28
6 Brian Degnan Campus Wheelworks 0:52:42 06:53 07:08 07:35 07:38 07:50
7 Andy Ruestow Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 0:53:52 07:23 07:33 07:32 07:33 07:49
8 Steve Frey Campus Wheelworks 0:46:59 07:22 07:43 07:40 07:53 07:50
9 Joe Halter 42 North Brewing Company 0:49:27 07:50 07:50 08:16 08:32 08:19
10 Aaron Norwich 0:49:43 07:50 07:55 08:21 08:31 08:40
11 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:55:05 12:38 13:51 07:46 10:34 10:14
12 Mark Graham Campus Wheelworks 0:48:34 12:01 17:12 19:20
13 Michael Ortman Campus Wheeldorks 0:48:36 12:02 17:24 19:08
14 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:48:39 12:39 16:46 19:14
15 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks 0:48:56 12:40 16:47 19:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Eric Grimm Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:45:58 06:37 06:32 06:33 06:31 06:36
2 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 0:46:35 06:48 06:24 06:31 06:31 06:35
3 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 0:48:22 06:45 06:40 06:53 06:53 07:00
4 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor 0:49:41 07:11 06:57 06:56 07:07 07:12
5 Bryan Hopkins Shickluna-Catalyst Fitness 0:49:46 06:59 06:50 07:05 07:04 07:05
6 James Hughey Tom's Pro Bike 0:50:47 07:18 07:09 07:13 07:13 07:17
7 Donald Davis Minuteman|Empire Automation PB Tom' 0:51:01 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:23
8 Robert Dietrick Syracuse Bicycle p/b Verge Sport 0:51:26 07:17 07:14 07:13 07:18 07:21
9 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 0:51:51 07:30 07:13 07:11 07:22 07:26
10 Scott Farrell Kanberra p/b Five & 20 0:52:30 06:49 09:12 07:12 07:19 07:22
11 David Hansen "Garrett""s Brewing/ Main Street Cy 0:52:31 07:26 07:15 07:19 07:34 07:37
12 Trevor Harrison Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Tom 0:53:18 07:24 07:17 07:32 07:38 07:34
13 Rob Hillyard 42 North Cycling Team Joint 0:53:22 07:29 07:21 07:38 07:33 07:55
14 David Valvo Wineforecaster 0:54:05 07:21 07:28 07:39 07:35 07:41
15 James Young 0:47:13 07:41 07:53 07:51 07:42 08:07
16 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 0:50:01 06:40 08:29 08:41 08:24 09:45
17 Owen Wood Flour City Cycling 0:52:06 08:52 08:32 08:24 08:54 08:49
18 John Klein Independent Health Cycling 0:54:05 08:28 08:36 08:59 09:14 09:25
DNF Eric Giehl Pete's Wheels Cycling Team 06:51 06:54 06:59 07:13 07:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Thomas Emrich 0:51:19 07:42 07:12 07:46 06:47 07:20
2 Chris Fuller 0:46:38 07:49 07:26 07:42 07:42 07:53
3 Justin Gabreski 42 North Cycling Team 0:46:44 07:50 07:34 07:45 07:54 07:53
4 John Roden WNY Cyclocross Club 0:48:12 08:22 07:59 08:03 07:56 07:52
5 Brian Borowiec Go More On Go 0:48:43 07:56 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:21
6 David Less Sliders Tribute 0:49:24 08:23 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:17
7 Joe Catalano Olean Cycling Club 0:51:45 08:53 08:24 08:34 08:34 08:36
8 Jeron Drew Independent Health Cycling 0:45:18 10:04 11:15 07:49 07:56 08:13
9 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Company 0:47:07 09:09 08:59 09:28 09:38 09:50
10 Wayne Rosenthal Campus Wheelworks 0:47:17 08:36 08:14 08:30 13:08 08:47
11 John Dunn Campus Wheelworks p/b Focus 0:48:14 09:31 09:22 09:31 09:37 10:11
12 George Wood Summit Cycling / Peddler's Shop 0:51:09 15:00 09:22 08:55 08:48 09:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jonathan Siuta Shickluna Bikes/Catalyst Fitness 0:44:03 07:11 06:50 07:03 08:30 07:11
2 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor 0:44:09 07:19 07:16 07:22 07:34 07:15
3 Matthew Kumro Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:44:40 07:13 07:19 07:31 07:33 07:34
4 Aaron Mccarter Loud Performance 0:45:50 08:14 07:36 07:29 07:33 07:30
5 Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:47:07 07:29 07:41 07:48 08:03 08:26
6 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:47:51 07:47 08:02 08:03 07:57 08:05
7 Jonathan Baker Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 0:48:51 07:42 08:11 08:02 08:08 08:14
8 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:49:04 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:22
9 Scott Bixby smdh 0:49:24 07:43 08:04 08:12 08:30 08:24
10 Colin Carpenter 0:49:26 07:35 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:24
11 Daniel Rabb 0:49:28 07:51 08:09 08:08 08:19 08:27
12 David Less Sliders Tribute 0:50:05 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:38 08:37
13 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks 0:42:38 08:11 08:30 08:15 08:28 09:11
14 Shyri Marazita Campus WheelWorks 0:42:44 08:16 08:30 08:26 08:46 08:45
15 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers p/b Montes Grocery an 0:42:59 07:41 08:08 08:35 08:52 09:42
16 Alexander Crumlish eastern mountain sports 0:43:05 07:47 08:12 08:29 09:20 09:16
17 Joe Olgin Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:44:15 08:09 08:42 09:10 08:52 09:20
18 Jeremy Besch 0:44:18 09:24 08:46 08:45 08:44 08:37
19 Merle Whitehead Independent Health Cycling Team 0:45:20 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:10 09:17
20 John Crumlish Campus Wheelworks 0:45:59 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:09 09:23
21 Eric Hernandez Campus Wheelworks 0:48:26 08:39 10:03 09:15 10:13 10:14
22 Benjamin Hauer 0:43:03 09:23 10:07 11:08 12:23
23 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:47:44 11:17 12:02 12:33 11:50
24 Titus Stevens Unicycling Faster Than Joe Olgin LL 0:51:52 12:32 13:02 13:14 13:02
25 Roy Deavos 0:51:52 09:23 11:20 10:56 20:12
DNF Brian Joseph Campus WheelWorks 08:19 09:48 09:48
DNF Josh Bruenn 10:35 10:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 0:43:54 07:24 07:00 07:20 07:17 07:26
2 Erin Berg Full Moon Vista 0:44:56 07:21 07:04 07:34 07:36 07:50
3 Casey Kelly Lewd Ladies p/b Campus Wheelworks 0:44:57 07:07 07:15 07:37 07:38 07:51
4 Rachel Selice Loud Performance 0:48:35 07:04 07:49 08:15 08:19 08:32
5 Leah Valvo Wineforecaster 0:50:27 07:44 09:20 08:38 08:20 08:04
6 Gayle Hutton 42 North Brewing Company 0:45:20 08:54 08:42 09:09 09:18 09:14
7 Cyd Cox Campus Wheelworks 0:45:23 10:05 11:16 11:53 12:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lindsay Di lucente 0:48:34 08:26 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:08
2 Katherine Tedesco Nimrod Squad p/b WNY Cyclocross Clu 0:49:49 08:24 08:12 08:15 08:19 08:18
3 Michelle Daria Campus WheelWorks 0:42:52 08:32 08:36 08:33 08:37 08:32
4 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:42:53 08:28 08:39 08:31 08:40 08:33
5 Kate Hasler steilen Campus WheelWorks 0:42:57 08:38 08:30 08:35 08:36 08:36
6 Katelyn Murray Campus Wheelworks 0:46:00 09:25 09:05 09:03 09:03 09:22
7 Carissa Jantzi 0:49:48 11:04 10:29 09:55 09:03 09:15
8 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:49:56 09:51 09:48 10:03 09:51 10:23
9 Jacquelyn Gerwitz dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:46:07 10:26 10:36 12:12 12:52
10 Claire Schen 0:46:50 11:17 11:49 11:54 11:48
11 Shannon Siuta Campus Wheelworks 0:48:20 10:36 10:54 16:28 10:21
12 Heather Yanofsky Campus Wheelwoks 0:49:43 11:46 12:09 12:58 12:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Maeve Bernhard Empire Minuteman Automation p/b Tom 0:44:32 09:08 08:33 08:47 08:53 09:09
2 Kristine Kemmis CMRacing 0:45:56 09:31 08:55 09:01 09:09 09:18
3 Stephanie Bucalo 0:47:18 10:12 09:26 09:12 09:11 09:14
4 Rachel Sacks Team VPA 0:47:58 09:39 09:40 09:29 09:33 09:34
5 Erin Feuerstein 0:48:39 09:24 09:37 09:45 09:55 09:55
6 Wendy Van every 0:50:55 10:09 09:59 10:11 10:17 10:16
7 Kaitlin Dunn 0:41:58 11:00 10:22 10:09 10:25
8 Natasha Roseboom 0:46:59 11:59 11:41 11:48 11:30
DNF Victoria Mowrer 17:28 21:46
DNF Allison Mitchell Campus wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6