Log In
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle • Feb 23 2020 • Oostmalle, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain and Dangerously Windy, 12 degrees C, wind 51 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:13
2 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:15
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:27
4 Corne Van kessel 1:01:37
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:46
6 Jens Adams 1:01:54
7 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:00
8 Quinten Hermans 1:02:04
9 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:13
10 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:02:27
11 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:53
12 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:09
13 Braam Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:03:09
14 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:09
15 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:14
16 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:26
17 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:03:35
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:03:47
19 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:50
20 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:52
21 Maik Van der heijden 1:03:56
22 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:04:00
23 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:18
24 Kyle Agterberg 1:04:31
25 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:37
26 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:42
27 Arno Van den broeck 1:04:42
28 Seppe Rombouts 1:04:42
29 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:46
30 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:46
31 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:54
32 Julian Siemons 1:05:00
33 Jens Gys 1:05:13
34 Bart Artz 1:05:21
35 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:05:23
36 Mees Hendrikx 1:05:41
37 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:42
38 Timo Kielich CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:05:51
39 Gert Smets CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:05:51
40 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX 1:06:01
41 Hendrik Sweeck 1:06:18
42 Joachim Van looveren 1:06:25
43 Jelle Vermoote 1:06:42
44 Klaas Groenen 1:07:23
45 Nick Peers 1:07:51
46 Wout Vervoort IKO - CRELAN 1:09:01
47 Lennert Meulemans -1 LAP
48 Senne De meyer -1 LAP
49 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS -1 LAP
50 Noah Vreeswijk -1 LAP
51 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
52 Maarten Clauwaert -2 LAPS
53 Yelle Leaerts -2 LAPS
54 Thomas Verheyen -2 LAPS
55 Wannes Vanden bussche -2 LAPS
56 Senna Van cutsem -2 LAPS
57 Koen Van helvoirt -2 LAPS
58 Maarten Van staeyen -2 LAPS
59 Ydris Salomez -3 LAPS
60 Niels Koyen -4 LAPS
61 Robbe Mellaerts -4 LAPS
62 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
63 Finn Mansfield -4 LAPS
64 Stef Janse -4 LAPS
65 Niels Verbruggen -4 LAPS
66 Lenn Verdijck -5 LAPS
DNF Stan Godrie
DNF Dolf Pemen
DNF Glenn Verbeeck
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Joran Wyseure
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jente Michels 0:42:27
2 Ward Huybs 0:42:41
3 Yorben Lauryssen 0:43:08
4 Arne Baers 0:43:08
5 Danny Van lierop 0:43:21
6 Wout Janssen 0:43:24
7 Elio Clarysse 0:43:24
8 Jetze Van campenhout 0:43:37
9 Jonas Van dijck 0:43:38
10 Mathis Avondts 0:43:52
11 Ferre Geeraerts 0:43:53
12 Milan Kuypers 0:44:22
13 Joost Brinkman 0:44:22
14 Senne Willems 0:44:44
15 Ruben Meeusen 0:44:48
16 Jordi Van heijst 0:45:06
17 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:45:26
18 Rune Ceusters 0:45:38
19 Joppe Van den bulck 0:45:51
20 Pieter Pauwels 0:46:22
21 Iben Van staay 0:46:32
22 Wannes Verstraelen 0:46:36
23 Mathis De roeck 0:46:49
24 Yannick Wuyts 0:46:49
25 Lennert Huybs 0:46:49
26 Mike Deutekom 0:46:52
27 Bram Gerritsen 0:46:56
28 Toon Sluydts 0:47:04
29 Jonas Mertens 0:47:06
30 Robin Van poppel 0:47:06
31 Noa Diels 0:47:09
32 Ruben Lembrechts 0:47:13
33 Miel Storms 0:47:43
34 Brent De bie 0:47:49
35 Bram Marx 0:47:53
36 Bas Van der burg 0:47:58
37 Niels Dias 0:48:22
38 Cas Van den berg 0:48:39
39 Joche Herrygers -1 LAP
40 Stef Vermeiren -1 LAP
41 Tom Persijn -1 LAP
42 Jesse Bastiaensen -1 LAP
43 Jaro Debruyne -1 LAP
44 Siebe Caems -2 LAPS
45 Wolf Caers -3 LAPS
DNF Seppe Wauters
DNF Devin Van hoolandt
DNF Senne Tampère
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 0:44:46
2 Denise Betsema dope 0:44:53
3 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:26
4 Sanne Cant 0:45:41
5 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:45:57
6 Ellen Van loy 0:46:15
7 Aniek Van alphen 0:46:20
8 Maud Kaptheijns 0:46:25
9 Loes Sels 0:46:32
10 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:46:37
11 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:13
12 Lindy Van anrooij 0:47:19
13 Veerle Goossens 0:47:24
14 Karen Verhestraeten 0:47:31
15 Marthe Truyen 0:47:39
16 Manon Bakker 0:47:47
17 Mascha Mulder 0:48:29
18 Kiona Crabbé 0:48:35
19 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:43
20 Jinse Peeters 0:48:46
21 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:47
22 Sterre Vervloet 0:49:20
23 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:26
24 Kelly Van den steen 0:49:31
25 Marlies Vos 0:49:31
26 Mirthe Van den brande 0:49:40
27 Julie Brouwers 0:50:07
28 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:28
29 Ishbel Strathdee 0:50:45
30 Isa Nomden 0:50:57
31 Shana Maes 0:51:39
32 Lise Van wunsel 0:52:27
33 Tinne Vermeiren -1 LAP
34 Katharina julia Hinz -1 LAP
35 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
36 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
37 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
38 Laetitia Maus -2 LAPS
39 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
40 Diana Steffenhagen -2 LAPS
41 Valerie Boonen -2 LAPS
42 Eline Steenhuysen -2 LAPS
43 Anouk Reen -3 LAPS
44 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
45 Lisette Schoon -3 LAPS
46 Rosalie Janssens -3 LAPS
47 Emily De cuyper -3 LAPS
48 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
49 Laura Poulissen -4 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 48