Log In
Elmwood Forest CX • Oct 24 2020 • Sioux Falls, ID
4
1.5
5.5
4
2.7
Overcast, 27 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.5
Moisture
5.5
Accel
4
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Saban
2 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
3 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team
4 Mark Lavin Queen City Cycling
5 Luke Winger NA
6 Ken Pike Unattached
7 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
8 Michael Parsons
9 Alonzo Christensen Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Powe
DNF Luke Feuerhelm Merrill
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Parsons
2 Lewie Miller
3 Alexander Gray
4 David Heinold
5 Mike Harnois
6 Roger Smith
7 Jordan Ochocki
8 Nate Lechtenberg
9 Daniel Brendtro The Finish Line Fund
10 Russell Larson
11 Brian Olsen Central Junior Cycling
DNF Miles Lechtenberg Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford POWE
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Lechtenberg PP4
2 William Quick
3 Samuel Thurman Parallel 44
4 Cash Kirschenmann
DNF Charlie Thurman Parallel 44
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lavin Queen City Cycling
2 Lewie Miller
3 Rich Pearson Team Kaos
4 Patrick Lalley Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford POWE
5 Kim Patrick
DNF Daniel Brendtro The Finish Line Fund
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Oien
2 Molly Clark
3 Nicholas Petersen
4 Jacqueline Palfy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Powe
2 Mary Thum Parallel 44
3 Jacqueline Palfy Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford POWE
4 Daviana Winger
DNF Claire Olsen Central Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Kopitski Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Powe
2 Autumn Olsen Central Junior Cycling
3 Angela Lind
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Olsen Central Junior Cycling
2 Mickila Dewit
3 Addison Dewit
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Kopitski
Finishers: Cat 5: 1