Log In
CYCLO-X Parker • Nov 14 2020 • Parker, CO
5.1
1.2
3.3
4.6
4
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 24 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
1.2
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.6
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lukas Young 0:18:20
2 Tucker Platte 0:18:39
3 Oliver Waldron 0:18:41
4 Raymond “r.j.” Hembrook 0:19:04
5 Cavan Bales 0:19:14
6 Zj Chenault 0:20:50
7 Brooks Lee 0:21:26
8 William Baiotto 0:22:08
9 Jack Nichols 0:23:57
10 Aidan Cameron 0:24:50
11 Matthew Childs @ 1 Lap
12 Kaegan Mckeogh @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins 0:24:41
2 Luke Ozment 0:24:54
3 Dylan Haynes 0:25:04
4 Jack Elphingstone 0:26:06
5 Ian Edwards 0:26:27
6 Nathan Riemer 0:26:47
7 Rowan Cattau 0:26:57
8 Leo Legault 0:27:47
9 Evan Sands 0:29:58
10 Kai Estares 0:33:13
11 Max Hendrick @ 1 Lap
12 Robert Peters @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Morris 0:23:14
2 Trace Fondy 0:23:59
3 Tyler Cooper 0:24:21
4 Collin Hartman 0:24:40
5 Andrew Sands 0:24:42
6 Kjelstrom Hendrick 0:27:06
7 Aiden Renzelman 0:28:28
8 Luke Lehman 0:25:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Mcvoy 0:23:02
2 Lane Turner 0:23:44
3 Deron Lawrence 0:24:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Meegan 0:21:22
2 Ben Ahlgrim 0:21:58
3 Eero White 0:23:12
4 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
5 Trevor Hall @ 1 Lap
6 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Delaplane 1:00:31
2 Carlos Casali 1:01:38
3 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:01:54
4 James Mccarthy 1:02:23
5 Dan Schrad 1:03:09
6 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
7 Brady Van matre @ 1 Lap
8 Grant Holicky @ 1 Lap
9 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
10 Ewen North @ 1 Lap
11 Jonathan T bravman @ 1 Lap
12 Antony Fraij @ 1 Lap
13 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
14 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
15 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
16 Michael White @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Proffitt @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Reback 0:47:46
2 Lucas M jaramillo 0:47:47
3 Brian Bouchard 0:47:53
4 Jason Reynolds 0:47:53
5 David Choren 0:48:14
6 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:48:23
7 Stephen Leavell 0:48:29
8 Mike Hannig 0:48:35
9 Darrin Johnson 0:48:39
10 Christopher Mcstay 0:49:09
11 Bill Manning 0:49:15
12 Mark Stookesberry 0:49:15
13 Christian Williss 0:49:40
14 Peter Lopez 0:49:54
15 Keith Principe 0:50:59
16 Curtis J weitkunat 0:51:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Meyer 0:40:39
2 Eric Csaba 0:41:28
3 Mark A bales 0:41:35
4 Matthew Roeder 0:41:42
5 Jeffrey Nichols 0:42:02
6 Michael Welker 0:42:03
7 Jeff Fulford 0:42:05
8 Kirk Groves 0:42:15
9 Matt Schneider 0:42:19
10 David g Fitzgerald 0:42:40
11 Lucas Llado 0:42:45
12 Richard Price 0:43:02
13 David P elphingstone 0:43:21
14 Jim Bergstrand 0:44:06
15 Matt Dipaolo 0:44:09
16 Eric Morgenstern 0:45:22
17 Harry Lawyer 0:47:47
18 David Acosta 0:48:17
DNF Steve Vierling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Cope 0:38:07
2 Patrick J gallegos 0:38:30
3 Omar Dickenson 0:38:31
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:38:42
5 Joseph Taddeucci 0:39:00
6 Steve Stalgren 0:39:13
7 David Fowler 0:39:34
8 Douglas Hudson 0:39:41
9 David Hueter 0:39:51
10 John Mansell 0:40:02
11 Craig Hofer 0:40:03
12 Greg Gorrell 0:40:06
13 Doug Ferguson 0:40:08
14 Harold Stephenson 0:40:16
15 Larry Smith 0:40:22
16 Scott Meadows 0:40:37
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:40:44
18 Kelly Niquette 0:40:49
19 Andy Johnson 0:40:51
20 Frank Smith 0:41:06
21 Jeff Mabry 0:41:11
22 Jim Bergman 0:41:30
23 Don Maschka 0:41:43
24 Brian Hludzinski 0:42:01
25 Michael Koren 0:43:01
26 John Gulledge 0:45:38
27 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
28 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Klusman 0:42:38
2 Adam Levy 0:43:09
3 David Fitzpatrick 0:43:11
4 Daniel Bork 0:43:19
5 Lee Middlekauff 0:43:28
6 Theodore Essenfeld 0:43:53
7 Mark Lewis 0:44:01
8 Chris Settje 0:44:04
9 Dan Sonnesyn 0:44:19
10 Chris Thorson 0:44:22
11 Scott Kurban 0:44:23
12 Bob Prieto 0:44:37
13 Matthew A most 0:44:47
14 James Finn 0:45:47
15 Jeffrey Brown 0:47:43
16 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
DNF Frank P knuettel DNF
DNF Douglas Robison DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Long 0:40:52
2 Chris Shamis 0:40:53
3 Robert Stanley 0:42:30
4 Michael Schaub 0:42:44
5 Robert Kantor 0:43:36
6 Thomas Prehn 0:44:22
7 Arthur Allen 0:44:30
8 Kurtis Corbin 0:45:13
9 Doug Richards 0:45:25
10 Patrick Naylor 0:45:45
11 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
12 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
13 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
14 John O'dwyer @ 1 Lap
15 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / CBL @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:43:33
2 Adam Mote 0:43:56
3 Lucas Hartman 0:44:35
4 Leif Bryan 0:44:41
5 Zach A mccarthy 0:44:43
6 Judd Nutting 0:45:23
7 Luke Walter 0:45:26
8 Luke Robinson 0:45:36
9 Michael Watkins 0:45:54
10 Nicholas Boni 0:45:56
11 Liam Olson 0:46:10
12 Christopher Smith 0:46:15
13 Eli Deboom 0:46:16
14 Patrick O'sullivan 0:46:51
15 Aiden Swift 0:47:01
16 Adriano Lucero 0:48:08
17 Marshall Troutner 0:49:21
18 Alan J hills 0:49:52
19 Abigael Carron 0:52:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Bravman 0:38:40
2 Luke Mather 0:39:02
3 Nathan Meyers 0:39:06
4 Stephen Bartels 0:39:25
5 Ethan Cefus 0:39:35
6 Kai Peterka 0:39:48
7 Gavin Lopez 0:40:05
8 Edward Ebright 0:40:15
9 Matt Anderies 0:40:24
10 Gavin Abel 0:40:29
11 Graydon Abel 0:40:34
12 Ben Stevenson 0:40:45
13 Sam Pflugh 0:40:49
14 Jude Schafer 0:40:57
15 David Cahill 0:41:16
16 James Groves 0:41:31
17 Cory Prager 0:41:36
18 Jeff Macnair 0:42:12
19 Kalen Brown 0:42:12
20 Steve Vierling 0:42:16
21 Spencer Hodges 0:42:35
22 Joey Chavez 0:43:13
23 Lucas Llado 0:43:50
24 Kyle Williams 0:44:08
25 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
26 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Shaw 0:40:07
2 Lane Turner 0:40:10
3 Travis Lavin 0:40:48
4 Yosvel Perez 0:41:11
5 Hanson Finley 0:41:33
6 Jacob Golberg 0:41:34
7 Scott Yamada 0:42:29
8 Derek Meadows 0:43:23
9 John Hardee 0:45:01
10 Josh Southern 0:45:06
11 Don Dority 0:46:00
12 Michael Ortega @ 1 Lap
13 Ryan Perry @ 1 Lap
14 Paul Lowe @ 1 Lap
15 Darren Nakos 0:41:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner 0:55:12
2 Scott Funston 0:55:56
3 Ben Frederick 0:57:29
4 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:57:40
5 Jonathan Anderson 0:58:26
6 Nicholas Tabares 0:58:43
7 Jules Van kempen 0:59:17
8 Vin Hludzinski 0:59:38
9 Jack Tanner 1:00:00
10 Oliver Boyd 1:00:10
11 Sean Herring 1:00:29
12 Luke Elphingstone 1:00:51
13 Magnus White 1:00:52
14 Miles Livermore 1:01:47
15 Justin Sotdorus 1:01:54
16 Aaron Vaughn 1:03:18
17 Jason Weeber @ 1 Lap
18 Peyton Wilkerson @ 1 Lap
19 Michael Margolis @ 1 Lap
20 Madigan Munro @ 1 Lap
DNF Trevor Rehm DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:09
2 Jason Hartman 0:45:34
3 Jason Weeber 0:47:13
4 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:47:32
5 Eddie Rogers 0:48:20
6 Shawn Kingrey 0:51:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sky Goble 0:42:30
2 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:43:10
3 Jay Paidipati 0:43:12
4 Jon Romenesko 0:43:14
5 Josh Speiser 0:44:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Delaney Meegan 0:18:55
2 Camryn Legh 0:19:42
3 Siri Krum 0:21:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Espinoza 0:27:01
2 Anna Munro 0:27:33
3 Ella Seng 0:27:35
4 Cate Boni 0:27:37
5 Payton Johnson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makala Jaramillo 0:25:40
2 Alexis Jaramillo 0:26:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Breckin Lee 0:18:31
2 Kirsten Hembrook 0:21:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel 0:44:54
2 Deirdre Garvey @ 1 Lap
3 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Gurov 0:44:06
2 Tracy Yates 0:44:52
3 Heather Romenesko 0:45:38
4 Breeze Brown 0:46:02
5 Sally Higgins 0:43:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brown 0:43:30
2 Amelia Orton 0:44:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvia Espinoza 0:44:57
2 Rachel Hogue 0:45:17
3 Raquel Mundim walty 0:46:10
4 Rylie Cahill 0:46:45
5 Mary Mccarthy 0:47:32
6 Sandra Holt 1:21:25
7 Gretchen Johnson @ 1 Lap
8 Amanda Stone @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Malfeld 0:45:50
2 Elizabeth Kline @ 1 Lap
3 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madigan Munro 0:46:09
2 Michaela Thompson 0:46:33
3 Anna Dorovskikh 0:47:45
4 Natalie Quinn 0:48:02
5 Amelia Shea 0:48:03
6 Abigael Carron 0:48:57
7 Lauren Zoerner 0:49:17
8 Kristin Weber 0:49:41
9 Leslie Ethridge 0:49:52
10 Jorja Bond 0:50:10
11 Haydn Hludzinski 0:50:27
12 Melanie Carter @ 1 Lap
13 Lisa Hudson @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6