Log In
Cross Off 2020 Race at Lakeside Church • Nov 21 2020 • Folsom, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.5
2.7
3.9
3
3.6
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.9
Accel
3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Turner 31:21.9 07:59.5 07:36.0 07:53.3 07:53.0 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles 32:14.9 08:19.9 08:05.0 08:06.7 07:43.4 --- --- --- --- ---
3 David Visnack 32:26.8 08:05.9 08:05.7 08:09.1 08:06.2 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 33:34.6 08:34.3 08:05.3 08:12.3 08:42.8 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Yuri Tupaz 39:04.9 12:28.8 13:33.0 13:03.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Max Clark GU Energy 33:32.9 08:24.9 08:22.0 08:30.7 08:15.3 --- --- --- --- ---
2 ?ben Castillo Kinetic Cycles 33:50.7 08:28.9 08:32.0 08:31.0 08:18.7 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 34:58.0 09:08.9 08:29.8 08:36.4 08:43.0 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Rafa Jopson CBRE Juniors 36:49.0 09:32.0 08:49.8 09:18.2 09:09.0 --- --- --- --- ---
5 David Avery CBRE Racing 28:18.9 09:29.6 09:16.3 09:33.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Andrew Koch CBRE 28:25.0 09:45.7 09:15.2 09:24.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Luke Anderson 28:41.0 09:48.7 09:26.2 09:26.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Henry Fisher sanderson Rock Lobster 30:16.7 10:22.9 10:03.8 09:50.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 31:12.0 10:29.9 10:07.8 10:34.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Noah Hekkert Rock Lobster 32:58.5 11:02.0 10:47.8 11:08.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Logan Claassen Clipped In Races and Fluffy Unicorn 27:49.0 13:56.0 13:53.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Remy Schmidt Rock Lobster/HRS/Voler/Kochlacs Woo 10:04.9 10:04.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Sebastian Miller Davis Composite 13:49.7 13:49.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 Dax Sellers Modi-Fit.com --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Eliah Reeves Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 29:20.9 07:36.9 07:18.5 07:23.5 07:02.0 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Zander Holmes Cycling Dev-Mikes Bikes 29:24.0 07:44.9 07:26.0 07:17.0 06:56.1 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Owen Peterson Rock Lobster 31:49.7 07:56.0 07:56.0 07:56.7 08:01.0 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 32:30.0 08:02.7 08:04.3 08:16.0 08:07.0 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Aiden Fraley 32:34.0 08:20.6 08:04.3 08:15.0 07:54.0 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek Mtb Dialed Health 32:37.7 08:23.9 08:30.0 08:03.8 07:40.0 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Kilian Bush 32:41.0 08:14.9 08:24.0 08:11.1 07:51.0 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Peter Hecht 32:41.4 08:28.9 08:10.0 08:09.0 07:53.5 --- --- --- --- ---
9 Simon Stucker Black Mountain 33:59.7 08:39.9 08:27.0 08:27.0 08:25.8 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Aaron Hepworth 29:34.7 10:11.0 09:48.0 09:35.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Monique Whelan CBRE 28:59.0 09:54.0 09:33.7 09:31.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Mikele Jopson CBRE Juniors 30:52.8 10:57.5 09:59.2 09:56.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Jacksen Black 32:57.8 11:07.2 10:42.6 11:08.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Jamisen Black 34:03.8 11:08.0 11:10.0 11:45.9 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Abigail Egge Placer Foothills MTB 35:53.8 11:34.0 11:41.8 12:38.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Genevieve Brown 28:02.5 13:49.4 14:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Eliza Smith 29:11.5 14:37.5 14:34.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing 34:48.8 16:02.7 18:46.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Allie Hepworth --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Natalie Christenson 29:08.8 10:07.0 09:43.8 09:18.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Anna Peck 31:43.5 10:53.0 10:21.5 10:29.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jim English Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 46:34.0 08:02.9 07:35.0 07:55.8 07:50.3 07:36.7 07:33.3 --- --- ---
2 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 46:35.5 08:04.9 07:32.5 07:56.5 07:50.7 07:36.3 07:34.5 --- --- ---
3 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 47:28.9 08:21.6 07:50.3 07:48.8 07:51.5 07:52.8 07:44.0 --- --- ---
4 Jim Lund VSRT 47:43.0 08:19.9 07:51.0 07:51.0 07:53.8 07:53.3 07:54.0 --- --- ---
5 John Seivert Body Logic / SERT 40:18.0 08:23.2 07:50.7 07:55.0 08:07.0 08:02.1 --- --- --- ---
6 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 41:33.0 08:17.8 08:27.8 08:04.3 08:10.0 08:33.0 --- --- --- ---
7 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 42:28.0 08:49.6 08:15.3 08:26.0 08:29.0 08:28.0 --- --- --- ---
8 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 42:32.0 08:35.8 08:17.1 08:29.7 08:34.3 08:35.0 --- --- --- ---
9 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 44:05.0 09:01.7 08:34.0 08:49.3 08:51.0 08:49.0 --- --- --- ---
10 Jody Mccomas IMT sports and Orthopedic 44:39.4 08:22.9 07:52.8 07:55.3 08:07.0 12:21.5 --- --- --- ---
11 Cary Bishop 41:27.0 10:27.6 10:06.3 10:15.8 10:37.3 --- --- --- --- ---
12 Thomas Wood Body Logic/ SERT 43:40.0 09:52.9 17:19.1 09:34.8 06:53.3 --- --- --- --- ---
14 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Kevin Weitz Victory Velo Racing --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 Mark Henry Paco’s Bike & Ski --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cyclin --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Peter Hanchett 12:07.9 12:07.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 58:16.0 06:48.8 06:17.8 06:30.3 06:26.1 06:26.9 06:25.8 06:28.3 06:32.0 06:20.0
2 Dan English Rock Lobster 58:17.0 06:47.6 06:18.3 06:29.9 06:23.1 06:30.0 06:26.0 06:28.1 06:32.0 06:22.0
3 Lars Lofgren Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 58:19.9 06:51.0 06:15.8 06:28.0 06:25.0 06:28.5 06:26.5 06:28.0 06:31.6 06:25.4
4 Marcis Shelton dfL 58:36.7 06:47.8 06:18.1 06:30.0 06:23.7 06:29.1 06:26.3 06:27.2 06:32.8 06:41.7
5 Jeremy Ferguson 59:14.9 06:47.7 06:18.6 06:30.6 06:26.1 06:36.7 06:37.0 06:41.8 06:41.2 06:35.3
6 Ian Lopez de san roman Sycip 59:43.0 06:59.8 06:28.0 06:46.1 06:42.0 06:31.8 06:36.2 06:35.0 06:32.1 06:32.1
7 Michael Machado 59:54.0 07:05.8 06:29.0 06:27.0 06:28.0 06:35.0 06:35.0 06:59.0 06:35.0 06:40.0
8 Christopher Peck LGBRC 00:39.9 07:09.8 06:34.0 06:36.7 06:41.2 06:41.8 06:49.0 06:36.2 06:47.1 06:44.0
9 Sean Strachan Team Swift 01:16.7 07:12.0 06:35.8 06:37.0 06:47.0 06:41.0 06:44.0 06:41.0 06:58.0 07:00.7
10 Sam Schneider AltoVelo Racing 01:26.6 07:13.5 06:42.3 06:45.0 06:46.0 06:45.0 06:46.0 06:45.0 06:48.8 06:55.0
11 Lindsey Furtado Huck Racing 01:52.0 07:09.0 06:41.8 06:45.0 06:47.0 06:47.0 06:49.0 06:52.1 07:04.8 06:56.3
12 Samuel Hart Reno Devo 02:06.0 07:04.3 06:40.2 06:39.3 06:48.7 06:55.3 06:51.7 06:58.3 07:03.8 07:04.2
13 Brendan Lehman Rock Lobster 02:55.6 07:04.8 06:41.0 06:47.0 06:49.0 06:52.0 07:10.8 07:03.3 07:00.7 07:27.0
14 Nathan Vahlberg Rock Lobster 03:26.9 07:05.3 06:38.6 06:44.9 06:54.1 07:05.0 07:02.7 07:09.3 07:19.0 07:28.0
15 Justin Peck LGBRC 04:41.7 07:21.8 06:57.0 07:00.0 07:03.8 07:08.2 07:11.8 07:18.3 07:22.7 07:18.0
16 Skye Ricci Rogue Racing 05:56.7 07:20.8 07:04.0 07:10.0 07:23.1 07:24.0 07:23.0 07:27.0 07:18.1 07:26.7
17 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster Juniors 58:56.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 07:22.0 ---
18 Zackary Delong Reno Devo/ Giant Reno Sparks 00:58.9 07:35.8 07:23.0 07:17.7 07:36.1 07:53.3 07:40.0 07:37.8 07:55.3 ---
19 Kevin Bishop PWW 04:30.9 09:30.8 08:30.1 08:12.0 07:33.8 07:19.3 07:38.7 07:27.3 08:19.0 ---
20 Travis Tucker cx nation 42:22.6 06:55.5 06:46.3 06:43.6 06:51.3 07:13.7 07:52.3 --- --- ---
21 Vida Lopez de san roman Sycip 22:07.8 07:22.0 07:23.9 07:22.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 Jackson Duncan 13:33.5 07:03.0 06:30.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Herman CIR Volunteer Staff/Biker Bar 57:52.6 09:36.5 09:16.0 09:38.3 09:38.0 09:51.0 09:52.7 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/Mraz Brewing 43:31.0 07:28.4 07:10.2 07:08.3 07:14.5 07:07.5 07:22.0 --- --- ---
2 Florian Schneider 43:41.0 07:30.9 07:09.0 07:11.7 07:16.3 07:17.0 07:16.0 --- --- ---
3 Wes Fornes Squadra p/b Terun 45:54.0 07:55.6 07:21.0 07:18.8 07:43.3 07:38.3 07:57.0 --- --- ---
4 Phil Roberts Divine Racing 46:03.0 07:52.9 07:30.1 07:40.0 07:40.0 07:48.0 07:32.0 --- --- ---
5 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 50:13.6 07:25.9 07:33.0 07:21.8 12:29.3 07:37.8 07:45.8 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Matthew Mcgee Monster Media 41:54.0 07:19.2 06:49.8 06:52.5 06:55.0 06:59.5 06:58.0 --- --- ---
2 Dustin Diede US Military Endurance Sports 42:15.8 07:45.4 06:57.2 06:55.6 06:58.8 06:46.8 06:52.0 --- --- ---
3 Matt Shelton dfL 42:24.0 07:22.6 06:58.0 07:02.0 07:01.0 06:58.3 07:02.0 --- --- ---
4 Jesper Korsgaard Alto Velo 42:54.3 07:35.6 07:01.8 07:03.6 07:06.0 07:07.2 07:00.1 --- --- ---
5 Steve Offerman Sierra Nevada / Reliable Racing 43:12.0 07:26.0 07:02.0 07:06.0 07:14.0 07:17.0 07:07.0 --- --- ---
6 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance 44:20.0 07:49.6 07:19.4 07:20.7 07:18.1 07:25.2 07:07.0 --- --- ---
7 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 44:36.0 07:30.9 07:13.7 07:23.1 07:27.0 07:33.0 07:28.3 --- --- ---
8 ?mark Fellows Kinetic Cycles 45:01.0 07:41.9 07:15.0 07:30.8 07:35.0 07:30.0 07:28.2 --- --- ---
9 David Tricamo dfL 45:14.6 07:33.9 07:32.5 07:30.5 07:30.8 07:39.2 07:27.6 --- --- ---
10 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 45:34.8 07:47.0 07:20.0 07:40.0 07:31.0 07:40.8 07:36.0 --- --- ---
11 Ken Cashion 46:02.0 07:47.0 07:35.0 07:41.8 07:41.2 07:39.6 07:37.4 --- --- ---
12 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 46:03.0 08:12.0 07:34.0 07:34.0 07:34.0 07:34.0 07:35.0 --- --- ---
13 Sam Trujillo 46:34.0 08:34.0 07:31.8 07:36.0 07:33.3 07:37.0 07:42.0 --- --- ---
14 Carl Hekkert Rock Lobster 46:40.5 08:06.7 07:37.3 07:44.7 07:49.0 07:44.8 07:38.0 --- --- ---
15 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 46:40.8 07:58.7 07:36.3 07:50.0 07:49.8 07:45.0 07:41.0 --- --- ---
16 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 47:47.0 07:44.9 07:15.8 07:34.2 07:48.7 08:29.0 08:54.3 --- --- ---
17 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 47:55.8 07:56.7 07:56.3 07:44.0 07:58.0 08:18.0 08:02.8 --- --- ---
18 Ernesto Sayo CBRE Racing --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 David Pauls --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 Brian Staby CX Nation --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 Justin Bucktrout DFL --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Gannon Myall Coureur/Canyon Elite Cycling Team 42:38.8 07:22.6 06:54.4 07:03.0 07:19.0 07:07.0 06:52.8 --- --- ---
2 Mark Mastoras DFL 45:20.0 07:51.9 07:27.0 07:27.1 07:30.0 07:30.0 07:34.0 --- --- ---
3 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 45:37.0 07:54.9 07:22.0 07:30.0 07:39.0 07:36.0 07:35.0 --- --- ---
4 Craig Lindberg Body Logic/SERT 46:37.8 08:17.7 07:38.0 07:44.3 07:36.0 07:43.0 07:38.8 --- --- ---
5 Scott Clark GU Energy 47:39.8 08:02.4 07:41.0 07:49.5 07:51.0 08:15.0 08:00.8 --- --- ---
6 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 47:50.8 08:11.7 07:37.1 07:48.0 08:13.3 08:03.8 07:57.1 --- --- ---
7 Royce Fraley R-Burrito 48:22.0 07:55.4 07:39.5 08:24.0 08:03.0 08:21.0 07:59.0 --- --- ---
8 Daniel Pollard 41:38.0 08:27.0 08:10.8 08:16.3 08:13.7 08:30.3 --- --- --- ---
9 Manuel Affonso Rock lobster --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Jeff Anderson DFL --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Jim Gentes --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty 41:51.0 07:17.7 06:57.0 06:56.3 06:57.7 06:50.3 06:52.0 --- --- ---
2 Noah Shelton dfL 42:14.0 07:23.5 07:06.4 07:01.0 06:54.1 06:54.0 06:55.0 --- --- ---
3 Eliah Reeves Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 42:47.0 07:26.7 06:59.5 07:05.5 06:54.2 07:09.5 07:11.5 --- --- ---
4 Kyle Jamison InWell 43:17.5 07:29.9 07:04.0 07:03.8 07:09.2 07:12.7 07:17.8 --- --- ---
5 Zach Yeager Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling 43:35.0 07:41.0 07:06.5 07:12.3 07:11.2 07:10.8 07:13.2 --- --- ---
6 Joey Kochlacs Rock Lobster/Voler/Easton p/b Kochl 43:41.8 08:01.7 07:01.2 07:07.1 07:13.8 07:12.8 07:05.3 --- --- ---
7 Kevin Bishop PWW 43:45.0 07:49.7 07:12.3 07:12.0 07:18.0 07:12.8 07:00.2 --- --- ---
8 Noah Youkilis Stanford Cycling 43:56.0 07:26.0 07:05.8 07:15.3 07:23.0 07:25.0 07:21.0 --- --- ---
9 Carson Fellows Cycling Dev - Mike's Bikes 44:30.8 07:45.9 07:13.0 07:17.1 07:18.0 07:21.0 07:35.8 --- --- ---
10 Fabian Jacot 44:35.0 07:41.4 07:16.5 07:37.0 07:20.0 07:20.8 07:19.2 --- --- ---
11 Blake Elmer Cycling Dev- Mikes Bikes 45:00.8 07:49.0 07:17.7 07:29.1 07:22.2 07:38.0 07:24.8 --- --- ---
12 Jake Sours Team City 46:35.0 08:18.7 07:35.2 07:47.1 07:46.0 07:44.0 07:24.0 --- --- ---
13 Matthew Amara 46:35.5 07:59.6 07:35.8 07:51.5 07:49.6 07:54.2 07:24.8 --- --- ---
14 Dustin Weida BAD Rocket Racing 47:19.0 07:59.7 07:44.3 07:46.7 07:53.1 08:11.2 07:44.0 --- --- ---
15 Nicholas Bousse 41:02.0 08:10.7 08:19.3 08:13.0 08:09.0 08:10.0 --- --- --- ---
16 Ethan Jacobsma 41:17.5 08:01.7 07:58.3 08:19.0 08:26.0 08:32.5 --- --- --- ---
17 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 42:24.0 08:25.9 08:08.0 08:36.0 08:42.0 08:32.0 --- --- --- ---
18 Joshua Boyden LeadOut 40:39.8 09:54.0 10:06.0 10:12.0 10:27.8 --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Benjamin Siranosian 07:42.9 07:42.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Wes Fornes Squadra p/b Terun 45:13.0 07:40.4 07:19.5 07:27.0 07:38.1 07:40.9 07:27.1 --- --- ---
2 Caleb Sunde 45:36.5 07:40.9 07:27.1 07:36.0 07:40.0 07:38.0 07:34.5 --- --- ---
3 Mike Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 45:37.7 07:42.4 07:31.0 07:36.3 07:36.0 07:37.8 07:34.3 --- --- ---
4 Dave Brown VSRT 45:46.7 07:44.3 07:27.0 07:34.5 07:55.1 07:39.7 07:26.0 --- --- ---
5 Ben Knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 45:56.9 07:45.6 07:23.0 07:52.8 07:44.5 07:36.6 07:34.5 --- --- ---
6 Wes Smith 46:23.0 09:09.6 08:14.1 08:55.2 08:29.0 08:51.0 02:44.1 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Matt Anderson 44:37.7 07:48.9 07:20.5 07:27.5 07:21.8 07:21.3 07:17.7 --- --- ---
2 Mike Voss 45:55.0 07:48.7 07:21.2 07:29.8 07:48.3 07:45.0 07:42.0 --- --- ---
3 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 47:45.8 08:09.6 07:46.3 07:55.7 07:55.3 07:58.7 08:00.0 --- --- ---
4 William Strachan 48:04.0 08:00.9 07:52.8 08:01.2 07:55.1 08:11.0 08:03.0 --- --- ---
5 Oliver Isidro 48:24.7 08:20.6 07:56.0 07:51.3 08:08.7 08:00.3 08:07.7 --- --- ---
6 Joshua Flood 43:00.0 08:37.9 08:18.0 08:37.0 08:42.0 08:45.0 --- --- --- ---
7 Dan Stock 43:20.0 08:48.6 08:06.4 08:49.0 08:44.0 08:52.1 --- --- --- ---
8 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing / LaMorinda Cycling Clu 43:50.0 08:47.7 08:32.2 08:41.0 09:00.0 08:49.1 --- --- --- ---
9 Wylie Palmer CBRE Racing 45:54.8 08:32.8 09:09.8 08:59.3 09:19.0 09:53.8 --- --- --- ---
10 Jeremy West 44:51.5 10:44.6 10:41.3 11:23.1 12:02.5 --- --- --- --- ---
11 Isaak Egge --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 45:37.0 07:45.7 07:20.2 07:33.1 07:39.7 07:32.3 07:46.0 --- --- ---
2 Justin Madison 45:43.0 07:44.7 07:22.3 07:32.0 07:40.0 07:32.0 07:52.0 --- --- ---
3 Michael Arreguin Kinetic 46:57.0 08:00.9 07:51.0 07:45.0 07:37.0 07:51.0 07:52.0 --- --- ---
4 Terry Nilsen Unattached 47:38.0 08:07.8 07:45.8 07:48.0 07:59.2 08:04.1 07:53.0 --- --- ---
5 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery/Napa River Ve 48:32.5 08:14.6 07:46.3 07:54.0 08:07.8 08:13.0 08:16.8 --- --- ---
6 Erik Nylund 41:28.4 08:49.9 08:07.8 08:07.2 08:11.0 08:12.5 --- --- --- ---
7 Todd Goodman Privateer 42:16.7 08:12.9 08:06.7 08:21.8 08:45.6 08:49.8 --- --- --- ---
8 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 45:48.0 08:51.6 08:49.3 09:22.7 09:38.1 09:06.2 --- --- --- ---
9 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 46:33.0 08:48.6 09:57.3 09:26.8 09:29.3 08:51.0 --- --- --- ---
10 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 17:12.9 08:47.6 08:25.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Sanderson 46:43.0 08:02.9 07:35.0 07:38.0 07:42.0 07:51.7 07:53.3 --- --- ---
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 46:43.0 08:03.9 07:36.8 07:44.3 07:49.3 07:53.7 07:35.1 --- --- ---
3 Robb Thompson The Hub 47:56.0 08:12.9 07:45.0 07:50.0 07:56.0 08:00.8 08:11.2 --- --- ---
4 Bruce Parr 48:20.0 08:25.6 08:01.3 08:01.0 08:00.0 08:00.0 07:52.0 --- --- ---
5 Mike Wilson Fairfield Peloton 42:53.7 08:27.9 08:23.0 08:30.3 08:45.5 08:47.0 --- --- --- ---
6 Robert Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 43:36.0 08:53.6 08:28.3 08:41.0 08:46.1 08:47.0 --- --- --- ---
7 Rob Rigg 44:26.0 09:03.9 08:42.0 08:55.0 08:56.0 08:49.0 --- --- --- ---
8 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles 47:28.0 09:29.0 09:29.0 09:29.0 09:29.0 09:32.0 --- --- --- ---
9 Chris Cioni Rhymes with Penguin 41:00.0 14:28.9 08:49.8 08:47.2 08:54.1 --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Collin Hepworth 29:10.0 07:37.6 07:10.8 07:10.0 07:11.6 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Kevin Smithson Mraz brew / Element Ale Works 33:46.7 08:24.4 08:24.5 08:32.0 08:25.7 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Marc Peterson TMBD 35:20.0 09:11.9 08:40.0 08:45.8 08:42.3 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Vince Murdock New Breed Cycling Club / Pedal Mafi 35:43.7 09:29.9 08:39.8 08:40.3 08:53.7 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Walt Dubensky self 36:09.8 09:02.0 09:02.0 09:02.0 09:03.8 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Ryan Reeves The Mothership 36:26.0 09:12.7 09:03.3 09:04.0 09:06.0 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Nicholas Reitz 29:05.0 09:43.9 09:42.8 09:38.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 31:17.7 10:30.4 10:28.2 10:19.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Paul Hepworth 32:41.9 08:24.9 07:58.0 08:06.8 08:12.2 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Stu Streeter Disciples Church 32:50.2 08:25.9 08:04.7 08:15.0 08:04.5 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Braden Boice 32:57.0 08:44.9 08:10.8 08:02.0 07:59.3 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Stephen Coddington Hercules Cycling Club 34:00.0 08:45.9 08:15.0 08:34.0 08:25.0 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Jesse Avery Team Fremont/FFBC 35:05.0 09:04.7 08:37.3 08:50.0 08:33.0 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Andrew Kirst Nor Nev 37:14.0 09:20.9 09:24.0 09:20.1 09:09.0 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Kyle Kersey 60to09 29:37.0 09:10.0 09:16.0 11:11.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs Traffic 30:34.9 10:09.0 10:07.7 10:18.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 Tyler Breaux Fluffy unicorn racing 35:11.0 11:20.9 11:42.0 12:08.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 Dylan Seidner Vampires Motorcycle Club 25:42.7 12:19.7 13:23.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Kirk Evans --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 Ty Salsbery FortnerGardens.com --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Rafael Cubero Mikes Bikes 32:47.6 08:32.5 08:07.3 08:10.0 07:57.8 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Greg French Victory Velo 36:02.6 09:21.8 08:51.0 08:57.0 08:52.7 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Robert Hughes World Relief 39:10.9 09:25.8 09:28.0 10:04.8 10:12.2 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Vincent Jones 41:07.4 10:34.6 09:57.3 10:13.0 10:22.6 --- --- --- --- ---
5 David Pires 31:57.9 10:23.6 10:28.3 11:06.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Dave Sheckells --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Eli Makus Davis Composite Mountain Bike Team --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Renato Arnoco Agila Cycling 33:43.6 08:41.8 08:33.0 08:10.8 08:18.0 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ernie Sanchez S2C/Bosch pb Primal 34:14.9 08:39.9 08:34.0 08:31.7 08:29.3 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Andrew Lagodzinski VSRT 35:27.9 09:03.8 08:45.0 08:54.0 08:45.1 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Chris Greene 36:43.6 09:18.3 09:04.6 09:09.2 09:11.6 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Stephen Biggs CBRE Racing 37:00.9 09:51.6 09:05.3 09:04.0 09:00.0 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 38:36.4 09:58.6 09:19.3 09:36.0 09:42.5 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Tim Culbertson Seattle Race Club/Hagens Berman 39:56.9 09:48.9 09:52.0 09:56.0 10:20.0 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Paul Keefer Dominican racers --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Jeremy Zelenko --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF James Evans --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Pete Conlin Kinetic Cycles --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Mike Davirro Victory Velo Racing 34:53.9 08:54.8 08:37.0 08:40.0 08:42.1 --- --- --- --- ---
2 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 35:19.9 09:10.9 08:40.0 08:46.0 08:43.1 --- --- --- --- ---
3 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 35:33.9 09:12.8 08:47.1 08:50.7 08:43.3 --- --- --- --- ---
4 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 35:40.9 09:18.8 08:47.8 08:48.3 08:46.0 --- --- --- --- ---
5 Daniel Parks Roseville Cyclery/ Folsom Bike 36:04.9 09:11.9 08:48.0 09:01.0 09:04.0 --- --- --- --- ---
6 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 36:27.9 09:15.8 08:48.0 09:10.8 09:13.3 --- --- --- --- ---
7 Chris Cioni Rhymes with Penguin 36:48.9 09:25.8 09:10.0 09:04.7 09:08.3 --- --- --- --- ---
8 Roger Mackensen 37:14.9 09:31.3 09:06.6 09:14.0 09:23.0 --- --- --- --- ---
9 John Wong Velotrap Bike Shop 38:25.6 09:39.6 09:31.1 09:39.3 09:35.7 --- --- --- --- ---
10 Ron Zevalkink 31:53.4 11:04.8 10:22.0 10:26.5 --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 Peter Hanchett 37:49.9 12:31.6 12:40.1 12:38.2 --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 John Hedderson 40:20.0 13:38.9 13:12.0 13:29.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 Michael Bush --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 ?baldur Tryggvason XApe --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 Chris Crosta --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 01:04.0 07:02.6 06:29.2 06:27.0 06:39.0 06:38.1 06:32.0 06:37.0 07:30.0 07:09.0
2 Daniel Cortopassi MDWsports/cranked naturals//nbc 01:44.7 06:58.5 06:33.3 06:48.8 06:49.2 06:54.0 06:52.6 07:00.5 06:54.5 06:53.3
3 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes / 60to09 03:44.0 07:07.8 06:54.0 06:56.1 07:05.0 06:58.0 07:07.0 07:16.0 07:15.1 07:05.0
4 Patrick Dowd King Kog Factory Racing 04:04.7 07:01.0 07:02.3 06:53.0 07:06.0 06:57.3 07:06.8 07:17.5 07:19.1 07:21.7
5 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b J 58:50.0 07:32.8 07:15.8 07:21.3 07:20.0 07:23.7 07:14.3 07:18.7 07:23.3 ---
6 Joey Kochlacs Rock Lobster/Voler/Easton p/b Kochl 59:32.0 07:51.6 07:19.0 07:19.2 07:18.1 07:36.0 07:13.0 07:23.0 07:32.1 ---
7 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing p/b Mraz Brewing Co. --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 David Turner 43:37.0 07:30.9 07:08.0 07:08.1 07:13.0 07:12.8 07:24.2 --- --- ---
2 Thomas Hoeffel 48:54.5 08:28.9 08:06.0 08:09.8 08:06.2 08:03.8 07:59.8 --- --- ---
3 Joe Bryant 48:55.5 08:22.7 07:59.0 08:00.3 08:07.0 08:16.6 08:10.0 --- --- ---
4 Brandon Van cleve 42:27.0 08:32.7 08:21.3 08:23.0 08:26.6 08:43.5 --- --- --- ---
5 Mark Castillo Rio Strada 45:28.8 09:12.9 09:00.0 08:58.7 09:09.2 09:07.8 --- --- --- ---
6 Christina Probert turner TURNER BIKES 30:39.5 09:45.0 09:19.0 11:35.5 --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic Cycles --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Sean Aguilar Mikes Bikes 09:09.7 09:09.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Libby Conlin Kinetic Cycles 31:25.8 10:41.0 10:43.8 10:01.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Susan Butterworth --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Sycip 44:51.8 07:41.0 07:21.6 07:21.5 07:31.8 07:23.0 07:33.0 --- --- ---
2 Madeleine Myall 47:23.8 08:14.9 07:54.0 07:53.8 07:51.0 07:39.1 07:51.0 --- --- ---
3 Joy Franco Menlo Velo Cyclocross 47:51.8 08:22.9 07:44.5 07:52.5 07:55.6 07:56.7 07:59.5 --- --- ---
4 Natasha Visnack Linton Horner Coaching 48:19.3 08:09.7 07:47.3 08:15.8 08:05.0 08:02.0 07:59.6 --- --- ---
5 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 49:33.6 08:22.5 08:15.5 08:03.0 08:17.8 08:22.0 08:12.7 --- --- ---
6 Marila Alvares Breakaway Women’s Racing 49:38.8 08:37.9 08:00.0 08:02.8 08:18.0 08:22.0 08:18.0 --- --- ---
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 50:54.6 08:55.0 08:05.7 08:21.3 08:30.6 08:27.2 08:34.8 --- --- ---
8 Rhonda Yeager Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling 51:04.8 08:52.0 08:15.0 08:27.6 08:36.2 08:33.1 08:21.0 --- --- ---
9 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 51:15.8 08:45.0 08:17.0 08:45.0 08:37.8 08:29.0 08:22.0 --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Rachel Hart Reno Devo 50:19.9 08:42.9 08:13.6 08:18.4 08:16.8 08:24.0 08:24.0 --- --- ---
2 Lynn Hunter Breakaway women’s racing 52:12.6 08:49.0 08:13.8 08:20.0 08:36.0 09:02.0 09:11.8 --- --- ---
3 Brooke Roberts 53:34.9 09:06.0 08:45.0 08:59.0 08:37.8 09:02.8 09:04.3 --- --- ---
4 Janell Marton Roseville Cyclery 44:58.8 09:18.0 08:53.7 09:00.0 08:52.0 08:55.1 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Catherine Kircos Alto Velo 44:27.8 08:58.0 08:40.0 08:37.0 09:10.8 09:02.0 --- --- --- ---
2 Ciara Wing 44:58.8 09:16.8 08:43.8 08:59.0 08:55.2 09:04.1 --- --- --- ---
3 Amanda Fischer 45:56.6 09:55.5 09:10.3 09:09.0 09:04.0 08:37.7 --- --- --- ---
4 Hannah Jorgensen 46:26.6 09:48.0 09:09.0 09:22.8 09:14.8 08:52.0 --- --- --- ---
5 Fnu Novita 47:17.8 09:36.0 09:18.8 09:18.8 09:21.2 09:43.0 --- --- --- ---
6 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock lobster 48:14.8 09:53.0 09:22.0 09:33.0 09:38.5 09:48.3 --- --- --- ---
7 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic Cycles 50:06.6 10:02.7 10:04.3 09:59.8 10:05.5 09:54.3 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Doreen Wagner 46:05.8 09:40.0 09:06.0 09:14.5 09:13.3 08:52.0 --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Lydia Roth 28:39.8 09:40.0 09:26.6 09:33.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Michelle Brown 30:02.8 10:36.0 09:44.6 09:42.3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Hilary Harkins 31:03.5 10:42.7 10:03.8 10:17.1 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 Kristin Hepworth 31:28.8 10:44.7 10:37.2 10:06.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 Shoshana Harlem 34:52.8 11:48.7 11:32.8 11:31.2 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 Melissa Avery CBRE Racing 39:53.8 12:48.0 13:21.0 13:44.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Madison Petrali Breakaway Women's Racing 28:49.8 09:33.0 09:29.8 09:47.0 --- --- --- --- --- ---
2 Ellen Wilson Fairfield Peloton 34:27.8 11:39.0 11:40.0 11:08.8 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 Tara Smith 29:03.8 14:33.7 14:30.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DNF Jennifer Breaux Fluffy Unicorn Racing 20:30.0 20:30.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Christina Probert turner TURNER BIKES 50:50.3 08:45.5 08:04.5 08:29.0 08:23.6 08:21.3 08:46.5 --- --- ---
2 Heather Peck LGBRC 51:47.8 09:18.0 08:20.5 08:23.5 08:28.3 08:26.3 08:51.2 --- --- ---
3 Tawni Parr 44:32.6 09:42.7 08:41.2 08:47.8 08:33.7 08:47.0 --- --- --- ---
4 Renee Shelton dfL 45:31.8 09:28.0 08:53.0 09:09.8 08:56.7 09:04.3 --- --- --- ---
5 Kendra Foley 45:54.4 09:44.8 08:59.0 09:09.8 09:06.3 08:54.5 --- --- --- ---
6 Teri Reilly 47:25.9 10:05.0 09:22.0 09:24.8 09:19.0 09:15.0 --- --- --- ---
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1