Log In
Troyes Cyclocross International • Jan 2 2021 • Troyes, FRA
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 1 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:44
2 Clement Venturini 1:05:02
3 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:58
4 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:06:09
5 Mattéo Vercher 1:06:30
6 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:06:35
7 Anthony Turgis 1:06:39
8 Clement Horny 1:06:39
9 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:06:51
10 Lucas Dubau 1:06:51
11 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:07:17
12 Matthieu Boulo 1:07:29
13 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:07:39
14 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:07:42
15 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:08:09
16 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:08:18
17 Brice Dujardin CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:08:41
18 Quentin Navarro TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:08:47
19 Antony Chamerat dumont 1:09:01
20 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:09:10
21 Cyprien Gilles 1:09:24
22 Timothé Gabriel 1:09:31
23 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:09:41
24 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:09:44
25 Damien Beton 1:09:47
26 Clément Russo 1:09:55
27 Tom Rossion 1:09:57
28 Hugo Boulanger 1:10:05
29 Louis Jumeaux 1:10:08
30 Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:10:12
31 Lorenzo Marasco 1:10:12
32 Valentin Vezie 1:10:23
33 Nolann Mahoudo 1:10:32
34 Victor Thomas 1:10:42
35 Guillaume Guilbaud 1:10:49
36 Mathieu Taburet 1:10:50
37 Maxime Girardin 1:10:56
38 Joris Lepoittevin dubost 1:11:08
39 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -1
40 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1
41 Clément Peuget -1
42 Julien Farnier -1
43 Matthieu Lavignac -1
44 Maximilien Andreo -1
45 Benjamin Rivet -1
46 Louis Mitaine -1
47 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC -1
48 Théo Delmas -2
49 Mats Wenzel -2
50 Titouan Margueritat -2
51 Jules Van kempen -2
52 Gabriel Bolgiani -2
53 Arnaud Jouffroy -3
54 Adrien Millat -3
55 Malo Stevant -3
56 Celestin Guillon -3
57 Tom Baubry -3
58 Baptiste Serpaggi -3
59 Adrien Louison -3
60 Bastien Tronchon -3
61 Kyllian Leveel -3
62 Tetsuki Kaji -3
63 Nicolas Le besq -4
64 Dylan Guinet AAA SÖRIUS -4
65 Thomas Bagou -4
66 Antoine Douillet -4
67 Philippe Fievez -4
68 Théo Jung -4
69 Pierre Caillol -4
70 Alexis Ortillon -4
71 Loïc Bruetsch -4
72 Brendan Bouard -4
73 David Guillet -4
74 Valentin Clement -5
75 Benjamin Bramoulle -5
76 Nicolas Barrier -5
77 Pascal Antoine -5
78 Quentin Jacquet -6
DNF Valentin Humbert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Freddie Guilloux
DNF Hugo Thirotel
DNF Steven Delprat
DNF David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Joshua Dubau
DNF Maxime Gagnaire
DNF Raphaël Kockelmann
DNF Klaas Groenen
DNF Tom Couzens
DNF Axel Laurance
DNF Tony Periou
DNF Alexandre Delassaux
DNF Eddy Colmart
DNF Lucas Thilly
DNF Jordan Bestel
DNF Arne Baers
DNF Lucas Vaz ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 95  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenay De moyer 0:37:40
2 Louis Sparfel 0:37:48
3 Jules Fernandes 0:37:52
4 Eliote Ponchon 0:38:04
5 Corentin Lequet 0:38:15
6 Nathan Bommenel 0:38:18
7 Pierrick Burnet 0:38:33
8 Louka Lesueur 0:38:39
9 Paul Anchain 0:38:49
10 Matéo Jot 0:39:09
11 Antoine Tran van 0:39:09
12 Pierre henry Basset 0:39:09
13 Thomas Tachot 0:39:24
14 Mathieu Kockelmann 0:39:45
15 Maxence Lemardele 0:39:51
16 Paul Magnier 0:40:08
17 Antoine Clef 0:40:20
18 Martin Orriere 0:40:25
19 Guillaume Bagou 0:40:31
20 Alexis Basin 0:40:34
21 Tristan Verrier 0:40:40
22 Gauthier Rouxel 0:40:40
23 Romain Debord 0:40:54
24 Enzo Guillet 0:40:59
25 Gabin Rollee 0:41:04
26 Geoffrey Rausch 0:41:06
27 Tom Garnier 0:41:10
28 Valentin Rouiller 0:41:13
29 Nathan Dos reis graca 0:41:27
30 Albin Pelat 0:41:34
31 Martin Marais 0:41:43
32 Julian Burnet 0:41:51
33 Lucas Vendelli 0:42:15
34 Quentin Chaumont 0:42:25
35 Paul Billet 0:42:32
36 Jean baptiste Bataller 0:42:34
37 Tom Chatelon 0:42:40
38 Bastien Michon 0:42:54
39 Lucas Dougny 0:43:12
40 Xavier Pains 0:43:12
41 Romain Gourland 0:43:33
42 Raphaël Clouaire 0:44:01
43 Tom Wichlacz 0:44:17
44 Antonin Gallienne 0:44:41
45 Gaël Schirmer 0:44:51
46 Rémi Reymann 0:45:07
DNF Erwan Brotin -1
DNF Jelle Harteel
DNF Lukas Vanderlinden
DNF Aaron Dockx
DNF Ewen Premel
DNF Tino Ourliac
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:41:46
2 Line Burquier 0:42:06
3 Amandine Fouquenet 0:42:43
4 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:42:52
5 Zoe Backstedt 0:43:05
6 Marie Schreiber 0:43:09
7 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:43:13
8 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:43:33
9 Lilou Fabregue 0:43:46
10 Lyse Girault 0:43:59
11 Isa Nomden 0:44:09
12 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:44:40
13 Anais Grimault 0:44:55
14 Electa Gallezot 0:44:55
15 Saska Arnaud 0:45:17
16 Coralie Houdin 0:45:42
17 Severine Eraud 0:46:33
18 Cyriane Muller 0:46:52
19 Liv Wenzel 0:47:05
20 Marie Zeimeth 0:47:17
21 Lea Bonnafous 0:48:07
22 Adèle Hurteloup 0:49:40
23 Alexane Duraffourg 0:50:03
24 Andréa Bezin 0:51:04
25 Eloise Delprat 0:51:20
26 Audrey Weingarten AAA SÖRIUS -1
27 Elodie Rebout -2
DNF Amelie Laquebe
DNF Sterre Vervloet
DNF Layla Barthels
DNF Ilana Jacquet
DNF Maïté Barthels