Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Johnson Springview Park) • Dec 21 2019 • Rocklin, CA
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.2
5
5.2
4.3
2.2
Overcast, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
5
Moisture
5.2
Accel
4.3
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 33:02.9 3
2 Sean Davies Mantis Racing 33:13.9 3
3 Diego Ramirez 33:44.9 3
4 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 34:28.0 3
5 Remy Schmidt Rock Lobster 35:20.9 3
6 Conner Ramesbottom Mom and Dad 35:31.9 3
7 Caden Kroettinger 36:28.6 3
8 Stuart Mcdonald Kinetic Cycles 37:12.9 3
9 Sam Smith 37:44.0 3
10 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 40:33.6 3
11 Regan Pearman Reno Wheelmen 40:44.7 3
12 Jack Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 27:50.9 2
13 Danny Cortopassi 28:44.9 2
14 Gavin Shimojima 35:06.9 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster 29:10.9 3
2 Ian Schweitzer 29:44.9 3
3 Luke Robertson davis jr 29:46.9 3
4 Carson Snyder M&D Racing 30:22.9 3
5 Elliot Irving Oakland Composite 30:30.9 3
6 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek MTB 30:59.9 3
7 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing 31:00.6 3
8 Kilian Bush 31:02.6 3
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rose Robertson 26:04.0 2
2 Monique Whelan CBRE Racing 26:43.8 2
3 Daisy Robertson 30:48.8 2
4 Brooke Lomeli 33:04.8 2
5 Cleo Thornsberry Trafiq vs Traffik 20:04.0 1
6 Samantha Ramirez 20:14.0 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 51:09.9 6
2 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 51:11.9 6
3 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte - Biergarten 51:14.9 6
4 Todd Stone RUFF RYDAZZ!!! 52:44.7 6
5 William Hawkins 52:54.9 6
6 Daniel Cortopassi DRS 24/7 52:59.0 6
7 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 53:23.9 6
8 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 55:22.7 6
9 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox / Shimano 56:36.0 6
10 Jason Martel dye Amain Cycling 57:13.9 6
11 Sean Strachan Team Swift 57:16.9 6
DNF Jeremy Ferguson 11:01.7 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing 45:54.7 5
2 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 46:22.0 5
3 Justin Hintz Rhythm Racing 47:19.0 5
4 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 47:39.9 5
5 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 47:59.0 5
6 Earl Abel CBRE 48:46.0 5
7 David Mai ThirstyBear Cycling --- 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon / Cal Giant / Enduro 44:32.0 5
2 Steve Offerman Kinetic Bikes 45:55.0 5
3 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 46:09.0 5
4 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 46:25.0 5
5 Jay Sturges SGW 46:34.9 5
6 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 47:04.0 5
7 Eric Bustos Trouble/Spokesman bicycles 47:33.0 5
8 Sam Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 48:22.0 5
9 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49:19.7 5
10 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 49:25.7 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 46:48.0 5
2 Dean Klotz LEADOUT RACING 49:25.0 5
3 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 50:17.0 5
4 Bentley Milikien Pacos 51:12.0 5
5 Robert Martinez Michael David Winery 55:51.7 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Benjamin Lovelace Happy Humans Training club 46:56.0 5
2 Wyatt Hamilton 46:57.7 5
3 Tony Bagnani Team City Sacramento 47:32.0 5
4 Chris Stehula 47:49.7 5
5 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 47:54.0 5
6 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs. Traffic 48:19.0 5
7 Ben Moomey CBRE 48:39.0 5
8 Bryan Gast MeMySelfandI 48:43.8 5
9 Nicolas Goumas SF Composite 48:54.0 5
10 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 49:01.0 5
11 Kimio Bazett 49:37.0 5
12 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED 49:52.0 5
13 Aj Snovel 49:58.7 5
14 Brian Wagner Wwdkc 50:00.0 5
15 Brandon Hayden Nickel and Dime 50:06.0 5
16 Caleb Sunde 50:08.0 5
17 Ben Braxley 50:23.0 5
18 Steven Zulim 50:40.0 5
19 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 50:41.0 5
20 Dylan Gong Rock Lobster 51:22.0 5
21 Joe Marcinkowski 52:01.0 5
22 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 52:04.0 5
23 Chuck Stewart 52:13.0 5
24 Ethan Jacobsma 53:07.0 5
25 David Von edge Tacocat 54:05.7 5
26 ?aaron Stanford 44:15.0 4
27 Marco Boldt Quadzilla 45:03.0 4
32 Jonathan Clay Team Sparkle Pony --- 0
33 Brian Ray Crynow --- 0
34 Bradley Dyer Kinetic Cycles --- 0
DNF Anthony Pereira 43:02.9 4
DNF James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:27.0 4
DNF Ian Hall 30:24.9 3
DNF Peter Hanchett Yesterdays Ranch Racing 38:54.9 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 37:57.9 4
2 Kimio Bazett 38:19.9 4
3 Kayden Kelly Victory Velo 38:30.9 4
4 Leif Mortenson 38:52.9 4
5 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 38:59.6 4
6 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 39:12.9 4
7 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 40:45.7 4
8 ?justin Weisenberger Team City Sacramento 40:47.7 4
9 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 40:50.9 4
10 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cyces 42:43.9 4
11 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 44:29.0 4
12 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 20:04.8 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robbie Robertson Kovarus / C4 38:01.7 4
2 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 38:17.5 4
3 Ernie Sayo CBRE racing 38:17.9 4
4 Rolland Jurgens Splunk Race Team 38:38.9 4
5 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 39:33.9 4
6 James Pavlichek Davis Bike Club Race Team 39:48.0 4
7 Jack Cauthen Velofix 40:34.7 4
8 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycle/Life Time Fitness 41:17.7 4
9 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 41:27.0 4
10 Ian Satterfield 43:12.9 4
11 Robert Kimzey Team beer 43:34.9 4
12 Renzo Bernales Rev''s Road Race P/B Kinetics 45:39.0 4
13 Mike Voss --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 38:16.4 4
2 Joseph Smith Form and Data 38:19.7 4
3 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 38:40.9 4
4 Don Metzger 39:10.9 4
5 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 39:14.9 4
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 39:46.7 4
7 Shawn Daly thirsty bear 40:20.9 4
8 Steve Griffiths 40:26.9 4
9 Doug Noble 40:47.0 4
10 Thomas Farley Roaring Mouse Cycles 40:52.7 4
11 Rich Owings Body Concepts Racing 41:38.0 4
12 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 41:59.7 4
13 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 41:59.9 4
14 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 42:39.0 4
15 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Summit Racing 42:55.0 4
16 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 43:18.0 4
17 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 43:33.7 4
18 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetic Cycles 44:52.9 4
19 Scott Hadley Team City Sacramento 46:11.0 4
20 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 37:44.7 3
21 David Herman Team City 39:51.4 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 38:58.7 4
2 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 39:39.9 4
3 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 39:44.9 4
4 Frank Peavey VeloFratello 39:51.9 4
5 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 40:04.9 4
6 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 41:43.9 4
7 John Seivert ol'' Republic / SERT 41:57.6 4
8 Dan Pollard 42:33.9 4
9 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 42:53.9 4
10 Tim Brown 42:58.9 4
11 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 43:45.9 4
12 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 44:27.6 4
13 Dan Lee Velo Fratello 47:21.0 4
14 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 38:30.0 3
15 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento 38:58.9 3
16 Scott Osgood Fun Sport Bikes 31:23.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Thomas Fuller 29:19.8 3
2 Christopher Fuentes 29:28.9 3
3 Christopher White Team City 30:03.9 3
4 Robert Lacasse 30:11.9 3
5 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike 30:16.9 3
6 David Von edge Tacocat 30:30.9 3
7 Ty Mullan 30:42.9 3
8 John Clark 31:19.9 3
9 Anthony Pereira 31:30.8 3
10 Madison Gee Trafiq vs. Traffic 33:46.6 3
11 ?nick Saavedra 34:12.9 3
12 Robby Striegel 36:14.6 3
13 Clifton Hardle 38:03.9 3
14 Joe Marcinkowski --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Francisco Gonzalez Dulce vita cycling p/b SL2 30:07.9 3
2 Ian Hall 30:12.9 3
3 Bryan Swann VeloTrap Racing 30:14.9 3
4 Dan Frink 30:50.9 3
5 Kevin Smithson Element Ale Works 31:18.6 3
6 Bob Ryan 31:21.9 3
7 Benjamin Wendorf Dolore Grotta/Bigswingin Cyclocross 31:36.9 3
8 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 31:37.6 3
9 Anthony Marino Kinetics Cycles 31:45.9 3
10 Daniel Pintor 32:37.6 3
11 Tyler Breaux 35:11.9 3
12 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 38:11.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Burton SJBC 29:41.9 3
2 Oliver Isidro 30:52.9 3
3 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team by Amain 31:08.6 3
4 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 31:16.9 3
5 Rick Silva 31:18.6 3
6 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 31:45.9 3
7 Robert Snyder Team City Sacramento 31:51.6 3
8 Vincent Pitzulo Rockville Bike 32:45.9 3
9 Phil Hinkle 32:50.9 3
10 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing / Lamorinda Cycling Clu 32:59.9 3
11 James Evans 36:24.9 3
12 Russell Shaw --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team 30:34.9 3
2 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Summit Racing 31:41.6 3
3 Scott Tuers Harvestmoon racing 32:17.9 3
4 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 32:25.6 3
5 Steve D''alencon Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bicycles 32:33.9 3
6 Andrew Lagodzinski Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 33:01.9 3
7 Jeff Ochs North Rim Adventure Sports 33:10.9 3
8 Todd Goodman Privateer 33:12.9 3
9 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 33:20.9 3
10 Lance Buck Joule Cycling 33:25.9 3
11 David Herman Team City 33:30.9 3
12 Rich Snyder 33:42.9 3
13 Paul Keefer Dominican Pacers 33:51.9 3
14 Roger Mackensen 34:26.7 3
15 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 35:18.9 3
16 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin'' Cycles 35:41.9 3
17 Fredo Saucedo 32:52.9 2
18 Pete Conlin Kinetic --- 0
19 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Pollard 30:56.6 3
2 Robert Stoick Kinetic Cycles 31:16.9 3
3 Cal Walstad Victory Velo Racing 31:26.9 3
4 Ken Shimojima 31:42.6 3
5 Mike Wilson 31:46.9 3
6 Mike Ligon 31:50.4 3
7 Jim Smitherman Reno Wheelmen 32:06.9 3
8 Mark Van biber Victory Velo Racing 32:13.9 3
9 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 32:14.6 3
10 Mike Faltys PenVelo 32:40.9 3
11 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 32:41.9 3
12 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 33:23.9 3
13 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.US 33:28.6 3
14 Mike Baroni 33:28.6 3
15 Daniel Van auker 33:45.7 3
16 Stephen Sprinkel Reno Wheelmen 34:05.9 3
17 Eric Hess E-Scapes 34:12.9 3
18 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 34:29.9 3
19 Genuino Madruga 34:51.9 3
20 John Wong Velotrap 36:38.6 3
21 John Brink 37:01.9 3
22 James Callaghan 40:30.9 3
23 Rick Guevel Kinetic Cycles 27:52.9 2
24 John Hedderson Flatland Brewing Company 30:44.6 2
25 David Iriguchi The Happy Ukulele --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 39:41.0 4
2 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 39:48.9 4
3 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 40:01.7 4
4 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 40:17.9 4
5 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 41:13.7 4
6 Kevin Weitz Victory Velo Racing 42:07.5 4
7 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 42:52.0 4
8 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 43:29.9 4
9 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 43:51.0 4
10 Lee Mosbrucker Kinetic 44:12.9 4
11 Thomas Kellner Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:52.0 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicholas Terzakis SQUiD JV 54:33.9 6
2 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 55:05.9 6
3 Zack Cunningham Squid JV 56:12.9 6
4 Cole Kersey Mikes Bikes / 60to09 56:43.9 6
5 Nils Severson 56:49.9 6
6 Mark Howland Family cycling center 56:50.9 6
7 Steven Chavez Biotropic Labs 57:41.9 6
8 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 58:07.6 6
9 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 58:29.9 6
10 Andrew Moore 51:02.9 5
11 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components 51:44.9 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Gottardi 48:25.0 5
2 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 50:25.0 5
3 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 50:43.0 5
4 Raul De anda Audi reno tahoe 51:15.0 5
5 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokes Racing Team 51:38.8 5
6 Frank Shoemaker bikenerd / Folsom Rodeocross / Bike 51:40.0 5
7 Sean Aguilar mikes bike 43:30.9 4
8 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA RACING 45:24.0 4
9 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 45:47.0 4
10 Hank Mini Roseville Cyclery 46:35.0 4
11 Brian Nakagawa Olympic Bike Shop 48:04.0 4
12 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 49:06.0 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katherine Newby 20:29.7 2
2 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 21:29.0 2
3 Rebecca Hatt The DIrt Birds 23:24.0 2
4 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 23:45.0 2
5 Libby Conlin KINETICS 24:34.0 2
6 Susan Butterworth 27:46.5 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young dai endurance 47:08.0 5
2 Katherine Newby 48:26.5 5
3 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo 50:08.8 5
4 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women''s Racing 50:31.7 5
5 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 50:42.7 5
6 Lindsey Cunningham 50:45.5 5
7 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing 51:56.5 5
8 Rhonda Yeager Reno Tahoe Audi Cycling 52:38.0 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Teri Reilly None 46:59.0 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brooke Barnum-roberts Rabid Alpaca Posse 51:43.8 5
2 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 52:00.5 5
3 Anna Jurgens Splunk Race Team 52:46.6 5
4 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 53:45.9 5
5 Megan Anderson 53:47.0 5
6 Hope Crockell 45:42.0 4
7 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 46:16.8 4
8 Maya Werner Team City Sacramento 46:38.8 4
9 Lauren Mckay Team City 50:20.0 4
10 Ashley Fruhwirth Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing --- 0
11 Ciara Wing --- 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Womens Racing 45:30.0 4
2 Michelle Rezentes Kinetic 46:09.7 4
3 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women''s Racing 46:25.0 4
4 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 49:00.0 4
5 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 52:17.0 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kennedy Cortopassi Rock Lobster 22:50.0 2
2 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 23:47.7 2
3 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women''s Racing 23:49.0 2
4 Ashley Von edge 23:55.0 2
5 Sanya Schaal Team City 24:25.0 2
6 Margaret Strickler Breakaway Women''s Racing 25:03.8 2
7 Sabrina Santos Breakaway Women’s Racing 30:57.5 2
8 Rachel Warren --- 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Amanda Fischer 22:15.0 2
2 Laura Schweitzer 22:19.0 2
3 Mara Pillott Team City Sacramento 23:42.0 2
4 Angie Platis Breakaway Women''s Racing 24:53.0 2
5 Sherri Kemper Bell Real Estate Cycling 25:05.0 2
6 Ellen Wilson 26:17.8 2
7 Dorothy Whelan 27:15.0 2
8 Marci Wood 27:49.0 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lauren Liden Michael David Winery Dports 45:55.0 4
2 Michelle Nightengale Splunk Race Team 49:18.6 4
3 Susan Butterworth 56:42.0 4
4 Linda Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheels 46:17.8 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1