Log In
CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park • Aug 29 2021 • Springfield, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
4.4
4
4.9
5.4
1.7
Overcast, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
4
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.4
Tech
1.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Patrick Woble Stage 1 26:49 09:30 08:28 08:51
2 Sean Rourke CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 27:08 09:34 08:42 08:52
3 Boden Chenail Vertafore 27:45 09:58 08:50 08:57
4 Andrew Morris Gateway Gear Grinders 28:23 10:00 09:08 09:15
5 Thomas Kennedy Gateway Gear Grinders 28:27 10:12 08:00 09:16
6 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 28:48 10:05 09:23 09:20
7 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 28:52 10:28 09:17 09:08
8 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 29:41 10:29 09:33 09:39
9 Mia Barrus AP 30:30 10:50 09:41 10:00
10 Luke Callan Central Jersey CRUSH 30:30 10:52 09:51 09:48
11 Landon Hendershot CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 31:08 10:49 10:00 10:18
12 Bridget Wilson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 31:36 10:52 10:32 10:12
13 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 31:58 11:14 10:33 10:12
14 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 32:06 11:25 10:29 10:13
15 Lex Picillo Tridents 32:40 11:41 10:47 10:12
16 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACErs Yout 32:47 12:03 10:28 10:17
17 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS GREATER HARTFORD YOUT 33:12 11:48 10:34 10:51
18 Spencer Warner Northampton Cycling Club 33:36 11:52 10:37 10:44
19 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM fund 34:00 11:56 10:48 11:00
20 Lars Roti CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 34:24 12:34 10:50 10:23
21 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 34:48 11:57 11:21 10:35
22 Tyler Abrams 34:34 12:27 10:53 11:15
23 Finn Morton 35:02 12:15 11:24 11:23
24 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 35:22 12:33 11:13 11:36
25 Nate Johnston 36:10 12:25 11:21 12:24
26 Breandan Cole Landry's Bicycles 35:02 11:11 11:32 12:19
27 Sean Cole Landry's Bicycles 35:22 11:06 11:51 12:25
28 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 26:58 13:13 13:45
29 Marco Vital Vitalogy Cycles 27:20 12:30 14:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Morgan GOM Racing 46:27 10:14 09:13 09:03 09:01 08:55
2 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 46:51 10:31 08:59 09:12 09:07 09:03
3 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 46:57 10:13 09:14 09:03 09:19 09:09
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 47:06 10:13 09:14 09:08 09:16 09:15
5 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We 47:33 10:26 09:11 09:14 09:26 09:16
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 48:34 11:35 09:21 09:09 09:08 09:22
7 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 49:09 11:10 09:13 09:18 09:43 09:46
8 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 49:35 10:52 09:35 09:36 09:44 09:48
9 Wayne Barlow 50:05 10:52 09:44 09:51 09:48 09:52
10 Dennis Derosa JB's Bike Shop Racing 50:25 11:33 09:44 09:42 09:38 09:48
11 David Bancroft Spark 51:45 11:35 10:06 10:17 09:48 10:00
12 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 42:14 11:27 10:09 10:30 10:08
13 David Marti 42:22 11:32 10:06 10:19 10:24
14 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 43:26 11:26 10:40 10:32 10:49
15 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 44:02 12:06 10:44 10:33 10:40
16 Sam Aldridge Guipago Custom Cycles 44:57 11:44 10:59 10:59 11:16
17 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 46:37 12:30 11:25 11:32 11:11
18 Christopher Byrne BYRNE Racing LLC 55:29 19:10 18:50 17:29
DNF John Bogdanski DNF 10:57 09:37 10:07
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing 40:01 08:42 07:50 07:54 07:40 07:56
2 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 40:02 08:43 07:52 07:50 07:45 07:51
3 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 40:02 08:41 07:51 07:55 07:54 07:41
4 Kevin Mullaly Jam Fund Cycling 40:18 08:43 07:50 07:54 07:55 07:57
5 Jake Korn State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 40:50 08:52 07:55 07:52 08:03 08:09
6 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 41:24 09:01 08:07 08:08 08:05 08:04
7 Michael Marston 41:54 09:10 08:01 08:10 08:13 08:20
8 Matthew Graham-o'regan Pratt Racing 42:02 08:47 08:27 08:12 08:15 08:23
9 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 42:32 09:23 08:19 08:21 08:20 08:10
10 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 42:35 09:00 08:20 08:21 08:24 08:30
11 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 42:37 09:06 08:33 08:26 08:21 08:12
12 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 42:41 09:14 08:16 08:22 08:25 08:25
13 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:52 09:00 08:08 08:32 08:31 08:41
14 Erik Carlson 43:26 09:02 08:29 08:28 08:34 08:54
15 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 44:11 08:44 07:52 07:51 10:35 09:11
16 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:58 09:25 09:05 09:03 09:10 09:16
17 Michael Cole Landry's Bicycles 46:48 10:04 09:04 09:06 09:07 09:27
18 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 47:48 10:07 09:19 09:28 09:24 09:31
19 Brendan Longe 44:36 11:42 10:42 11:31 10:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jake Korn State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 40:59 08:57 07:55 07:59 08:05 08:04
2 Toby Marzot 41:14 09:07 08:00 08:00 08:04 08:03
3 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corner Cy 41:30 09:06 08:02 08:08 08:12 08:02
4 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 41:32 08:58 08:09 08:08 08:13 08:03
5 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 42:17 09:11 08:12 08:19 08:24 08:12
6 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 42:27 09:17 08:09 08:15 08:24 08:22
7 Morgan Macleod B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:04 09:16 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:42
8 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 43:45 09:36 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:34
9 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 43:53 09:31 08:33 08:38 08:38 08:33
10 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 44:00 09:14 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:12
11 Cade Fravel Cannondale 44:11 09:42 08:38 08:35 08:42 08:35
12 Christopher Palombini burlingtRon 44:25 09:49 08:30 08:36 08:39 08:52
13 Andrew Abou-rjaily Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 44:47 09:31 08:41 08:42 08:43 09:11
14 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 44:50 09:50 08:43 08:47 08:45 08:45
15 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo / Somervelo 45:04 09:59 08:43 08:44 08:48 08:51
16 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:06 10:32 08:45 08:38 08:33 08:39
17 Cosmo Catalano How The Race Was Won® 45:08 09:47 08:32 08:36 08:38 09:36
18 Sean Rourke CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 45:20 09:51 08:54 08:58 08:48 08:49
19 Ryan Conley CBRC 45:20 10:05 08:48 08:45 08:43 08:59
20 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 45:28 09:49 08:44 08:50 09:04 09:01
21 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:47 10:06 08:51 09:02 08:57 08:51
22 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:50 10:09 08:53 08:54 08:58 08:57
23 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 46:21 10:03 08:51 08:59 09:16 09:12
24 Paul Gebers Method Cycles 46:34 10:10 08:55 08:53 09:18 09:18
25 Caleb Frederick Pro Bike + Run PGH p/b Turner's Pre 46:40 10:27 09:00 09:05 09:04 09:06
26 Brendan Longe 46:54 10:04 08:53 09:14 09:07 09:36
27 Brett Chenail Vertafore 47:15 10:12 09:04 09:06 09:36 09:16
28 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 47:29 10:22 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:17
29 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing 47:53 10:56 09:10 09:14 09:19 09:14
30 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 48:10 10:28 09:06 09:31 09:40 09:25
31 Greg Mcpherson Portland Velo Club 48:46 10:39 09:16 09:23 09:39 09:50
32 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 48:47 10:58 09:28 09:34 09:30 09:17
33 Lee Salway True Cyclery 49:24 10:32 09:22 09:41 09:54 09:56
34 Michael Chiauzzi 49:42 10:50 09:14 09:33 09:59 10:06
35 Louis Cote Deer Farm CX 50:58 10:56 09:47 09:58 09:54 10:24
36 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 40:36 10:42 09:25 10:03 10:27
37 Larry Alford 545 Velo 41:48 11:40 09:51 09:53 10:24
38 Graham Marsh 42:58 11:17 10:00 10:35 11:06
DNF Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop DNF 09:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 John Day Bikers Edge 43:49 09:17 08:45 08:33 08:36 08:39
2 Ryan Davis Summit Multisport 44:30 09:33 08:29 08:47 08:47 08:55
3 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club / LDB 45:00 09:31 08:40 08:54 09:03 08:52
4 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:19 10:30 08:39 08:37 08:41 08:52
5 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:22 09:35 08:53 09:03 08:55 08:54
6 Ben Kelley Deer Farm CX 46:56 10:15 09:08 09:11 09:17 09:06
7 Eric Voket 47:00 10:25 09:10 09:08 09:17 09:00
8 Kevin Brogle Comp Edge Racing 47:04 09:45 09:08 09:10 09:21 09:41
9 David Diehl Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 47:14 10:41 09:09 09:04 09:09 09:12
10 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 47:15 10:07 08:55 09:53 09:10 09:11
11 Aaron Girard Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:19 10:35 09:08 09:12 09:22 09:02
12 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 47:26 11:05 09:05 08:58 09:05 09:14
13 Andrew Hashway Engine Room Velo 47:33 10:52 09:04 09:14 09:14 09:09
14 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 47:33 10:12 09:19 09:17 09:28 09:17
15 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ FBSCX 47:43 10:08 09:25 09:18 09:25 09:27
16 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 47:46 10:46 09:11 09:15 09:19 09:15
17 Jonathan Brown Joe's Garage 48:04
18 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 48:11 11:12 09:09 09:12 09:16 09:23
19 Joseph Albano Wasatch Cyclocross and Gravel 48:23 10:57 09:22 09:17 09:27 09:21
20 Andrew Morris Competative Edge Racing 48:34 09:59 09:44 09:44 09:30 09:37
21 Evan Bourcier Competitive Edge Racing 48:40 10:30 09:24 09:42 09:43 09:20
22 Jonathan Parrott Flat Rock Farm 48:48 11:13 09:24 09:20 09:28 09:24
23 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 49:20 10:55 09:34 09:42 09:35 09:34
24 Nick Davis Davis Wellness Summit Multisport 49:28 11:15 09:17 09:59 09:21 09:37
25 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 49:33 10:17 09:38 09:45 10:10 09:43
26 Ryan Zygarowski Competitve Edge Racing 49:38 10:50 09:43 09:42 09:40 09:44
27 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 49:41 10:40 09:31 09:42 09:57 09:51
28 Christopher Brackett Taco Party 50:00 11:15 09:54 09:38 09:45 09:28
29 Kelvin Ma 50:02 11:09 09:21 09:52 09:56 09:44
30 Brendan Bernard Hugs team 50:18 10:50 09:58 09:58 09:57 09:36
31 Caleb Frost 50:37 10:35 10:11 09:53 10:00 09:59
32 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 50:53 11:34 10:01 09:39 09:54 09:47
33 Anthony Craig Fritz’s Bike Shop 51:15 11:37 09:44 09:53 10:02 09:59
34 Parker Brown Bicycle World 52:02 10:45 14:05 09:11 08:59 09:03
35 David Shaked 52:10 11:11 09:52 10:21 10:05 10:42
36 Bill Johnston Bicycle world 52:16 12:14 09:44 09:43 10:13 10:23
37 Matthew Bys Comp edge racing 52:26 11:05 10:14 10:27 10:38 10:03
38 James Porambo R-Cubed 52:34 11:34 10:15 10:16 10:12 10:17
39 Tyler Mcginnis 52:56 11:35 10:17 10:15 10:12 10:38
40 Joseph Cauley 52:58 11:38 10:42 10:18 10:29 09:51
41 Peter Vancini No Gods No Masters 53:30 11:57 11:05 10:13 10:06 10:09
42 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 54:00 12:10 10:46 10:18 10:30 10:16
43 George Collins Competitive Edge Cycling 44:04 12:29 10:45 10:26 10:25
44 Simon Desantis Socialist Claptrap 44:27 12:11 10:50 10:49 10:37
45 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 44:33 12:09 10:37 10:48 10:59
46 Matt Halfrey R-Cubed 44:40 12:26 10:46 10:47 10:42
47 Jarrod Thompson Joe’s Garage 45:51 12:56 10:59 11:05 10:52
48 Daniel Merrill Fritz’s Bicycle Shop 46:00 12:28 10:59 11:19 11:15
49 Bj Calvi Misfits 46:49 12:35 11:23 11:19 11:33
50 Matthew Lennon 46:50 13:33 11:02 11:17 10:59
51 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 47:14 13:29 11:12 11:18 11:16
52 Craig Johnson Competitive Edge Racing 49:16 13:17 11:51 12:02 12:06
53 Kevin Danis Fritz’s bicycle shop 49:42 13:29 11:45 12:10 12:17
54 Patrick Lessard Lessard building remodeling 51:18 13:43 12:15 12:38 12:42
55 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing 42:12 13:35 13:01 15:36
56 Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 45:44 16:14 14:25 15:05
57 Victor Rosado 39:22 20:17 19:06
DNF Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles DNF 10:09 08:50
DNF Brian Dussault Beta Usa DNF 09:40
DNF Christopher Tully DNF 11:08 09:13 09:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 42:34 09:20 08:18 08:18 08:22 08:16
2 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 42:39 09:20 08:19 08:19 08:27 08:14
3 Brian Girard STAGE 1/Airline Cycles 43:30 09:19 08:27 08:30 08:37 08:37
4 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 43:45 09:11 08:21 08:19 08:17 09:37
5 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 45:10 09:47 08:44 08:46 08:53 09:00
6 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 45:22 09:47 08:47 08:54 08:54 09:01
7 Matt Zarotny Joe’s Garage 46:03 09:48 09:04 09:03 08:58 09:11
8 Cassandra Maximenko GU Energy Labs 46:46 10:10 09:05 09:05 09:12 09:14
9 Kevin Delaney Berkshire Velo 46:58 10:13 09:04 09:06 09:11 09:24
10 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 47:50 10:29 09:12 09:14 09:25 09:31
11 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 48:15 10:31 09:20 09:33 09:25 09:27
12 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 48:15 10:12 09:13 09:37 09:43 09:30
13 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 49:48 09:45 08:43 12:57 09:09 09:14
14 Michael Swiatlowski BLTees Barks+Wreck 50:55 10:59 09:41 09:59 10:08 10:09
15 John Hendershot CCAP RailTrailer Geezer Devo 51:06 10:47 09:50 10:12 10:22 09:56
DNF Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team DNF 10:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Hildebrand Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:58 09:15 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:31
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 43:19 09:22 08:24 08:33 08:30 08:30
3 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering 45:07 09:49 08:55 08:48 08:48 08:47
4 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 45:08 09:59 08:58 08:52 08:47 08:33
5 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 45:20 10:02 08:56 08:44 08:46 08:53
6 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 45:38 10:04 08:55 08:52 08:46 09:01
7 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 46:06 10:04 08:54 08:52 08:55 09:21
8 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 46:07 10:01 09:01 08:57 08:56 09:13
9 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 47:32 10:13 09:04 09:20 09:27 09:29
10 Henry Van den broek Pedal Power Coaching 48:08 10:10 09:18 09:51 09:41 09:09
11 Christopher White Sunapee 48:23 13:13 08:42 08:41 09:08 08:38
12 Craig Callan Central Jersey Crush 52:09 10:22 10:32 10:12 10:22 10:42
13 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 53:11 11:27 10:20 10:33 10:36 10:16
14 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERRACE 46:43 14:52 10:27 10:39 10:46
15 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 50:34 13:57 12:03 12:39 11:55
DNF Larry Alford 545 Velo DNF 10:43 09:29 10:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 47:04 10:02 09:05 09:14 09:28 09:16
2 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 48:07 10:23 09:23 09:29 09:28 09:25
3 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 48:18 10:24 09:26 09:26 09:31 09:31
4 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 48:21 10:38 09:20 09:28 09:32 09:24
5 Katelyn Parhiala B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 48:21 10:41 09:26 09:30 09:30 09:15
6 Jessica Snyder 49:41 10:43 09:35 09:40 09:57 09:46
7 Molly Dishong Columbia/Guipago Cycles 51:02 10:43 09:58 10:00 10:12 10:09
8 Michele Smith Hup United 51:32 10:41 10:00 10:23 10:25 10:04
9 Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing 52:14 11:02 10:28 10:15 10:09 10:20
10 Emily Cole Portland Velo Club 52:30 11:21 10:16 10:12 10:17 10:24
11 Jessica Miller Minuteman Road Club 47:30 12:05 11:23 11:54 12:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:01 10:27 09:26 09:29 10:03 09:36
2 Cathy Morton BMB 50:42 10:54 09:57 09:51 10:00 10:00
3 Catey Mccann 51:46 11:20 10:01 10:15 10:02 10:09
4 Tori Glascock Rutgers University 52:38 11:19 10:24 10:36 10:05 10:15
5 Caroline Mannaerts 53:00 11:46 10:15 10:16 10:26 10:17
6 Karen Johnston Bicycle World 55:11 11:49 10:45 10:53 10:52 10:52
7 Deb Collins Competitive Edge 57:34 12:15 11:09 11:08 11:11 11:50
8 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 47:45 12:14 11:27 11:43 12:23
9 Kate Powers 50:30 12:48 11:55 12:37 13:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3