Log In
CX Täby Park • Oct 10 2020 • Täby Park, SWE
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Rain, 9 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Siebens 01:00:49
2 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:00:54
3 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 01:01:28
4 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:01:38
5 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:01:58
6 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:02:12
7 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:02:24
8 Seppe Rombouts 01:02:28
9 Toby Barnes 01:02:33
10 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:03:00
11 Joshua Amos gudnitz 01:03:33
12 Arne Baers 01:03:40
13 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:03:58
14 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:05:03
15 David Eriksson 01:05:16
16 Alfred thoft Christiansen 01:05:25
17 Martin Eriksson 01:05:42
18 Mads Høiberg klinke 01:06:11
19 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:06:33
20 Joshua Jones 01:06:48
21 Pete Matthews 01:07:30
22 Erik Karlsson landén 01:07:42
23 Stef Ter laak - 1 LAP
24 Dennis Wahlqvist - 1 LAP
25 Lukas Vernersson - 1 LAP
26 Jona Berntsson - 1 LAP
27 Jonatan Östlund - 2 LAPS
28 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors - 3 LAPS
29 Joel Karlsson - 4 LAPS
DNF Fredrik Väppling
DNF Carl Kagevi
DNF Andreas Andersson
DNF Mads weiss Nielsen
DNF Filip Stark
DNF Mikkel Jørgensen
DNF Karl-erik Rosendahl
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gustav Wang 00:40:15
2 Bailey Groenendaal 00:40:32
3 Paul Anchain 00:40:46
4 Louka Lesueur 00:41:28
5 Filip Mård 00:42:29
6 Pavel Jindrich 00:42:38
7 Gustav heby Pedersen 00:42:47
8 Niels Ceulemans 00:42:57
9 Frank aron Ragilo 00:43:12
10 Jordi Van heijst 00:43:22
11 Adam Seeman 00:43:23
12 Filip Ström 00:44:08
13 Gustav Eriksson 00:44:50
14 Alvin Dahl 00:45:24
15 Eric Pedersen 00:45:32
16 Aku Koivistoinen 00:46:00
17 Oscar Lilja 00:46:16
18 Theodor Antman 00:46:24
19 Hugo Porath 00:46:27
20 Adam Nylander 00:46:32
21 Lauri Tamm 00:47:07
22 Sebastian Pettersson - 1 LAP
23 Axel Gilljam - 1 LAP
24 Axel Källberg - 1 LAP
25 Lucas Molin - 1 LAP
26 Malte Östling - 1 LAP
DNF Jonas Månsson
DNF Gustav Johansson
DNF Anton Wiking
DNF Emil Kumlin
DNF Anton Olars
DNF Erik Ekman
DNF Rasmus Alm
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:42:10
2 Mie bjørndal Ottestad 00:42:46
3 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:43:09
4 Laura lizette Sander 00:43:48
5 Elodie Kuijper 00:44:07
6 Emma Belforth 00:44:21
7 Ã…sa Erlandsson 00:44:36
8 Tilda Hylã©n 00:44:45
9 Clara Lundmark 00:45:18
10 Alma Johansson 00:45:34
11 Agnes Abrahamsson 00:45:52
12 Felicia Andersson 00:46:15
13 Emmy Thelberg 00:46:16
14 Elisabeth Ebras 00:46:17
15 Tine Rombouts 00:47:55
16 Anna Eriksmo 00:48:19
17 Océane Allart 00:48:54
18 Iza Hã¤rdelin 00:49:27
19 Kajsa Eneroth 00:52:00
20 Ida Ullstrand - 2 LAPS
21 Sue Thunström - 2 LAPS
DNF Amanda Mikaelsdotter
DNF Klara Svensson
DNF Frida Eriksson