Log In
Waaslandcross • Feb 20 2021 • Sint-Niklaas, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 12 degrees C, wind 27 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:36
2 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:57:50
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:57:57
4 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:57:59
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:02
6 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:58:04
7 Jens Adams 0:58:21
8 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:42
9 Joran Wyseure 0:58:46
10 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:58:47
11 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:59:18
12 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:50
13 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:08
14 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:13
15 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:23
16 Kyle Agterberg 1:00:23
17 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:56
18 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:00:56
19 Arne Baers 1:01:16
20 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:24
21 Wout Vervoort 1:01:26
22 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:34
23 Julian Siemons 1:01:38
24 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:44
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:01:55
26 Koen Van dijke 1:02:37
27 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:58
28 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:00
29 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:03:33
30 Jens Gys 1:04:02
31 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:04:17
32 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
33 Stan Godrie -1 LAP
34 Heinrich Haussler -1 LAP
35 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
DNF Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS
DNF Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS
DNF Thomas Verheyen
DNF Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:44:31
2 Annemarie Worst 777 0:44:53
3 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:45:11
4 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:28
5 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:15
6 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:15
7 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:48
8 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:22
9 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:47:34
10 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:43
11 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:48:00
12 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:48:09
13 Rebecca Fahringer 0:49:03
14 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:49:48
15 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:53
16 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:08
17 Kiona Crabbé 0:50:25
18 Jinse Peeters 0:50:34
19 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:50:48
20 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:51:06
21 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:51:08
22 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:20
23 Julie Brouwers 0:51:36
24 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
25 Hannah Van boven -1 LAP
26 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
27 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
28 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
29 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
30 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 29