Log In
Psycho Cross Pseries • Nov 21 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Richter Hutch's
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Jaques Lafortune HTFU
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bike
2 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
3 Mitch Fisher Team Bossen
4 Orion York Team Bossen
5 Grayson Szczukowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
2 Cameron Miller-griffin NoMad Sports Club
3 Adam Oliver Hutch's
4 Riley Christensen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Jaynes Pistis
2 Cary Adams
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
2 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles
4 Thomas Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Graham Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Patrick Dill Willamette
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Reid ZteaM
2 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Natalie Fisher Team Bossen
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tilly Field
2 Sierra Reid ZteaM
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
3 Brian Coontz
4 Rob Bingham Willamette
5 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Zane Zumwalt
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Rather
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Grace Mccabe Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Longmire NRO
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing
3 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Joe Hoerner
5 Steve Lacey Showers Pass
6 Ron Strasser Team S&M
7 Paul Mautner Rose City Wheelmen
8 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup
9 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's/OIC
10 Darell Provencher Rose City Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Randels
2 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
3 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing
4 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 John Shue Off The Couch Racing
6 Neel Banerjee
7 James Murez Hutch's/OIC
8 David Macfarlane Umpqua Velo
9 Peter Staiger
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Brett Luelling Capitol Velo Racing Club
3 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 Benjamin Kubas Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
5 Chris Swan Team Oregon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
3 Ryan Garner HTFU
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
8 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles
9 Scott Wallace
10 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop
11 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
12 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
13 Mark Hafner Hutch's/OIC
14 Scott Hill Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
15 Forest Wilson Team Oregon
16 Erik Haunold ESC United
17 Wes Cipriotti
18 Nick Cate
19 Joseph Ferron
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Starr Wheelworks
2 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Alexander Lehnert Camp Harlow
4 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing
5 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 Patrick Mcenaney Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Justin Price Team Dirt
8 James Medeiros Team ButterCup
9 Mike Webb
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Cottle
2 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Zane Wheeler
4 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Rodger Lewis OSU
6 Leroy Thomas
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Andrew Bennett Redline
3 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
4 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
5 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
7 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
8 Mic Coleman BMF
9 Boone Tompkins BMF
10 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
11 Frank Chemotti
12 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropract
13 Alexander Hongo Chamois Chitters
14 Isaac Johnson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
15 Bryan Davidson Veloshop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Vanilla Bicycles
2 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Jacqueline Cohen Sagebrush Cycles
4 Lindsay Jones HTFU
5 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Erica Mckenzie Sorella Forte
3 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles
4 Holly Clarke
5 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Baldwin
2 Meridy Farmer
3 Krystay Meme
Finishers: Cat ?: 3