Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Krawatencross • Feb 7 2021 • Lille, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, -2 degrees C, wind 26 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:06
2 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:15
3 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:20
4 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:37
5 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:44
6 Toon Aerts BALOISE TREK LIONS 0:59:48
7 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:59:53
8 Lars Van der haar BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:00:01
9 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:09
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:13
11 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:18
12 Jens Adams 1:00:38
13 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:01
14 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:03
15 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:03
16 Jim Aernouts BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:01:08
17 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:16
18 Timon Rüegg CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:42
19 Joran Wyseure 1:01:51
20 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:56
21 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:25
22 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:28
23 Yentl Bekaert BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:02:35
24 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:05
25 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:12
26 Thibau Nys BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:03:22
27 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:53
28 Clement Horny 1:03:56
29 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:04:06
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:04:13
31 Witse Meeussen PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:25
32 Arne Baers 1:04:33
33 Lennert Belmans IKO - CRELAN 1:04:38
34 Ward Huybs BALOISE TREK LIONS 1:05:02
35 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:05:15
36 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:29
37 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:05:40
38 Arno Van den broeck 1:06:01
39 Klaas Groenen 1:06:06
40 Wout Vervoort 1:06:42
41 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
42 Jens Gys -1 LAP
43 Timothé Gabriel -2 LAPS
44 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
45 Jonathan Anderson -3 LAPS
46 Cameron Jette -4 LAPS
47 Vincent Oger -4 LAPS
DNF David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Stan Godrie
DNF Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
DNF Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
DNF Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 48:50:00
2 Lucinda Brand BALOISE TREK LIONS 48:50:00
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 48:50:13
4 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 48:50:20
5 Annemarie Worst 777 48:50:32
6 Inge Van der heijden 777 48:51:44
7 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 48:51:45
8 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 48:51:47
9 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 48:51:50
10 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 48:52:08
11 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 48:52:24
12 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 48:52:33
13 Marthe Truyen BALOISE TREK LIONS 48:52:45
14 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 48:53:27
15 Ellen Van loy BALOISE TREK LIONS 48:53:32
16 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 48:53:34
17 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 48:53:56
18 Kiona Crabbé 48:54:22
19 Suzanne Verhoeven 48:55:00
20 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 48:55:05
21 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 48:55:24
22 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 48:55:44
23 Rebecca Fahringer 48:55:56
24 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 48:56:02
25 Julie Brouwers 48:57:51
26 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 48:59:25
27 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 48:59:48
28 Meg De bruyne 49:00:17
29 Fauve Bastiaenssen -1 LAP
30 Jinse Peeters -1 LAP
31 Siobhan Kelly -2 LAPS
32 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
DNF Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM
DNF Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 33