Log In
Beringen • Oct 17 2020 • Beringen, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:02
2 Eli Iserbyt 1:00:26
3 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:37
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:01:22
5 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:30
6 Laurens Sweeck 1:02:05
7 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:15
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:53
9 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:54
10 Ryan Kamp 1:02:57
11 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:57
12 Jelle Camps 1:03:30
13 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:34
14 Pim Ronhaar 1:03:42
15 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:44
16 Joran Wyseure 1:03:45
17 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:32
18 Wout Vervoort 1:05:02
19 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:18
20 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -2 LAPS
21 Maik Van der heijden -2 LAPS
22 Arne Baers -2 LAPS
23 Seppe Rombouts -2 LAPS
24 Jens Clynhens -2 LAPS
25 Lennert Belmans -2 LAPS
26 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS -2 LAPS
27 Stan Godrie -2 LAPS
28 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
29 Gerben Kuypers -3 LAPS
30 Joachim Van looveren -3 LAPS
31 Lukas Van der vleuten -3 LAPS
32 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS -3 LAPS
33 Timothé Gabriel -3 LAPS
34 Tim Van dijke -3 LAPS
35 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -3 LAPS
36 Robin Alderweireld -3 LAPS
37 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -3 LAPS
38 Jens Gys -4 LAPS
39 Klaas Groenen -4 LAPS
40 Grégory Careme -4 LAPS
41 Wout Janssen -5 LAPS
42 Sander Hubrechts -5 LAPS
43 Pete Uptegrove -5 LAPS
44 Siebe Tormans -5 LAPS
45 Raphaël Kockelmann -5 LAPS
46 Ruben Gunst -5 LAPS
47 Nick Peers -6 LAPS
48 Marco Ehlert -6 LAPS
49 Jonas Mertens -6 LAPS
50 Maarten Van staeyen -6 LAPS
51 Robin Van poppel -6 LAPS
52 Miel Storms -6 LAPS
53 Andy Ruts -6 LAPS
54 Dennis Brouwer -7 LAPS
55 Siebe Geerts -7 LAPS
56 Vincent Oger -8 LAPS
DNF Jonas Quartier
DNF Salvador Alvarado
DNF Dolf Pemen
DNF Yente Peirens
DNF Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:38:39
2 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:38:40
3 Jente Michels 0:38:49
4 Matej Stránský 0:39:10
5 Ferre Geeraerts 0:39:31
6 TomᚠDoležal 0:40:09
7 Mathis Avondts 0:40:16
8 Brent Blommen 0:40:21
9 Dario Van der heyden 0:40:22
10 Kay De bruyckere 0:40:23
11 Tibor Del grosso 0:40:24
12 Lars Van den broeck 0:40:59
13 Mauro Delmé 0:41:07
14 Robbe Dhondt 0:41:33
15 Aaron Heymans 0:41:34
16 Toon Van den bergh 0:41:36
17 Yannick Wuyts 0:41:50
18 Jarne Ceulemans 0:41:52
19 Jesse Kramer 0:42:00
20 Matthieu Cordelier 0:42:07
21 Senne Bauwens 0:42:11
22 Yenthe Vanhoudt 0:42:11
23 Robbe Geudens 0:42:23
24 Wannes Verstraelen 0:42:28
25 Pieter Pauwels 0:42:33
26 Iben Rommelaere 0:42:46
27 Tim Harig 0:42:47
28 Rik Torfs 0:43:00
29 Jean-bapiste Declercq 0:43:10
30 Arno Vanhaecke 0:43:11
31 Brent Janssens 0:43:17
32 Mat Van gorp 0:43:27
33 Miles Gevaert 0:43:31
34 Brent Delaere 0:43:34
35 Joppe Erpels 0:43:35
36 Yarne-zias Geenen 0:43:35
37 Rune Ceusters 0:43:42
38 Sil Van daele 0:43:45
39 Timo Gruszczynski 0:43:51
40 Noah Balgenorth 0:44:13
41 Warre Van den meerssche 0:44:22
42 Luca Govaerts 0:44:34
43 Nicolas Longueville 0:44:37
44 Jasper Gabriels 0:44:43
45 Victor Delbarge 0:44:45
46 Sebastian Prestage 0:45:02
47 Silas Kuschla 0:45:23
48 Sander Van der eecken -1 LAP
49 Jasper Van calster -1 LAP
50 Jannik Harig -1 LAP
51 Tom Persijn -1 LAP
52 Milan De nys -1 LAP
53 Arthur De backer -1 LAP
54 Ruben Bosmans -1 LAP
55 Staf Huygens -1 LAP
56 Trystan Ledoux -1 LAP
57 Niels Goris -2 LAPS
58 Tibo Thomas -2 LAPS
59 Tibo Van den broeck -2 LAPS
60 Yannis Collignon -2 LAPS
61 Ilias Simons -2 LAPS
62 Lander Dillen -3 LAPS
63 Sette Van hoof -3 LAPS
64 Arne De clercq -3 LAPS
65 Jordy Brouwer -3 LAPS
DNF Jelle Harteel
DNF Arthur Soontjens
DNF Milan Lenaers
DNF Niels Ceulemans
DNF Joe Kiely
DNF Milan Feys
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema dope 0:49:35
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:50:31
3 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:32
4 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:51:02
5 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:51:05
6 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:51:07
7 Annemarie Worst 777 0:51:43
8 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:51:58
9 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:52:09
10 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:34
11 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:53:02
12 Marie Schreiber 0:53:16
13 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:53:27
14 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:54:04
15 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:54:15
16 Zoe Backstedt 0:54:39
17 Kim Van de steene 0:54:59
18 Maud Kaptheijns 0:55:00
19 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:55:17
20 Pien Limpens 0:55:34
21 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:55:56
22 Katerina Hladíková -2 LAPS
23 Sterre Vervloet -2 LAPS
24 Barbora Jerábková -2 LAPS
25 Kiona Crabbé -2 LAPS
26 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM -2 LAPS
27 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
28 Lucia Bramati STARCASINO CX TEAM -3 LAPS
29 Femke Gort -3 LAPS
30 Lotte Baele -3 LAPS
31 Julie Brouwers -3 LAPS
32 Lies´l Schevenels -3 LAPS
33 Chloë Van den eede -3 LAPS
34 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
35 Zélie Graux -4 LAPS
36 Tine Rombouts -4 LAPS
37 Mirthe Van den brande -4 LAPS
38 Kiona Dhont -4 LAPS
39 Lise Van wunsel -5 LAPS
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers
DNF Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS