Log In
Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park • Aug 22 2020 • Indianapolis, IN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Helvie
2 Patrick Mercer
3 Ethan Clements
4 Bryce Shrum
5 Quinn Peconga
6 Grady Roberts
DNF Oliver Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child
2 Levi Hall
3 Ethan Brown
4 Brenden Shrum
5 Parker Darby
6 Warner Shrieve
7 Nolan Cummings
8 Andrew Boehman
DNF Elliott Thonnerieux
DNF Liam Bradley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier
2 Patrick Urichich
3 Gavin Weinstein
4 Calvin Conaway
5 Zach Goodrich
6 Sam Elliott
7 Broden Kelly
8 Alec Clements
9 Levi Hall
10 L.j. Shrieve
11 Anson Sperry
12 Mitchell Thonnerieux
13 Hunter Gengler
14 Kaden Koelling
15 Carson Clayton
16 Jesse Minichiello
DNF Blake Dawson
DNF Alex Tebbe
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Niles
2 Cameron Scacheri
3 Gavin Bradley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Shrieve
2 Ryder Mason
3 Dylan Skinner
4 Aaron Boehman
5 Colton Shrieve
6 Topher Dolinski
7 Henry Cummings
8 Russell Kissel
9 Adam Boehman
DNF Judd Roberts
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson
2 Michael Mcshane
3 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing
4 Brett Conaway
5 Timothy Beirne
6 Scott Helvie
7 Ryan Haden
8 Mark Illingworth
9 Randy Witte
10 David Palmer
11 Michael Keppler
12 Collin Shipman
DNF Marc Oleary
DNF Weston Schempf
DNF Bryan Boggs
DNF Dustin Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Dunn
2 Luke Steinborn
3 Jason Tellez
4 Eric Buchakjian
5 Nick Garside
6 Doug Shrieve
7 Matt Bradley
8 Christopher Bearden
DNF Alan Clements
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hallberg
2 Vince Urichich
3 Timothy Gavin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Wilham
2 Jeff Mason
3 Jeffrey Parmelee
4 Tom Lewnard
5 James Dennedy
6 Robert Labs
7 Chuck Warren
8 Johnny Balding
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Barber
2 Craig Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Larson
2 Max Palmer
3 Zachary Andrews
4 Henry Conaway
5 Nicholas Vorwerk
6 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports
7 Asa Child
8 Craig Kielbasa
9 Brandon Goodwin
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Dobrozsi
2 Zachary Niles
3 Trey Shepard
4 Cameron Scacheri
5 Marc Oleary
6 George Frazier
7 Nathaniel Ganger
8 Ryun Mielke
9 Jacob Krynock
10 Ben Kowalczyk
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child
2 Kirt Monk
3 Zachary Stevens
4 Derek Groves
5 Phil Gardner
6 Seth Monholand
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Steinborn
2 Richard Carson
3 Graeme Gardiner
4 James Nordloh
5 Ben Nagel
6 Seiji Suzuki
7 Joe Mercer
8 Mitchell Clinkenbeard
9 Seamus Silliman
10 Philip Pryor
11 Silas Ayers
12 Noah Peconga
13 Shawn Kelley
DNF Steven Fecanin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Garside
2 Claire Thonnerieux
3 Olivia Fields
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Shipman
2 Alexandra Farmer
3 Caroline Illingworth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel
2 Brinley Shrum
3 Samantha Taylor
4 Anna Masters
5 Sara Tellez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Masters
2 Emma Balding
3 Antonia Gengler
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juliette Dennedy
2 Ella Pryor
3 Charlotte Pryor
4 Emelia Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt
2 Allison Mccurry
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jana Cates
2 Anne Anderson
3 Caroline Shrieve
4 Susan Conaway
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1