Log In
Flyers Cross 2020- An OKGP Event • Nov 22 2020 • Tulsa, OK
4
2.5
4
4
4
Overcast, 48 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
2 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee
3 Ryan Drummond SPX
4 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
5 Christian Acker USMES
6 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
7 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
8 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers
9 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
DNF Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers
DNF Butch Paine Fat Tire
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
2 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team
3 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
4 Tyler Cheslik Move Up
5 Chris Guidry Air Assurance
6 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCa
7 Michael Christian Tom's
DNF Eli Anderson Oklahoma Flyers
DNF Seth Lasley Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Henry Zoeller oklahoma Flyers
4 Isaiah Culbreath oklahoma Flyers
5 Jeremiah Taylor
6 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesn
7 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank/Ratt
8 Jonathan Clark Boxcar Coffee
9 Tyler Herriman
10 Chase Cline TEAM PENTABIKE
11 Austin Taylor 360 Bicycles
12 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM
13 Joaquin Reyes
14 Dan Krzmarzick Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rat
15 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
16 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN
17 Garrett Brown Code Of Conduct
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
2 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers / Bike Club RT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Rowan Myers
3 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers
4 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
5 Aaron Bendure Oklahoma Flyers/Bike Club RT
6 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
7 Isaac Eaton Oklahoma Flyers
8 Erick Winn Oklahoma Flyers
9 Tristan Anderson-harrison OK Flyers-Tulsa
10 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
11 Bennett Mikles Oklahoma Flyers
12 Elliott Back Oklahoma Flyers
13 Camdon Goodyear FAST Kids
14 Noah Ellis Oklahoma Flyers
15 Harrison Austin
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Jess Parker Air Assurance
3 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Davidson Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
3 John Flesher Sunflower Cycling Team
4 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
5 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
6 Kristopher Kahl Goldenrod Pastries Cyclocross
7 Steven Tipton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Acker USMES
2 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
3 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing
4 Kevin Snider Air Assurance
5 Aubrey Drummond SPX
6 Justice Stone
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCa
2 Lori Mccarty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
2 Livia Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium Cycling
2 Katherine Anderson TAT/Divas
3 Heidi Blackmon Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Lydia Ellis Oklahoma Flyers
3 Claire Bendure Oklahoma Flayers/Bike Club RT
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1