Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Urban Cross • Nov 28 2020 • Kortrijk, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 7 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:22
2 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:29
3 Wout Van aert 1:01:49
4 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:03
5 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:12
6 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:13
7 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:18
8 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:20
9 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:30
10 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:34
11 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:02:38
12 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:02:52
13 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:02
14 Joran Wyseure 1:03:02
15 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:10
16 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:24
17 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:39
18 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:41
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:45
20 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:12
21 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:15
22 Curtis White 1:04:16
23 Kyle Agterberg 1:04:46
24 Arne Vrachten 1:04:59
25 Tim Van dijke 1:05:06
26 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:10
27 Julian Siemons 1:05:18
28 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:19
29 Arne Baers 1:05:20
30 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:05:27
31 Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:05:31
32 Seppe Rombouts 1:05:43
33 Robin Alderweireld 1:05:48
34 Valentin Guillaud 1:05:53
35 Gianni Siebens 1:06:12
36 Arno Van den broeck 1:06:41
37 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:06:42
38 Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 1:07:22
39 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:07:55
40 Noah Vreeswijk -2 LAPS
41 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -4 LAPS
42 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -4 LAPS
DNF Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT
DNF Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:45:43
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:45:44
3 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:45:44
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:45:57
5 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:23
6 Annemarie Worst 777 0:46:26
7 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:50
8 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:47:10
9 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:17
10 Clara Honsinger 0:47:41
11 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:52
12 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:48:25
13 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:48:39
14 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:40
15 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:14
16 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:49:28
17 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:49:39
18 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:50
19 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:03
20 Kiona Crabbé 0:50:08
21 Amy Perryman 0:50:24
22 Jana Dobbelaere 0:50:42
23 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:51:29
24 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:51:45
25 Camille Benoit guyod 0:52:01
26 Abbie Manley 0:52:10
27 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:53:02
28 Tine Rombouts 0:53:14
29 Siobhan Kelly 0:53:18
30 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
31 Lina Beirinckx -3 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 29