Log In
Toi Toi Cup - Mladá Boleslav • Sep 26 2020 • Mladá Boleslav, CZE
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Rain, 8 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Boroš 00:54:52
2 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:55:05
3 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:55:11
4 Seppe Rombouts 00:55:25
5 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 00:55:29
6 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:55:44
7 Bartosz Mikler 00:56:47
8 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:56:53
9 Arno Van den broeck 00:57:10
10 Šimon Vanícek 00:57:16
11 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:57:18
12 Daniel Mayer 00:57:28
13 Gosse Van der meer 00:57:38
14 Marek Konwa 00:57:43
15 Arthur Tropardy 00:57:56
16 Matej Ulik 00:58:05
17 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:58:09
18 Frederik Hähnel 00:58:19
19 Tomáš Bakus 00:58:37
20 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:58:40
21 Ondrej Glajza 00:59:05
22 Josef Hladík 00:59:12
23 Ondrej Zelený 00:59:15
24 Philipp Heigl 00:59:16
25 Jakub Ríman 00:59:40
26 Emil Hekele 01:00:04
27 Štepán Stloukal 01:00:10
28 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:00:21
29 Robert Hula 01:00:22
30 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:00:23
31 Timothé Gabriel 01:00:49
32 Jakub Kucera 01:00:51
33 Michal Benda 01:00:52
34 Lukáš Smola 01:01:50
35 Tommaso Bergagna 01:02:03
36 Michal Zápotocký 01:02:11
37 Szymon Biel -1
38 Antoine Huby -1
39 Matej Pechout -2
40 Václav Metlicka -2
41 Jirí Štepaník -2
42 Tomáš Fláma -2
43 Michael Kubín -2
44 Tomáš Podrazil -2
45 Vojtech Vodrážka -3
46 Jan Wolf -3
47 Gauthier Heymes -3
48 Václav Svatoš -3
49 Patryk Kostecki -4
50 Jan Skrbek -4
51 Jakub Jílek -5
52 Radim Štastný -5
DNF Karel Camrda DNF
DNF Tomas Kopecký DNF
DNF David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX DNF
DNF Tomáš christian Frydrych DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matej Stránský 00:39:20
2 Matyáš Kopecký 00:39:38
3 Eliote Ponchon 00:40:11
4 Joe Kiely 00:40:19
5 Lukas Vanderlinden 00:40:37
6 Pavel Jindrich 00:40:46
7 Paul Anchain 00:40:56
8 Adam Seeman 00:41:16
9 Kenay De moyer 00:41:26
10 Lorenzo Masciarelli 00:41:27
11 Václav Dostál 00:41:31
12 Adam Kubík 00:42:06
13 Tomáš Doležal 00:42:17
14 Antoine Clef 00:42:34
15 Jaroslav Vykydal 00:42:37
16 Marek Majdanics 00:42:44
17 Robin Teršl 00:42:45
18 Maximilian Kerl 00:43:06
19 Silas Kuschla 00:43:23
20 Filip Jech 00:43:47
21 Jan Frühauf 00:43:57
22 Borek Šísl 00:44:38
23 Adam Venc 00:45:01
24 Matej Pospíšil 00:45:18
25 Mirek Müller 00:45:26
26 Morgan Guérin 00:45:48
27 Matej Vik 00:46:02
28 Tomáš Parez 00:46:05
29 Vojtech Hrstka 00:46:12
30 Libor Švec 00:47:02
31 Adam Klicman -1
32 Timo Fischer -1
33 Patrik Cerný -1
34 Kacper Chojnacki -1
35 Noan Graf -1
36 Tomáš Belada -1
37 Štepán Havelka -1
38 Jan Oswald -1
39 David Kvác -3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Casasola 00:45:27
2 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 00:46:05
3 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 00:47:10
4 Pavla Havlíková 00:47:24
5 Nikola Bajgerová 00:47:37
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:47:45
7 Karla Štepánová 00:47:53
8 Zuzanna Krzystala 00:48:25
9 Tereza Tvaružková 00:48:33
10 Jinse Peeters 00:48:39
11 Katerina Mudríková 00:49:38
12 Tereza Vanícková 00:49:49
13 Elizabeth Ungermanová 00:50:32
14 Kamila Janu 00:50:44
15 Tereza Švihálková 00:52:28
16 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:53:47
17 Michaela Navrkalová -1
18 Tine Rombouts -1
19 Natálie Klímová -1
DNF Klára Vernerová DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Kopecky 00:36:24
2 Katerina Hladíková 00:36:44
3 Elisa Rumac 00:37:34
4 Laura lizette Sander 00:37:52
5 Lisa Canciani 00:38:01
6 Alice Papo 00:38:05
7 Fabienne Kipfmüller 00:38:15
8 Alma Johansson 00:38:53
9 Kristýna Zemanová 00:39:22
10 Anna Ružicková 00:39:51
11 Barbora Jerábková 00:40:18
12 Anna Teršl 00:40:29
13 Nina Keller 00:40:34
14 Simona Kotlínová 00:42:15
15 Michaela Mitrychová 00:42:32
16 Prisca Jaquet 00:42:38
17 Martina Bartošová 00:43:17
18 Katerina Knihová 00:44:36
19 Denisa Bravencová 00:45:26
20 Justýna Kolárová 00:45:47
21 Klára Minaríková 00:46:19
22 Adéla Šmídová 00:47:18
23 Eva Andeltová -1