Log In

2017

Seasons: 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Feeling left out? Maybe you're the fastest guy without a Verge point!
Select a Category:

UCI Elite Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total CRAF CRAF Nort Nort Rock Rock NBXG NBXG Total
1 Curtis White
Cannondate pb Cyclocrossworld.c
315 25 30 50 50 40 50 40 30 315
2 Justin Lindine
Apex/NBX/Hyperthreads
219 14 20 25 40 25 20 25 50 219
3 Jeremy Powers
New England Bicycle Racing Association
158 30 40 20 18 50 158
4 Coop Willsey
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
101 16 25 30 30 101
5 Tobin Ortenblad
Santa Cruz/Donkey Label Racing
100 50 50 100
6 Kerry Werner
Kona Endurance Team
90 50 40 90
7 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
81 20 16 20 25 81
8 Derrick St john
Vanvv Dessel p/b Hyperthreads
80 10 16 12 12 18 12 80
9 Daniel Chabanov
HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLE H
80 12 14 14 18 16 6 80
10 Max Judelson
Clif/Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster
78 20 25 8 25 78
11 Jack Kisseberth
JAM Fund / NCC
78 18 30 30 78
12 Eric Thompson
MSPEEDWAX.COM
70 30 40 70
13 Merwin Davis
Cycle-Smart Inc.
66 14 12 20 20 66
14 Scott Smith
JAM Fund / NCC
66 12 18 18 18 66
15 Michael Owens
Hands-On Cycling p/b Guerciotti
62 4 16 14 14 14 62
16 Spencer Petrov
ASPIRE RACING
52 40 12 52
17 Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
40 40 40
18 Patrick Collins
Minuteman Road Club
32 8 10 4 10 32
19 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
31 16 6 1 6 2 31
20 Trevor O'donnell
Lakeside Storage Cyclocross
30 12 18 30
21 Brendan Mccormack
Apex/NBX/Hyperthreads
26 10 16 26
22 Nick Lando
UVM Cycling
24 1 2 1 10 6 4 24
23 Kevin Bouchard-hall
Team Placid Planet
22 4 16 2 22
24 Andy Scott
Riverside Racing
22 10 1 1 10 22
25 Sam O'keefe
HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU
20 6 6 8 20
26 Ian Gielar
JAM Fund / NCC
14 2 2 10 14
27 Bjorn Selander
Bora Teamwear/Bigham Bilt
14 14 14
28 Cameron Beard
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
12 4 8 12
29 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
12 4 8 12
30 Andrew Borden
Squadra Flying Tigers
10 8 1 1 10
31 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
10 2 8 10
32 Zachary Curtis
BMB Racing
10 4 2 4 10
33 Peter Goguen
Race C.F.
8 8 8
34 Jonathan Anderson
Fort Lewis
6 6 6
35 Clyde Sebastian Logue
Colonial Bicycle Co
6 6 6
36 Matthew Bruno
Team Somerset
2 2 2
37 Andrew Nicholas
RPI
1 1 1