Log In
EKZ CrossTour Baden • Sep 13 2020 • Baden, SUI
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 26 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Forster 1:03:41
2 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:53
3 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:53
4 Lukas Flückiger 1:03:55
5 Timon Rüegg 1:04:03
6 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:45
7 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:49
8 Gilles Mottiez 1:04:50
9 Joris Ryf 1:04:52
10 Michael Boroš 1:05:25
11 Gosse Van der meer 1:05:36
12 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:05:58
13 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:11
14 Arne Vrachten 1:06:11
15 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:12
16 Wout Vervoort 1:06:24
17 Ugo Ananie 1:06:33
18 Seppe Rombouts 1:07:06
19 Marcel Guerrini 1:07:22
20 Rémi Lelandais 1:08:02
21 Felix Stehli 1:08:11
22 Valentin Humbert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:08:11
23 Eric Lüthi 1:08:24
24 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:08:46
25 Florian Richard andrade 1:08:52
26 Pascal Tömke TEAM SCHAMEL -2 LAP
27 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -2 LAP
28 Florian Hamm TEAM SCHAMEL -2 LAP
29 Jean-luc Halter -2 LAP
30 Lukas Herrmann TEAM SCHAMEL -2 LAP
31 Loïs Dufaux -2 LAP
32 Jan Sommer -2 LAP
33 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -2 LAP
34 Mattéo Vercher -3 LAP
35 Yorben Lauryssen -3 LAP
36 Joël Grab -3 LAP
37 Mariusz Kowal -3 LAP
38 Dario Gargantini -3 LAP
39 Léo Garnier -3 LAP
40 Philipp Heigl -3 LAP
41 Marcus Kühn -3 LAP
42 Nicolas Bard -3 LAP
43 Simone Gambarelli -3 LAP
44 Nicolas Conod -3 LAP
45 Oliver Weber -4 LAP
46 Sascha Bolliger -4 LAP
DNF Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Nicola Rohrbach
DNF Mickaël Crispin
DNF Sven Olivetti
DNF Jasper levi Pahlke TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Tomas De laet
DNF Gabriele Cerato
DNF Maximilian Krüger
DNF Vincent Oger
DNF Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Elio Clarysse
DNF Pierre Bredin
DNF Pirmin Benz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Dockx 0:42:01
2 Jan Christen 0:42:03
3 Finn Treudler 0:42:06
4 Jelle Harteel 0:42:14
5 Nils Aebersold 0:42:34
6 Renzo Geurs 0:42:39
7 Eliote Ponchon 0:42:40
8 Mathis Avondts 0:42:46
9 Louis Sparfel 0:42:48
10 Matéo Jot 0:43:00
11 MatyᚠKopecký 0:43:07
12 Pierrick Burnet 0:43:14
13 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:43:19
14 Benjamin Krüger 0:43:38
15 Julian Burnet 0:43:38
16 Louka Lesueur 0:43:40
17 Mauro Delmé 0:43:44
18 Bailey Groenendaal 0:43:45
19 Ferre Geeraerts 0:44:02
20 Paul Anchain 0:44:06
21 Nathan Bommenel 0:44:13
22 Iben Rommelaere 0:44:21
23 Jari Hasler 0:44:27
24 Lucas Janssen 0:44:41
25 Kenay De moyer 0:44:43
26 Antoine Clef 0:44:54
27 Jarne Ceulemans 0:45:01
28 Luca Barben 0:45:01
29 Tino Ourliac 0:45:14
30 Martin Orriere 0:45:14
31 Loïc Barbereau 0:46:23
32 Wanja Russenberger 0:46:29
33 Thierry Gafner 0:46:45
34 Gaël Schirmer 0:46:54
35 Finn Kahl 0:47:08
36 Eric Weckerle 0:47:18
37 Gauthier Rouxel 0:47:28
38 Anaël Finckbohner 0:47:45
39 Roberto Sesana 0:47:50
40 Matteo Zucchi 0:48:03
41 Léo Niederhauser 0:48:10
42 Morgan Guérin 0:48:19
43 Nico Huter 0:48:34
44 Samuel Runkel 0:48:48
45 Timo Fischer 0:49:06
46 Antonin Labile 0:49:21
47 Eugenio giovanni Costalla 0:49:48
48 Julien Bard 0:50:40
49 Tassilo Benz -1 LAP
50 Emilien Philibert -1 LAP
51 Noan Graf -1 LAP
52 Yanni Mantzanas -1 LAP
DNF Jules Fernandes
DNF Micha Plüss
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Tom Tassaro
DNF Lars Gräter
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisabeth Brandau 0:46:56
2 Nicole Koller 0:47:17
3 Nicole Göldi 0:47:45
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:48:40
5 Line Burquier 0:48:53
6 Sophie De boer 0:49:06
7 Lara Krähemann 0:49:14
8 Zina Barhoumi 0:49:30
9 Monique Halter 0:49:37
10 Noëlle Rüetschi 0:49:40
11 Tina Züger 0:49:52
12 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:07
13 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:50:19
14 Vera Adrian 0:50:36
15 Julia Kopecky 0:50:44
16 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 0:50:46
17 Katharina julia Hinz 0:50:52
18 Rebekka Estermann 0:50:55
19 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:32
20 Nicole Hanselmann 0:51:42
21 Asia Zontone 0:52:05
22 Saska Arnaud 0:52:15
23 Alessandra Grillo 0:52:35
24 Sunny-angelina Geschwender 0:52:37
25 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:52:38
26 Lorena Cadalbert 0:52:45
27 Camille Benoit guyod 0:52:57
28 Mélissa Rouiller 0:53:10
29 Iris Hoog antink 0:53:31
30 Milou Meeuse 0:53:41
31 Clea Seidel 0:53:52
32 Lucie Cottier 0:54:05
33 Veerle Goossens 0:54:15
34 Evelyne Trepte 0:54:15
35 Cleo Kiekens 0:54:48
36 Maurane Garbellotto -1 LAP
37 Nina Küderle -1 LAP
38 Elina Benoit -1 LAP
39 Martina Recalcati -1 LAP
40 Tina Zbinden -1 LAP
41 Alexane Duraffourg -1 LAP
42 Nina Keller -1 LAP
43 Michelle Schätti -1 LAP
44 Prisca Jaquet -1 LAP
45 Kristina Reisinger -1 LAP
46 Febe De smedt -1 LAP
47 Alessia Bisig -1 LAP
48 Jessica Meier -1 LAP
49 Sabine Emunds -1 LAP
DNF Fabienne Kipfmüller
DNF Tanja Blickenstorfer
DNF Janka Keseg stevkova
DNF Noemi Rüegg
DNF Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Nicole Fede
DNF Barbora Švrcková
DNF Jacqueline Dietrich
DNF Diana Steffenhagen