Log In
Lincoln CX Weekend Day 2 • Nov 22 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Jensen Tradewind Energy
2 Shad Schreiner 360 Racing
3 Jesse Petersen Monkey Wrench
4 Matthew Farnham Alegent Health/Team Kaos
5 Troy Krause Lincoln Industries
6 Nate Woodman Monkey Wrench
7 Mark Savery Trek Bicycle Store of Omaha
8 Matt Tillinghast Lincoln Industries
9 Mark Studaicki Localcycling.com
10 Chad Carptenter
11 James Blake Team Kaos
12 Matt Gersib Monkey Wrench
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown JoyRide Bicycles
2 Michelle Jensen FreeState Racing
3 Janna Vavra EVCC
4 Barbora Hanvoua BikeRanch Team Czech Rep.
5 Darcy Rapp KOCI/BVD
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaherty SKC
2 Dale Dinkelman
3 Mark Laun CPI
4 Josh Stamer
5 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent Health
6 Tyler Selumancher KCOI/Boulevard
7 Randy Harpster Bike Pedalers/Felt
8 Craig Schmidt Lincoln Ind.
9 Zach Dubas Bad Goat Racing
10 Rich Anderson The Bike Way
11 Kevin Murry EVCC Pwd by Monster
12 Scott Kiddoo Ciao Baby
13 Sean Craig Bike Pedalers/Felt
14 Jeremy Eirenhauer Kaos/Alegent Health
15 Vincy Asta
DNF Matt Gilhouse FSR
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Dinkelman
2 Austin Dulaney
3 Brandon Harmter Bike Pedalers/Felt
4 Denny Kilbertson
5 Thomas Woods
6 Kip Lheereun
7 Craig Schmidt Lincoln Ind.
8 Rob Livermore
9 Robby Chavira Team Chavira
10 Robert Tucker
11 Jeremey Eisenhaure Kaos
12 Matt Oneil skc
13 Dane Oleson
14 Jeff Fkey
15 Michael Pecina
16 Tom Hansen
17 Clint Robinson
18 Jesse Sherwood
19 Patrick Keelan
DNF J.p. Jamison
DNF Vincy Asta
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Carveth Ciac Baby
2 Melissa Benner
3 Elisabeth Reinkardt
4 Nancy Brown JoyRide Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Burke
2 Lane Bergen
3 Devan Compton
4 Alex Winklepeck
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Crist Velo Masters
2 Josh Taylor 360 Racing
3 Jim Winklepleck
4 Dan Hansen
5 Kevin Burke Lincoln Industries
6 H dean Parker 360 Racing
7 David Kosark Joyride Bicycles
8 Doug Long 360 Racing
9 Kevin Murry EVCC Pwd by Monster
10 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/Alegent Health
11 Bill Anderson 360 Racing
12 Sean Craig Bike Pedalers Felt
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Godfrey Cycle Works/ Mooses Tooth
2 Chris Hansen
3 Keith Walberg 360 Racing
4 H dean Parker 360 Racing
5 Jeff Bonsall Monkey Wrench Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2