Log In
Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park • Nov 14 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Butcher Unattached
2 Mark Norton Unattached
3 Chad Tucker Unknown
4 Kevin Sparrow Unknown
5 Luke Holtan velo trocadero cycling
6 Michael Curtes Unknown
7 Ronald Knutowski Unknown
8 Cale Wenthur Unknown
9 Mike Heenan My Wife Inc
10 Joe Greatens Unattached
11 Ron Knaflic Kettle Moraine Flyers
12 Carlos Haeckel Unknown
13 Ryan Cate Unattached
14 Brian Merklein Unknown
15 Travis Braun Unknown
16 Ben Marchewka Unknown
17 Brendon Coleman Team Geargrinder
18 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & SProcket
19 Gregory Blake Unknown
20 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks
21 Nathan Jacques Unattached
22 Forrest Smith Team Chiropractic Partners
23 Dan Ellerkamp Unknown
24 Brian Petted Team Extreme
25 Russell Jobs RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
26 Geoff Streator velo trocadero cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Meinke unattached
2 Ian Haupt Unknown
3 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
4 Spencer Cone Unknown
5 Michael Plymale 5Nines Cycling
6 Andrew Hansen unattached
7 Douglas Bailey Unattached
8 Greg Heil Unknown
9 Wally Kunstman Unknown
10 David Price unattached
11 Aaron Goldberg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12 Cameron Schave Unknown
13 Jonathan Camp Unknown
14 Don Iwen Unknown
15 Adam Zimmerman Unattached
16 Ben Schreiber Unknown
17 William Knudson Planet Bike
18 Steve Gaffield Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
19 John Mcneill Unknown
20 Joseph Mueller unattached
21 Mike Schueller unattached
22 Anthony Marino CZ Velo
23 Peter Kazaks Unattached
24 Stephen Zielke Unattached
25 Dru Montague Unattached
26 Patrick Brock Team Extreme
27 Ben Smith unattached
28 Krystian Pac Unknown
29 Keith Watkins MadCity Velo Club
30 John Chancellor Unattached
31 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
32 Donald Janczak Velo Trocadero
33 Timothy Bryan Unattached
34 Peter Speers Unattached
35 Chrstopher Follmer Unknown
36 Christopher Beaver Unattached
37 Aaron Mcginnis Unknown
38 Mark Merne unattached
39 Brian Dreger unattached
40 Mark Schindel unattached
41 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
42 Angela Theriault Cafe Hollander RDC
43 Mark Peters unattached
44 David Chancellor 5Nines Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Sam Beste Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Chase Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Andrew Schirpke Unknown
5 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki Unknown
2 Lionel Rocheleau Kenosha Velosport Inc
3 Mitchell Bogardus Unattached
4 Gage Rodriguez Unknown
5 Benjamin Senkerik Unknown
6 Christopher Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Inc
8 Ian Haupt Unknown
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandra Butcher Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Huang Planet Bike
2 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Jane Lee Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Butcher Unattached
2 Ryan Krayer Baraboo Sharks
3 Ronald Stawicki Unknown
4 Marc Engelhardt Unknown
5 Christan Griego River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6 Patrick Haley Velo Trocadero
7 Jim Pingel Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
8 Matthew Goetzinger Unknown
9 Bryan Frazier Unknown
10 Scott Shapiro unattached
11 Michael Mercer CZ Velo
12 Chad Dean 5Nines Cycling
13 Levi Olsen unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ferguson MadCity Velo Club
2 Shawn Meinke Colavita Racing
3 Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
4 Jeff Melcher Unknown
5 John Miller Unknown
6 John Lirette Unknown
7 Tim Leroy Unattached
8 Daniel Guilfoil Planet Bike
9 Todd Kalkoske velo trocadero cycling
10 Dave Eckel Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
11 David Neidhart Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
12 Lowell Kellogg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
13 Jim Pingel Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
14 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Valley Unattached
2 Jay Labonne Velo Trocadero
3 Timothy Theobald Cafe Hollander RDC
4 Richard Janisch Cafe Hollander RDC
5 Jeffrey Frings Unknown
6 Michael Froh RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
7 Aaron Duston Team Chiropractic Partners
8 Phillip Stutz Unattached
9 Sean Shields Team Chiropractic Partners
10 Mike Hulen Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
11 Kobus Rossouw unattached
12 John Vorpagel unattached
13 Timothy Bryan Unattached
14 Dean Zigman Unknown
15 John Boudry Team Extreme
16 David Vogt Flying Bobcats
17 Timm Jacobson Unattached
18 Ron Hein unattached
19 Christopher Osborne Unattached
20 Orlando Gonzalez unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs Planet Bike
2 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
3 Glen Jones Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
4 Michael Garber Hampshire Cycle Club
5 Gordon Paulson Planet Bike
6 Robert Garner V C Bikesport
7 David Mccollum Unattached
8 Tom Palmer Brazen Dropouts
9 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
10 Joseph King Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Simmermon Planet Bike
2 John Reimbold The Bike Surgeon
3 Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club
4 Don Carr Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Craig Busche Unattached
6 Steve Bulik unattached
7 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
8 David Erickson MadCity Velo Club
9 Bradley Tennis Baraboo Sharks
10 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten Planet Bike
2 James Lalonde Planet Bike
3 Tim Pacholski Velo Trocadero
4 Kevin Klug Unknown
5 Luke Batchelor-clark Unknown
6 Casey Masterson velo trocadero cycling
7 Kyle Jacobson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
8 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
9 David Thomas Unknown
10 Ross Cerniglia My Wife Inc
11 Matthew Braun Unattached
12 Jack Hirt velo trocadero cycling
13 Lyle Hanson Team Pegasus
14 Trevor Koss Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
15 Lowell Kellogg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Klug Unknown
2 Meghan Korol Unknown
3 Kathryn Steudel Team Pegasus
4 Lindsey Kriete Unknown
5 Lisa Krayer Baraboo Sharks
6 Heather Curnutt MadCity Velo Club
7 Renee Callaway Capitol Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Ostenso Planet Bike
2 Antonia Leal Team Chiropractic Partners
3 Sarah Huang Planet Bike
4 Arrietta Clauss MadCity Velo Club
5 Heather Curnutt MadCity Velo Club
6 Jennifer Danielson Unknown
7 Heidi Ploeg MadCity Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen unattached
2 Jessica Duppler MadCity Velo Club
3 Jessica Helmlinger Cafe Hollander RDC
4 Melissa Putzer Team Wheel & SProcket
5 Heidi Beck Unknown
6 Sara Grant MadCity Velo Club
7 Maureen Cerniglia My Wife Inc
8 Helmy Tennis Baraboo Sharks
9 Lori Kazaks unattached
10 Jennifer Borell Unknown
11 Tracy Mather Team Beans & Barley
12 Christine Konkol unattached
13 Shirley Reimbold unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2