Log In
Zia 4CCX Dolores • Oct 17 2020 • Dolores, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
4
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.1
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.1
Moisture
1.1
Accel
1.1
Tech
1.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College
2 Burne Dobrient Fort Lewis college
3 Ian Burnett Swcc
4 Gene Gene hilton
5 Hayes Hayes linney Durango DEVO
6 Byron Mcgee 505 Cycles
7 Tony Cady
8 Brian Sparks
9 Casey Roberts SWCC
10 Evan Morozowich Durango Devo
11 John Feistner
12 Eric Hjersmtad Durango100club.com
13 Shane Ellis FLC cycling
14 Finn Bridgham
15 Cannon Hilton
16 Cooper Wells Dad
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Chad cheeney FLC Cycling/Durango Devo/Kona
2 Matthew Mcgee Monster Media
3 Gaige Sippy
4 Heath Garvey MBS
5 Steve Morozowich Durango Devo
6 Byron Mcgee 505 Cycles
DNF Miles Venzara Ska/Zia/Trek/2nd Ave Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bil Pfaffendorf Worst Team Ever
2 Dave Hagen FLC Cycling Alumni
3 Jan Bear Team Santa Fe
4 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital
5 Bill Ehler Natural Grocers
6 Jay Eagen Durango Devo
7 Jack Mcmanus Vote!
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Cupp
2 Stephan Davoust Giant
3 Keiran Eagen Rouleur Devo
4 Jonathan Anderson J money's elite factory professiona
5 Troy Wells Santa Cruz
6 Todd Wells
7 Henry Nadell CZ Racing
8 Sam Brown FLC
9 Sam Vickery Ska Brewing/Zia Taqueria
10 Thomas Gauthier
11 Rotem Ishay Southwest Cycling Coalition
12 Cobe Freeburn Bear Pro Team
13 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College
14 Kolby Preble
15 Ivan Sippy Rouleur Devo
16 Kobi Gyetvan FLC
17 George Piepgras New England Devo
18 Caleb Thompson 2nd Ave. Sports Scott
19 Kye Cordes Orange Seal Offroad/ FLC
20 Zack Villars Bear Valley Bikes
21 Guy Leshem South west cycling coalition
22 Ian Mcpherson Bud Light Racing
23 James Hilyer Na
24 Lincoln Scheer Fort Lewis Cycling / The Bonebell
25 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Racing
26 Riley Jaber Devo
27 Maxwell Jordan
28 William Farmer FLC
29 Owen Bertany Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savilia Blunk Fort Lewis College
2 Sarah Sturm Specialized
3 Teal Stetson-lee
4 Abigael Carron FLC
5 Ellen Campbell FLC Alum
6 Katja Freeburn FLC
7 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College
8 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX
9 Tristen Musselman FLC Alum
10 Katie Scott
11 Kennedy Scott Fort Lewis college cycling
12 Hannah Garvey Durango Devo
13 Kim Bear Spokettes
14 Lean Morozowich Durango Devo
15 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3