Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Gieten • Oct 11 2020 • Gieten, NED
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 12 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:11
2 Eli Iserbyt 1:04:35
3 Laurens Sweeck 1:04:52
4 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:06
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:14
6 Ryan Kamp 1:05:29
7 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:35
8 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:05:54
9 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:10
10 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:26
11 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:06:30
12 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:06:33
13 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:06:40
14 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:46
15 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:06
16 Pim Ronhaar 1:07:27
17 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:34
18 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:07:42
19 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:07:51
20 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:08:00
21 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:08:09
22 Joran Wyseure 1:08:34
23 Toon Vandebosch 1:08:39
24 Maik Van der heijden 1:09:03
25 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 1:09:11
26 Arne Vrachten 1:09:31
27 Tim Van dijke 1:09:56
28 Jelle Camps 1:10:28
29 Wout Vervoort
30 Stan Godrie
31 Luke Verburg
32 Lennert Belmans
33 Hugo Kars
34 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX
35 Klaas Groenen
36 Joachim Van looveren
37 Koen Van dijke
38 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
39 Kyle Agterberg
40 Michael Bervoets
41 Bart Artz
42 Pete Uptegrove
43 Lukas Van der vleuten
44 Levi Van hoften
45 Carlos Schreuder
46 Dolf Pemen
47 Tom Couzens
48 Luca Harter
49 Eddy Van ijzendoorn
50 Bart De veer
51 Salvador Alvarado
52 Matteo Oberteicher TEAM SCHAMEL
53 Mika Van gestel
54 Jardi christiaan Van der lee
55 Noah Vreeswijk
56 Twan Van der drift
57 Marco Oberteicher
58 Yoep Van der peet
59 Mike Hooiveld
60 Marco Ehlert
61 Robin Van poppel
62 Sam Freeman
63 Sebastian Vester
64 Gianni Vermeiren
65 Daniel Elzinga
66 Dennis Brouwer
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
DNF Jens Adams
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Robin Alderweireld
DNF Bart Klein nienhuis
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:42:21
2 Annemarie Worst 777 0:42:45
3 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:49
4 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:42:50
5 Denise Betsema dope 0:42:54
6 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:43:39
7 Laura Verdonschot 0:44:03
8 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:22
9 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:44:29
10 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:44:36
11 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:44:43
12 Zoe Backstedt 0:44:46
13 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:44:49
14 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:01
15 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:10
16 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:45:24
17 Sophie De boer 0:45:52
18 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:46:08
19 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:25
20 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:46:42
21 Leonie Bentveld 0:47:22
22 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:38
23 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:53
24 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:47:53
25 Julia Kopecky 0:48:24
26 Maud Kaptheijns 0:48:50
27 Marlies Vos 0:48:54
28 Kiona Crabbé 0:49:06
29 Nienke Vinke 0:49:13
30 Hannah Van boven 0:49:25
31 Isa Nomden 0:49:42
32 Lucia Bramati 0:49:47
33 Iris Offerein 0:49:50
34 Senne Knaven 0:50:11
35 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:50:54
36 Pem Hoefmans 0:51:30
37 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
38 Amy Perryman
39 Anniek Mos
40 Abbie Manley
41 Julie Brouwers
42 Bibi Verzijl
43 Veerle Goossens
44 Britt De grave
45 Britt Kerste
46 Sera Gademan
47 Carmen Van der veen
48 Kimberly Boven
49 Isa Looienga
50 Eva Jonkers
51 Karlijn Koops
52 Lorena Peterman
53 Lisa Dorussen
54 Lisa Bouwers
55 Paulien Koster
56 Ines Hamer
57 Lora Bonthuis
58 Joyce Mulder
DNF Iris Hoog antink
DNF Mirre Knaven
DNF Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI