Log In
World Cup #1 - Tabor • Nov 29 2020 • Tabor, CZE
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 1 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:43
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:48
3 Wout Van aert 1:02:55
4 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:01
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:04
6 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:34
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:44
8 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:48
9 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:10
10 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:04:25
11 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:32
12 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:04:33
13 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:41
14 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:04:46
15 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:04:48
16 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:04:49
17 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:04:54
18 Joshua Dubau 1:05:01
19 Timon Rüegg 1:05:29
20 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:41
21 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:49
22 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:53
23 Gioele Bertolini 1:05:53
24 Stan Godrie 1:06:27
25 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA 1:06:28
26 Michael Boroš 1:06:34
27 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:06:36
28 Gilles Mottiez 1:06:46
29 Gosse Van der meer 1:06:49
30 Mario Junquera san millan 1:07:22
31 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:07:42
32 Maik Van der heijden 1:08:17
33 Lucas Dubau 1:08:26
34 Daniel Mayer 1:08:42
35 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:09:58
36 Mathieu Morichon 1:12:53
37 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRA
38 Frederik Hähnel
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matej Stránský 0:41:22
2 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:41:29
3 Matyáš Fiala 0:41:35
4 Matteo Siffredi 0:41:49
5 Gustav Wang 0:41:54
6 Matyáš Kopecký 0:41:57
7 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:42:09
8 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:42:13
9 Nathan Smith 0:42:15
10 Pavel Jindrich 0:42:26
11 Nathan Bommenel 0:42:37
12 Pierrick Burnet 0:42:40
13 Gabriel Fede 0:42:44
14 Louka Lesueur 0:42:46
15 Paul Anchain 0:42:49
16 Václav Dostál 0:42:50
17 Finn Treudler 0:42:59
18 Adam Seeman 0:43:04
19 Eliote Ponchon 0:43:06
20 Tomáš Doležal 0:43:07
21 Luca Paletti 0:43:33
22 Romain Gregoire 0:43:43
23 Jan Christen 0:43:56
24 Adam Kubík 0:43:57
25 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:44:16
26 Callum Laborde 0:44:36
27 Adam Bent 0:45:16
28 Jan Frühauf 0:45:22
29 Mathieu Kockelmann 0:46:48
30 Christian Haas 0:47:08
31 Morgan Guérin 0:48:48
32 Noan Graf 0:49:45
DNF Filip Jech
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:49:19
2 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 0:49:50
3 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:49:50
4 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 0:49:51
5 Jakub Ríman 0:50:05
6 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:50:26
7 Dario Lillo 0:50:32
8 Toby Barnes 0:50:43
9 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:50:44
10 Ugo Ananie CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 0:51:22
11 Oliver vedersř Sřlvhřj 0:51:33
12 Samuele Leone 0:51:37
13 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:51:42
14 Théo Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:51:57
15 Felix Stehli 0:52:08
16 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:52:16
17 Oliver Stockwell 0:52:18
18 Šimon Vanícek 0:52:33
19 Robert Hula 0:52:34
20 Jakub Kucera 0:53:08
21 Lars Sommer 0:53:10
22 Daniel Barnes 0:53:11
23 Simon Bak 0:53:31
24 Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:53:49
25 Jan Sommer 0:53:50
26 Jean-luc Halter 0:56:03
27 Tetsuki Kaji 0:57:45
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:53:43
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:54:07
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:54:15
4 Kata blanka Vas 0:54:15
5 Annemarie Worst 777 0:54:33
6 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:55:05
7 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:55:14
8 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:55:14
9 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:55:28
10 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:55:36
11 Maghalie Rochette 0:55:38
12 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:55:45
13 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:55:52
14 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:55:54
15 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:55:56
16 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:56:23
17 Gaia Realini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:56:30
18 Sophie De boer 0:56:42
19 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:57:00
20 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:57:03
21 Josie Nelson TRINITY RACING 0:57:21
22 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:57:39
23 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:57:53
24 Zina Barhoumi 0:57:56
25 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:57:56
26 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:58:13
27 Anaďs Morichon 0:58:16
28 Amandine Fouquenet 0:58:30
29 Karla Štepánová 0:58:34
30 Tereza Tvaružková 0:58:47
31 Katie Compton 0:58:54
32 Alessia Bulleri CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 0:59:19
33 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:59:43
34 Tereza Vanícková 0:59:49
35 Suzanne Verhoeven 1:00:07
36 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 1:00:17
37 Lyse Girault 1:00:26
38 Julie Brouwers 1:00:45
39 Tereza Švihálková 1:00:55
40 Stefanie Paul 1:01:03
41 Elizabeth Ungermanová 1:01:13
42 Sara Cueto vega 1:02:00
43 Noemi Rüegg
44 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
45 Katerina Mudríková
46 Michelle Geoghegan
47 Silvia Persico
48 Corey Coogan cisek
DNF Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN
DNF Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Sara Casasola
DNF Léa Curinier
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Backstedt 0:38:18
2 Marie Schreiber 0:38:29
3 Lucia Bramati 0:39:23
4 Olivia Onesti 0:39:40
5 Line Burquier 0:39:46
6 Karolína Bedrníková 0:40:05
7 Beatrice Fontana 0:40:21
8 Julia Kopecky 0:40:36
9 Monique Halter 0:40:45
10 Tereza Kurnická 0:41:13
11 Lilou Fabregue 0:41:27
12 Anna Ružicková 0:41:33
13 Electa Gallezot 0:41:48
14 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:41:58
15 Barbora Jerábková 0:42:21
16 Elisa Rumac 0:42:32
17 Eliška Drbohlavová 0:42:44
18 Saska Arnaud 0:42:57
19 Alice Papo 0:43:24
20 Madeline Cooper 0:43:30
21 Lotta Mansfield 0:43:41
22 Prisca Jaquet 0:44:58