Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Scheldecross • Dec 12 2020 • Antwerpen, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 8 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:10
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:58:16
3 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 0:58:37
4 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:40
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:53
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:01
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:10
8 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:19
9 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:32
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:36
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:59:55
12 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:02
13 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:15
14 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:21
15 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:25
16 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:00:29
17 Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:35
18 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:37
19 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:40
20 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:44
21 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:57
22 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:17
23 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:31
24 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:47
25 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:21
26 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:26
27 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:29
28 Tim Van dijke 1:03:01
29 Gianni Siebens 1:03:18
30 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:23
31 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:29
32 Julian Siemons 1:03:31
33 Curtis White 1:03:35
34 Wout Vervoort 1:03:35
35 Arne Baers 1:03:43
36 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:58
37 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:04:08
38 Stan Godrie 1:04:15
39 Robin Alderweireld 1:04:24
40 Arne Vrachten 1:04:30
41 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
42 Seppe Rombouts -1 LAP
43 Bart Artz -1 LAP
44 Klaas Groenen -1 LAP
45 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
46 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
47 Koen Van dijke -2 LAPS
48 Arthur Tropardy -2 LAPS
49 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC -2 LAPS
50 Noah Vreeswijk -3 LAPS
51 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
52 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -3 LAPS
53 Timothé Gabriel -4 LAPS
54 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Maik Van der heijden
DNF Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:42:16
2 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:21
3 Annemarie Worst 777 0:42:44
4 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:42:59
5 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:04
6 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:43:06
7 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:09
8 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:43:25
9 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:43:47
10 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:05
11 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:44:35
12 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:44:42
13 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:44:46
14 Kata blanka Vas 0:44:51
15 Maghalie Rochette 0:45:01
16 Katie Compton 0:45:01
17 Clara Honsinger 0:45:22
18 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:45:28
19 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:00
20 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:01
21 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:46:01
22 Kaitlin Keough 0:46:04
23 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:46:15
24 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:46:16
25 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:46:16
26 Christine Majerus 0:46:29
27 Hélène Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:46:58
28 Lotte Kopecky 0:47:04
29 Amandine Fouquenet 0:47:05
30 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:07
31 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:47:10
32 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:31
33 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:48
34 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:47:51
35 Rebecca Fahringer 0:47:58
36 Kiona Crabbé 0:48:00
37 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:45
38 Zina Barhoumi 0:48:52
39 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:49:05
40 Sidney Mcgill 0:49:16
41 Jana Dobbelaere 0:49:34
42 Amira Mellor 0:49:44
43 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:49
44 Jinse Peeters 0:50:16
45 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:50:35
46 Siobhan Kelly 0:50:46
47 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:50:58
48 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
49 Fauve Bastiaenssen -1 LAP
50 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
51 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING -1 LAP
52 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
53 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -1 LAP
54 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
55 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 49