Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Jaarmarktcross • Nov 11 2020 • Niel, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 20 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:13
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:18
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:37
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:57
5 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:59
6 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:06
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:11
8 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:25
9 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:37
10 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:42
11 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:04:51
12 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:53
13 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:05:15
14 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:16
15 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:16
16 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:05:23
17 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:34
18 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:59
19 Joran Wyseure 1:06:01
20 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:01
21 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:04
22 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:06:06
23 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:33
24 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:06:44
25 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:06:45
26 Timon Rüegg 1:07:03
27 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:07:07
28 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:13
29 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:16
30 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:07:30
31 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:42
32 Arne Vrachten 1:08:09
33 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:08:10
34 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:08:23
35 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:08:34
36 Julian Siemons 1:08:40
37 Xander Geysels 1:09:01
38 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:09:12
39 Arne Baers 1:09:19
40 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:09:39
41 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:09:42
42 Lucas Dubau 1:09:54
43 Thomas Verheyen 1:10:14
44 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:10:38
45 Seppe Rombouts 1:10:58
46 Stan Godrie -1 LAP
47 Robin Alderweireld -2 LAPS
48 Jens Gys -2 LAPS
49 Jelle Vermoote -2 LAPS
50 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
51 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -2 LAPS
52 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
53 Gerben Kuypers -2 LAPS
54 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
55 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
56 Clement Horny -2 LAPS
57 Kenneth Van compernolle -2 LAPS
58 Gianni Siebens -3 LAPS
59 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -3 LAPS
60 Elio Clarysse -3 LAPS
61 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -5 LAPS
DNF Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
DNF Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:40:54
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:40:55
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:40:57
4 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:24
5 Annemarie Worst 777 0:41:34
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:41:36
7 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:41:45
8 Kata blanka Vas 0:42:15
9 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:42:24
10 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:42:39
11 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:42:43
12 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:42:43
13 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:42:44
14 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:44
15 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:43:03
16 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:43:06
17 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 0:43:19
18 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:43:21
19 Maghalie Rochette 0:43:45
20 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:44:03
21 Zina Barhoumi 0:44:07
22 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:44:23
23 Harriet Harnden TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:44:28
24 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:44:28
25 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:30
26 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:44:53
27 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:44:56
28 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:44:56
29 Amira Mellor 0:45:21
30 Sophie De boer 0:45:39
31 Ffion James 0:46:30
32 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:46:40
33 Kiona Crabbé 0:46:46
34 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:46:53
35 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:47:41
36 Julie Brouwers 0:48:08
37 Laura Porhel 0:48:14
38 Lise Van wunsel 0:48:35
39 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:48:53
40 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:09
41 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:49:18
42 Paula Diaz lopez 0:49:26
43 Michelle Geoghegan 0:49:39
44 Laura Greenhalgh 0:49:40
45 Aurélie Vermeir 0:50:24
46 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
47 Liene Meeusen -1 LAP
48 Caren Commissaris -1 LAP
49 Sara Beeckmans -1 LAP
50 Océane Allart -1 LAP
51 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
52 Tinne Vermeiren -2 LAPS
53 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
54 Nele Van baelen -3 LAPS
55 Lina Beirinckx -3 LAPS
DNF Inge Van der heijden 777
DNF Jana Dobbelaere
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 56