Log In
Stockholm cyclocross • Oct 11 2020 • Stockholm, SWE
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 11 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:59:23
2 Seppe Rombouts 00:59:29
3 Gianni Siebens 00:59:37
4 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:59:50
5 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 00:59:53
6 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:00:03
7 Toby Barnes 01:00:31
8 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:01:12
9 Arne Baers 01:01:26
10 Joshua Amos gudnitz 01:02:11
11 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 01:02:27
12 David Eriksson 01:02:41
13 Mads Høiberg klinke 01:03:59
14 Martin Eriksson 01:04:29
15 Pete Matthews 01:05:21
16 Filip Stark 01:05:28
17 Lukas Vernersson 01:06:03
18 Stef Ter laak -1 lap
19 Joshua Jones -1 lap
20 Jona Berntsson -1 lap
21 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1 lap
22 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -1 lap
23 Fredrik Väppling -2 laps
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Alfred thoft Christiansen
DNF Dennis Wahlqvist
DNF Erik Karlsson landén
DNF Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Jonatan Östlund
DNF Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors
DNF Mads weiss Nielsen
DNF Joel Karlsson
DNF Mikkel Jørgensen
DNF Karl-erik Rosendahl
DNF Andreas Andersson
DNF Carl Kagevi
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Groenendaal 00:43:36
2 Gustav heby Pedersen 00:44:05
3 Paul Anchain 00:44:14
4 Pavel Jindrich 00:44:39
5 Niels Ceulemans 00:45:10
6 Louka Lesueur 00:45:21
7 Jordi Van heijst 00:46:18
8 Adam Seeman 00:46:24
9 Frank aron Ragilo 00:46:31
10 Filip Mård 00:47:14
11 Lauri Tamm 00:48:23
12 Gustav Eriksson 00:48:26
13 Filip Ström 00:48:34
14 Theodor Antman 00:48:51
15 Oscar Lilja 00:49:10
16 Eric Pedersen 00:49:47
17 Aku Koivistoinen 00:50:05
18 Sebastian Pettersson 00:50:29
19 Hugo Porath 00:50:57
20 Adam Nylander -1 LAP
21 Malte Östling -1 LAP
22 Axel Gilljam -1 LAP
23 Lucas Molin -1 LAP
24 Axel Källberg -1 LAP
DNF Gustav Wang
DNF Alvin Dahl
DNF Jonas Månsson
DNF Emil Kumlin
DNF Anton Olars
DNF Anton Wiking
DNF Erik Ekman
DNF Rasmus Alm
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:42:26
2 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:42:40
3 Mie bjørndal Ottestad 00:43:43
4 Elodie Kuijper 00:44:09
5 Laura lizette Sander 00:44:19
6 Emma Belforth 00:44:34
7 Agnes Abrahamsson 00:44:47
8 Tilda Hylã©n 00:45:58
9 Clara Lundmark 00:46:05
10 Ã…sa Erlandsson 00:46:29
11 Emmy Thelberg 00:46:41
12 Alma Johansson 00:47:00
13 Tine Rombouts 00:47:12
14 Felicia Andersson 00:47:13
15 Elisabeth Ebras 00:48:04
16 Iza Hã¤rdelin 00:49:08
17 Océane Allart 00:50:35
18 Anna Eriksmo -1 lap
19 Ida Ullstrand -1 lap
20 Amanda Mikaelsdotter -1 lap
21 Klara Svensson -2 laps
DNF Kajsa Eneroth
DNF Frida Eriksson
DNF Sue Thunström