Log In
Toi Toi Cup - Holé Vrchy • Sep 27 2020 • Holé Vrchy, CZE
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 10 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 01:03:08
2 Michael Boroš 01:03:25
3 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 01:03:38
4 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:03:52
5 Seppe Rombouts 01:03:57
6 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:04:03
7 Gosse Van der meer 01:04:17
8 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:04:24
9 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:04:41
10 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:04:45
11 Jakub Ríman 01:05:00
12 Marek Konwa 01:05:16
13 Karel Camrda 01:05:34
14 Arthur Tropardy 01:05:55
15 Bartosz Mikler 01:06:11
16 Frederik Hähnel 01:06:19
17 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:06:39
18 Matej Ulik 01:06:57
19 Šimon Vanícek 01:07:26
20 Philipp Heigl 01:07:33
21 Jan Rajchart 01:07:49
22 Robert Hula 01:07:57
23 Arno Van den broeck 01:08:31
24 Ondrej Glajza 01:08:39
25 Antoine Huby -1
26 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1
27 Ondrej Zelený -1
28 Timothé Gabriel -1
29 Tomáš Bakus -2
30 Jakub Kucera -2
31 Tommaso Bergagna -3
32 Emil Hekele -3
33 Matej Pechout -3
34 Josef Hladík -3
35 Štepán Stloukal -4
36 Michal Benda -4
37 Szymon Biel -4
38 Lukáš Smola -4
39 Václav Metlicka -5
40 Michal Zápotocký -5
41 Tomáš Podrazil -5
42 Patryk Kostecki -5
43 Vojtech Vodrážka -5
44 Jirí Štepaník -5
45 Michael Kubín -5
46 Jan Svoboda -6
47 Gauthier Heymes -6
48 Václav Svatoš -7
49 ? M m -7
50 Jakub Truksa -7
51 Petr Chrz -7
52 Radim Štastný -7
53 Jakub Jílek -8
DNF Daniel Mayer DNF
DNF David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE DNF
DNF Jan Skrbek DNF
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matej Stránský 00:38:53
2 Lukas Vanderlinden 00:39:03
3 Matyáš Kopecký 00:39:08
4 Lorenzo Masciarelli 00:39:24
5 Pavel Jindrich 00:39:45
6 Eliote Ponchon 00:40:42
7 Joe Kiely 00:40:57
8 Tomáš Doležal 00:41:01
9 Václav Dostál 00:41:06
10 Kenay De moyer 00:41:09
11 Paul Anchain 00:41:25
12 Adam Seeman 00:41:38
13 Filip Jech 00:41:55
14 Maximilian Kerl 00:42:05
15 Jan Frühauf 00:42:30
16 Silas Kuschla 00:42:45
17 Antoine Clef 00:42:55
18 Jaroslav Vykydal 00:43:31
19 Borek Šísl 00:43:35
20 Matej Vik 00:43:36
21 Robin Teršl 00:44:08
22 Marek Majdanics 00:44:09
23 Adam Kubík 00:44:36
24 Matej Pospíšil 00:44:39
25 Vojtech Hrstka 00:44:40
26 Mirek Müller 00:45:26
27 Morgan Guérin -1
28 Libor Švec -1
29 Kacper Chojnacki -1
30 Timo Fischer -1
31 Adam Venc -1
32 Noan Graf -1
33 Tomáš Parez -2
34 Patrik Cerný -2
35 Adam Klicman -2
36 Daniel Kouba -2
37 Štepán Havelka -3
38 David Kvác -3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Casasola 00:43:51
2 Karla Štepánová 00:44:20
3 Tereza Tvaružková 00:44:39
4 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 00:45:26
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:45:39
6 Pavla Havlíková 00:46:01
7 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 00:47:09
8 Zuzanna Krzystala 00:47:15
9 Elizabeth Ungermanová 00:48:00
10 Tereza Švihálková 00:48:41
11 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:49:24
12 Katerina Mudríková 00:49:46
13 Tereza Vanícková 00:50:01
14 Kamila Janu 00:50:03
15 Michaela Navrkalová -1
16 Tine Rombouts -2
17 Jinse Peeters -2
18 Natálie Klímová -3
19 Patrycja Piotrowska -3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Kopecky 00:40:22
2 Katerina Hladíková 00:40:57
3 Lisa Canciani 00:41:36
4 Fabienne Kipfmüller 00:41:54
5 Elisa Rumac 00:42:23
6 Barbora Jerábková 00:42:50
7 Laura lizette Sander 00:43:00
8 Alice Papo 00:43:52
9 Anna Ružicková 00:44:45
10 Alma Johansson 00:45:06
11 Nina Keller 00:45:23
12 Prisca Jaquet 00:45:53
13 Simona Kotlínová 00:46:23
14 Katerina Knihová 00:48:15
15 Klára Minaríková 00:48:35
16 Martina Bartošová -1
17 Justýna Kolárová -1
18 Anna Teršl -2
19 Michaela Mitrychová -2
DNF Adéla Šmídová DNF
DNF Eva Andeltová DNF