Log In
2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals • Dec 14 2019 • Lakewood, WA
6.3
5.5
4.1
5.6
5
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.3
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4.1
Accel
5.6
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 29:20
2 Rhys Louis Roca Roja 29:45
3 Logan Vonbokel 29:51
4 Brian Bressler HardentheHUPup com 29:59
5 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co 30:07
6 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 30:21
7 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 30:21
8 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 30:21
9 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 30:29
10 Matthew Hornland Mighty Cycling / Easton Overlan 31:00
11 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javel 31:27
12 Connor Lake Ben's Bikes 31:46
13 Jesse Anthony USA Cycling MudFund 31:49
14 Tim Johnson 31:53
15 Cory Kaufman Competitive Timing / Cycling Ho 32:05
16 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 R 32:09
17 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports 32:16
18 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling Team 33:07
19 James Stull Chain Reaction Alaska / 9ZERO7 33:54
20 John Thompson MSPEEDWAX COM 34:25
21 Buck Giles Bucks Bikes 35:11
22 John Melvin The Cycling House 35:44
23 Nico Smith Competitive Edge Racing 36:08
24 Jeremy Gomez 36:25
25 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 36:40
26 Mason French Nuun Hydration 37:37
27 Gregory Mueller 38:11
28 Kytae Mcclary 38:17
29 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 38:30
30 Miki Vuckovich Coureur Elite Cycling p/b Canyo 38:42
31 Ethan Johnson campus wheel works 39:16
32 Adam Clark Kona Bicycles 39:58
33 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project 42:43
34 Rob De martini 30:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child Dogfish Racing 23:40
2 Kian Reid Gillespie Devo Racing 23:58
3 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 24:16
4 Tomas Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 24:35
5 Porter Melvin The Cycling House 25:13
6 Leonardo Gutierrez 100% / Forza Cycling / The Bike 25:38
7 Jackson Hsu RAD p/b CycleU 25:49
8 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Company/Groove Su 26:26
9 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 26:40
10 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 26:48
11 Remy Schmidt Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster pr 27:00
12 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling 27:18
13 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike Co 27:44
14 Nathaniel Halverson MNJRC 27:53
15 Austin Thompson KCOI-U20 28:10
16 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech 28:35
17 Van Myers HODALA! 29:25
18 Willliam Pryor RAD p/b Cycle U 29:58
19 Truman Atkins Hodala 30:05
20 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS 30:05
21 Elias Smith BYRDS 30:08
22 Erik Roggenbauer School of Cross 30:22
23 Henry Klesch School of Cross 30:26
24 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 31:05
25 Hudson Omine School of Cross 32:30
26 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 32:54
27 Zeev Loetel RAD Racing p/b CycleU 33:19
28 Hudson Congdon RAD p/b CYCLEU 35:01
29 David Avery CBRE Racing 26:12
DNF Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 28:24
2 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 29:53
3 Nathan Sabol RAD p/b CycleU 30:03
4 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma Flyers 30:23
5 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:37
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence We 30:43
7 Milo Mcintosh Kiel Reijnen All Stars 30:44
8 Liam Ellis Tradewind Cycling Team 30:44
9 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 30:54
10 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 30:58
11 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 31:00
12 Finley Wills Nugo Racing Team 31:00
13 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 31:07
14 Benjamin Bravman GBX 31:08
15 Jade Rohde Landshark Bicycles 31:08
16 Carson Dahl School of Cross 31:53
17 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 31:54
18 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 32:09
19 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 32:15
20 James Halverson MNJRC 32:20
21 Noah Shelton dfL 32:27
22 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 32:35
23 Roman Sierpina Revolution Devo 32:35
24 Kai Peterka Avout 32:40
25 Daniel Boynton Team HammerCross 32:51
26 Finn Westover Team Booger 32:56
27 Will Knowles All Spoked Up 33:00
28 Bodhi Malin Rage 33:00
29 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 33:13
30 Henry Walsh Avout Racing Inspire Juniors 33:37
31 Max Smith PDX Devo 33:48
32 Jack Barrett stringham Broadmark MT Si Racing 33:51
33 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling 34:07
34 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 34:11
35 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 34:31
36 Andrew Sands Alpha Bicycle Company/Groove Su 34:34
37 Donovan Ramirez RAD p/b Cycle U 34:55
38 Edward Ebright Avout 35:15
39 Aiden Mcardle School of Cross 35:20
40 Aran Connolly black sheep velo 35:38
41 Zachary Smith Biciclista 36:08
42 Jett W balika Alpha Bicycle Co /Groove Suburu 36:32
43 Tyler Morgenson RAD p/b CycleU 36:47
44 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36:48
45 Deeson Patterson RAD p/b Cycle U 36:48
46 Marshall Hunter School of Cross 37:58
47 Tristan Peterson BYRDS 37:59
48 Joe Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing 38:01
49 Luca Laverde RAD p/b CycleU 38:15
50 Aidan Vollmuth NJ CX Project 38:35
51 Thomas Stripes Little Lebowski Urban Achievers 39:02
52 Reid Hu RAD p/b CycleU 39:26
53 Mac Tomkins Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 39:26
54 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 40:58
55 Mile Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company/Vista Aut 41:38
56 Jack Vargas KTM 28:34
57 Nick Fowler 28:49
58 Spinoza Press Rad p/b CycleU 29:07
59 Rafe Carlson School of Cross 29:07
60 Jack Hampson 29:49
61 Land Westenfelder Missoula Mammoths 35:05
62 Sterling Woodson Voler/Rock Lobster 37:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger Broadmark/Mt Si Racing 28:13
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 28:29
3 Ian Brown Speedvagen 28:35
4 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling Team 28:36
5 Benjamin Crismon Giant/Appriss 28:37
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 29:04
7 Aj August Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 29:20
8 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 29:48
9 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc 30:02
10 Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 30:10
11 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:12
12 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 30:16
13 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 30:17
14 Marcis Shelton dfL 30:31
15 William Stanford Avout Racing 30:32
16 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 30:36
17 Nicholas Boni Boulder Jr Cycling 30:37
18 Artem Shmidt Kelly Benefit Strategies 30:42
19 Sean Strachan Team Swift 30:49
20 Asher Tilghman DC Velo / Team Beyer Auto 30:55
21 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 31:05
22 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 31:05
23 Michael Watkins FULL CYCLE CYCLOCROSS 31:22
24 Parke Chapin Cascadia Junior Cycling 31:24
25 Liam Mccary Team TTown 31:36
26 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corne 31:36
27 Adriano Lucero Avout Racing 31:41
28 Sammy Walker Sound Capital Racing 31:41
29 Raulito Gutierrez Cannondale/100%/MaxxisTires/ 31:42
30 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 31:47
31 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 31:48
32 Alexander Popescu School of Cross 31:49
33 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / SACX 31:49
34 Gus Walker Industry Nine 31:54
35 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development Cycling T 32:04
36 Finn Smith Tradewind Cycling Team 32:16
37 Nathan Vahlberg Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 32:27
38 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling 32:29
39 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 32:30
40 Parker Casazza Rad racing powered by Cycle U 32:40
41 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports / Cascadia Jun 32:40
42 Andrew J simons Rage Cycling Team 33:02
43 Ben Brandvold Hollywood cycles 33:31
44 Jonas Woodruff Cyclery USA 33:34
45 Miles De sousa Village Wrench 33:38
46 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 33:43
47 Peter Stack KUHL Cycling Team 33:46
48 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34:06
49 Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers 34:16
50 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 34:16
51 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle 34:34
52 Kaleb Oliver Rage Cycling 34:41
53 Ben Mcconchie Village Wrench Pedal Gang 34:42
54 Dylan Hampden RAD Racing p/b CYCLEU 35:20
55 Liam O'brien Team Booger 35:46
56 Federico Spedini Biciclista 35:56
57 Tanner Bowen Deschutes Brewery CX Team 35:59
58 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 36:15
59 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling 36:24
60 Itai Malakoff RAD p/b CycleU 36:32
61 Jack Harris Rad Racing p/b CycleU 36:32
62 Calum Pierce PDX Devo 36:48
63 Halen Harrison PDX DEVO 37:13
64 Parker Anderson RAD p/b Cycle U 37:17
65 Dylan Jay NJCX Project 37:19
66 Colton Hairston Aspen Partners LLC 37:25
67 Will Fowler Rad p/b Cycle U 37:27
68 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 37:30
69 Tomas Deanda BYRDS 37:47
70 Connor Lamb Dyna Racing 38:13
71 Maximilian Krause Rad p/b Cycle U 39:36
72 Jaxson Hamilton School of Cross 42:07
73 Harrison Omine School of Cross 42:32
74 Brooks Enge Dyna 31:48
75 Ruben Sparks Rad Racing NW P/B Cycle U 18:51
DNF Henry Kaeser Broadmark/Mt Si Racing
DNF Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
DNF Alex Ryse Emde/School of Cross
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells FORM p/b IRC tires 44:40
2 Anthony Clark SQUID SQUAD 45:04
3 Ben Frederick ORNOT Cycling 45:43
4 Stephan Davoust Giant Factory off road 45:44
5 Andrew Coe PDXTI pb Elevator Coffee 46:33
6 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 46:54
7 Aaron Bradford Rock Lobster 47:04
8 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave it on 47:08
9 Sam Vickery 47:16
10 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 47:21
11 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 47:22
12 Josh Stough RIDGE Cyclesport 47:31
13 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Free Agent 47:34
14 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 47:37
15 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 47:49
16 Mitchell Hoke Mosaic Wounded Warrior Project 47:55
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie ink 47:55
18 Justin Thomas TCI Wealth Advisors 47:56
19 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 47:57
20 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte/Biergarten 47:57
21 Dylan Stucki Myth Cycles 47:59
22 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 48:22
23 Aaron Anderson 48:26
24 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic Racing Squad 48:31
25 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 48:33
26 Paul Bourcier TCNF Legal p/b West End Bikes 48:37
27 Justin Morgan 48:40
28 Michael Potter Mock Orange Bikes p/b Pactimo/I 48:42
29 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 49:17
30 Matthew Riley Linear Sport 49:25
31 Daniel Olsen Indigenous Wheel Co 49:28
32 Brendan Lehman Rock Lobster 49:29
33 Kazzle Spencer COSMIC CYCLES 49:31
34 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 49:40
35 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 49:42
36 Garrett Sczechowski Project 529 Legion 49:42
37 Brock Dickie 49:54
38 Kyle Mensing 50:00
39 Kristopher Holden VERTICAL EARTH 50:03
40 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 50:04
41 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50:12
42 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles 50:15
43 Rhys Louis Roca Roja 50:19
44 Nick Stroud Old Town Bikes p/b Ritzman Cont 50:30
45 David Holden Vertical Earth 50:31
46 Fred Mills Voler / Easton / HRS / Rock Lob 50:31
47 Ira Ryan BreadwinnerCXteam 50:33
48 Christopher Carter Kona Bike Shop 50:36
49 Brelon May Topo Designs Cycling Club 50:44
50 Todd Hoefer Family Cycling Center 50:58
51 Brendan Connolly black sheep velo 51:20
52 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 51:48
53 Peter Murray Bicycle World/ #TeamHighViz 51:51
54 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 51:51
55 Brian Myers HODALA! 52:34
56 Joseph Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co 52:34
57 Shaun Radley The Cycling House - Dirty Javel 52:37
58 Chris Ellis Homegrown racing 52:39
59 Matthew Jamison Grouptrail cycling 52:40
60 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter 53:11
61 Lee Robinson Unattached 53:14
62 Justin Kast Avout Racing 53:15
63 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles 53:17
64 Carter Warren ASU Devo 53:19
65 Landon Erickson PCP Racing 53:25
66 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Cap 53:25
67 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 53:26
68 William Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 53:54
69 Kyle Taylor Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p 53:54
70 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 54:15
71 Cliff Irrebaria 54:19
72 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 54:19
73 Jonathan Popescu Audi 54:38
74 Matthew Oseto Audi 55:08
75 Chris Wood Ravenna capital management 55:47
76 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 55:59
77 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 56:13
78 Ian Burnett Ska Zia P/B Trek 56:47
79 Frank Deal Deschutes Brewery 58:18
80 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 43:48
81 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 43:59
82 Gregory Goodwine SC Velo 44:01
83 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 44:27
84 Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport 47:01
85 Scott Johnson 48:10
86 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 33:50
87 David Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 33:57
88 David Karman Hammer+Awl 34:01
89 Derrick Saunders Colonels Bicycles / Smooth Ope 34:03
90 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic 34:04
91 Alec Cervenka State Bicycle Company 34:15
92 Salvatore Collura 34:19
93 Matt Quann Ornot 34:20
94 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 34:26
95 Paul Faestel 34:28
96 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company/Vista Aut 34:40
97 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 34:52
98 Matthew Pollard Palouse Bicycle Racing 34:52
99 Leonard Garza Stage1 Cycling 34:55
100 Josh Parrish Kona Bikes 35:06
101 Luke Brechwald Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 35:06
102 Peter Lopez RFDCC 35:20
103 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club p/b Hotwire 35:20
104 Paul Josephson APEX Racing 35:20
105 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 35:22
106 Steven Moe Nemesis 35:30
107 Erik Lookabill Team evl 35:58
108 Charly George George Spot Racing 36:03
109 Casey Palmer-mcgee Kona Bike Shop 36:09
110 Matthew Servia Kona Bikes 36:11
111 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 Cycling/Airline Cycles 36:19
112 Larry Steinberg BSS 36:37
113 David Mable BikeIowa Racing Team 42:52
114 William Tietz Helena United Cycling 23:34
115 Clay Anselmo Mosaic Riders Club 24:38
116 Craig Stephens Team EVL 24:48
117 Henry Watts Spice Mice Racing 24:52
118 David Cook Indigenous Wheels Co Dirt Team 24:58
119 Mike Lipka Outpost Richmond 25:01
120 Brice Carey Oklahoma Flyers 25:46
121 Alexander Barnett Apex 25:47
122 Sean C malin Rage 25:47
123 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo P/B Ninkassi 25:52
124 James Fredrick Revolution Racing 26:06
125 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design 26:13
126 Jason Remington 26:13
127 Anthony Sallows Kona Bike Shop 26:16
128 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 28:47
129 Todd Stevenson Rage Cycling 29:30
130 Duane Jack crowe Half Acre Cycling 29:55
131 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW 30:54
132 Matt Hoffmeyer Kona Bikes 16:11
133 R Lee willmore Celo Pacific 19:50
DNF Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
DNF Eric Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 34:39
2 Josie Jacques-maynes FOX 36:28
3 Grace Anne ingham Trek- The Hub Bicycle Shop 37:37
4 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co 41:10
5 Mei Zhao Bicycle Tansit Systems / Bike H 29:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Mullins Avout Racing 24:49
2 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 25:34
3 Alexandria Beard BYRDS 27:04
4 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 27:50
5 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project 28:25
6 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 28:32
7 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co - Groove Suba 29:03
8 Sarah Vargas KTM 29:06
9 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 29:25
10 Cate Boni Rage Cycling 29:31
11 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 30:07
12 Laura Pollard Palouse Composite Mtn Bike Team 31:14
13 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX Project 31:33
14 Dara Stull Chain Reaction Alaska / 9ZERO7 32:09
15 Maren Young ProBikeKit 33:01
16 Kaylie Kast Avout Racing 33:17
17 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 25:10
18 Haley Cline HEC - Health Education Cycling 26:24
19 Emelia Di qual NW CX Project 27:25
20 Embry Patterson RAD p/b CycleU 27:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Trailworks Dirt Devo 26:33
2 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:57
3 Haydn Hludzinski 2003 27:20
4 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 27:21
5 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 28:20
6 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant/RhysMayJewel 28:30
7 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 28:48
8 Ellen Davis MT Alpha 28:51
9 Gillian Millar MT Alpha Cycling 29:47
10 Eire Chen sdbc pb spinergy pb uccyclery 29:57
11 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team 29:59
12 Kate Stanford Avout racing 31:16
13 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 31:30
14 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 31:58
15 Keira Jones Big Picture Cycling 32:47
16 Joelle Thompson half fast velo presented by nin 32:50
17 Iris Phillips RAD p/b CycleU 34:05
18 Veronica Scott Rage Cycling 34:25
19 Catherine Harasimowicz RAD p/b CycleU 34:25
20 Bailey Jonas Spry 35:28
21 Stella Bressler HardentheHUPup com 38:10
22 Elsie Mccabe Grit City Health 39:21
23 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28:36
24 Korah Dahl School of Cross 28:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing Select Juniors 26:22
2 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:23
3 Katherine Sarkisov CXHairs Devo / TREK BIKES 26:38
4 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 27:09
5 Disa Doherty Missoula Bicycle Works 27:10
6 Samantha Scott Rage Cycling 27:18
7 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co - Groove Subar 27:28
8 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 27:36
9 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 27:44
10 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 27:50
11 Luca Kaminski Blue Ridge Cross 28:04
12 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 28:08
13 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 28:10
14 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 28:26
15 Natasha Visnack 28:47
16 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling 29:05
17 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling 29:09
18 Callah Robinson NWCX Project 30:08
19 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 30:19
20 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 30:21
21 Cadence Stull Chain Reaction Alaska / 9:ZERO: 30:27
22 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling 30:51
23 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 30:53
24 Bronwynn Gar-aouy 31:17
25 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 31:37
26 Audrey Pollard Inland Northwest Composite WSCL 31:40
27 Adeline Jonas Spry 32:37
28 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 33:37
29 Camdyn George NWCX Project 34:10
30 Una Mcfadin PDX DEVO 34:52
31 Emma Balding Midwest Devo 35:40
32 Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo 35:46
33 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 35:55
34 Olivia Lawson Knobbe Martens IP Law 30:04
35 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers 32:36
DNF Nekane Powell BYRDs
DNF Crystal Rosales Major Taylor Project
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Specialized + Ten Speed Hero 40:40
2 Emily Schaldach BitchNGrit: Ten Speed Hero and 40:59
3 Jessica Cutler NWCX Project 41:15
4 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross Te 41:40
5 Meredith Miller Rapha 42:03
6 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing 42:13
7 Rachel Wood Team Thrive 42:13
8 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 42:32
9 Gina Estep Team Thrive 42:58
10 Jade Koide Last Call Racing 43:09
11 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 43:33
12 Hannah Dillard Rock Lobster 44:21
13 Kristal Boni 45:33
14 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing 45:52
15 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching 46:02
16 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 46:19
17 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 46:37
18 Katrina Dowidchuk Colavita Whole Foods Market 47:04
19 Malia Greening Team Thrive 47:19
20 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 47:38
21 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive 47:43
22 Alice Walton Huck Racing 47:44
23 Delia Massey SmoothJazzLines 48:41
24 Mielle Blomberg 49:14
25 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 49:32
26 Kelsey Phillips WHEEEEELS 49:45
27 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 50:00
28 Shannon Holden Vanderkitten CX vkcx 50:22
29 Sarah Ginsbach Square1 Cycling 51:01
30 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Bo 51:24
31 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co 51:31
32 Anna Schehrer Fort Lewis College 52:29
33 Lisa Sunderman Zusters Cycling 40:31
34 Sarah Tyson Audi 42:20
35 Amanda Mcnabb Thrive 44:26
36 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross / RideCX co 47:07
37 Veronica Parkin Shuksan Velo Club 47:52
38 Kate Ginsbach 47:54
DNF Adrienne Allegretti S W A T
DNF Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2