Log In
Ice Weasels Cometh • Dec 14 2019
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Series: Zank SS 2019
6
3.6
4.1
3.7
2.8
Light Rain, 55 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4.1
Accel
3.7
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 William Armero ORNOT 0:35:20 09:14 08:39 08:44 08:42
2 Ryan Davis The Davis Method 0:35:28 09:18 08:45 08:48 08:35
3 Christopher Owen NCC 0:35:39 08:56 08:51 08:52 08:57
4 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:36:07 08:58 09:00 09:03 09:05
5 Nick Marti Hammer Down 0:36:15 09:12 08:52 09:15 08:54
6 Matthew Reinhardt 0:36:21 08:47 08:59 09:28 09:05
7 Miles Couchman B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:36:53 09:06 09:04 09:26 09:15
8 Sean Weiss CS Racing 0:36:55 09:02 09:10 09:21 09:22
9 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 0:37:00 09:27 09:02 09:15 09:14
10 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 0:37:05 08:59 09:10 09:30 09:25
11 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:37:08 09:28 09:13 09:12 09:13
12 Loren Graham CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:37:13 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:28
13 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 0:37:27 09:23 09:12 09:33 09:18
14 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 0:37:39 09:10 09:18 09:31 09:38
15 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com 0:37:48 09:36 09:24 09:25 09:22
16 Christopher Davies The Davis Method 0:37:51 09:39 09:26 09:18 09:26
17 Andrew Maker Sea Sports Cyclery 0:37:53 09:38 09:26 09:26 09:22
18 Arturo Johnson Colavita-Cowbell Racing 0:37:55 09:05 09:26 09:48 09:35
19 George Carner 0:37:57 09:35 09:24 09:29 09:28
20 Justin Perreault 0:37:58 09:33 09:27 09:31 09:25
21 Bruce Rychlik 0:38:04 09:25 09:23 09:36 09:38
22 Stephen Vernon 0:38:15 09:34 09:34 09:32 09:34
23 Mark Schnepel Commencal Co-Factory 0:38:27 09:34 09:36 09:36 09:39
24 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:38:28 09:30 09:37 09:41 09:38
25 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:38:29 09:27 09:38 09:42 09:40
26 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:38:33 10:01 09:28 09:34 09:28
27 Kelvin Ma 0:38:43 09:46 09:30 09:43 09:43
28 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:38:44 09:53 09:27 09:40 09:42
29 David Goldberg 545 Velo 0:38:49 09:48 09:33 09:40 09:47
30 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 0:39:09 09:23 09:15 10:40 09:48
31 Robert Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:39:40 09:37 10:06 10:06 09:50
32 Gregory Popp R-Cubed 0:39:42 09:49 09:56 10:03 09:52
33 John Schuster MPO Spartans 0:39:50 09:58 09:43 10:29 09:38
34 Kevin Fettes MPO Spartans 0:39:53 10:17 09:48 09:56 09:51
35 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:58 10:18 09:49 09:55 09:54
36 Brian Lawlor 0:39:59 10:08 09:52 09:54 10:03
37 Christopher Schwartz 0:40:00 10:15 09:53 09:56 09:54
38 Dan Frankel MPO Spartans 0:40:01 09:47 09:52 10:13 10:08
39 Raffaele Melidone Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:22 10:20 10:03 10:11 09:47
40 Vincent Massey Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:25 10:15 10:05 10:08 09:55
41 Keith Bangs 0:40:27 09:54 09:58 10:25 10:09
42 Noah Leavitt 0:40:32 10:25 09:53 10:06 10:07
43 Michael Ashton MPO Spartans 0:40:47 10:10 09:58 10:13 10:25
44 Chris Paddock 0:40:51 10:52 10:01 10:10 09:47
45 Haldon Bryer 0:40:58 10:21 10:16 10:23 09:56
46 Craig Dunbar Wild Ones 0:41:03 10:51 10:01 10:13 09:56
47 Tyler Berman essex county velo 0:41:22 09:52 10:21 10:25 10:44
48 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 0:41:44 10:06 10:13 10:28 10:55
49 Jack Butler pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:47 09:53 09:26 12:22 10:05
50 Kyle Dunn The Davis Method 0:42:04 10:54 10:17 10:25 10:26
51 Ken Frankel 0:42:08 11:06 10:33 10:10 10:18
52 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 0:42:18 10:16 10:02 10:46 11:12
53 Martin Feeney Steve the Bike Guy 0:42:23 11:00 10:30 10:23 10:28
54 George Lester 0:42:26 11:20 10:33 10:19 10:13
55 Nick Weissman lafrance Wild Stallions 0:42:32 10:50 10:26 10:30 10:44
56 Michael Pasqualoni 0:42:42 11:04 10:32 10:31 10:33
57 Preston Sanford Minuteman Road Club 0:42:42 12:03 10:31 10:07 10:00
58 Steve Doty SVC/Bikeworks 0:43:02 10:45 10:45 10:40 10:51
59 Michael Lowry 0:43:16 10:11 10:48 11:14 11:01
60 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 0:43:42 10:58 10:44 10:47 11:11
61 Ryley Newton Team Spork 0:44:26 10:53 10:35 11:25 11:32
62 Teak Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:44:43 10:40 11:01 11:31 11:31
63 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 0:45:00 11:03 11:03 11:22 11:31
64 Steve Black B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:21 10:48 11:44 11:24 11:23
65 Skyler Fugelso 0:45:41 11:33 11:27 11:22 11:17
66 Evan Berman Essex County Velo 0:45:42 11:25 11:34 11:47 10:55
67 Mickey Cheah B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:44 11:23 11:16 11:39 11:25
68 John Lydon 0:46:34 11:46 11:20 11:32 11:54
69 Matthew Collins 0:32:21 10:55 10:32 10:54
70 Steven Casagrande James Casagrande Racing 0:34:29 11:46 11:24 11:19
71 Christopher Smith Steve the Bike Guy 0:35:23 12:37 11:12 11:32
72 Christian Donner Friends of the Medfield Rail Trail 0:36:08 12:37 08:54 14:36
73 Keyan Hansen Ride4Beers 0:36:14 11:51 12:22 11:59
74 Brian Simmons 0:36:33 11:59 11:46 12:48
75 Michael Ferguson 0:36:56 12:06 11:54 12:56
76 Alexander May 0:37:25 12:12 12:26 12:47
77 Mark Macleod 0:38:30 12:23 13:04 13:02
78 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 0:39:03 12:35 13:22 13:04
79 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:40:24 13:17 13:30 13:37
80 Marco Yaylaian 0:46:06 15:37 16:18 14:10
81 Nathan Muehleisen Wheelworks 0:19:18 09:43 09:35
82 Thomas Urbanik 0:19:32 09:50 09:42
83 Mike Mccullough 0:37:36 17:00 20:35
84 Andy Case Corner Cycle 0:09:44 09:44
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Samantha Shipman pedalpowertraining.com 0:50:24 09:35 10:00 10:25 10:09 10:14
2 Sarah Schoenfeldt The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:50:36 10:10 10:06 09:57 10:18 10:02
3 Karen Korza State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:50:40 09:54 10:10 10:15 10:17 10:02
4 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo 0:51:41 09:21 09:48 10:08 11:55 10:27
5 Carolyn Stein MIT Cycling 0:41:38 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:37
6 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 0:41:39 09:53 10:29 10:40 10:35
7 Caroline Mannaerts Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:42:03 10:11 10:38 10:34 10:38
8 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo 0:42:34 10:42 10:30 10:34 10:46
9 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:16 10:58 10:33 11:14 10:30
10 Sheaumei Tsai HUP United 0:43:26 11:11 10:33 11:02 10:39
11 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:43:27 11:18 10:45 10:51 10:32
12 Caitlin Tam The Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:43:34 10:53 10:53 11:00 10:46
13 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:36 10:57 10:48 11:11 10:39
14 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:44:13 10:45 10:53 11:16 11:17
15 Adelle Condon 0:44:29 11:12 10:56 10:57 11:23
16 Andrea Laplume SVC/Bikeworks 0:44:35 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:09
17 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 0:45:01 13:04 10:37 10:42 10:37
18 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA 0:45:28 10:21 11:24 11:58 11:42
19 Leah Genth Yale Cycling 0:46:29 14:02 10:52 10:47 10:47
20 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ Bikeworks 0:46:51 11:35 11:54 11:47 11:34
21 Lauren Coscia R Cubed 0:47:01 16:32 10:05 10:10 10:12
22 Amanda Resch Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:47:01 11:13 11:49 12:18 11:40
23 Holly Grodsky 0:47:33 11:48 12:01 11:53 11:50
24 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:48:05 11:58 11:58 11:59 12:09
25 Kate Powers 0:48:14 11:17 12:15 12:31 12:09
26 Laura Kelly Splunk / Pactimo 0:48:30 12:10 12:07 12:10 12:02
27 Tiffany Hogan 0:48:40 12:34 12:09 11:48 12:08
28 Mo Pepin 0:49:43 12:17 12:19 12:36 12:29
29 Stephanie Golmon Keep It Tight 0:50:43 11:53 12:59 13:19 12:31
30 Angela Bean Wild Stallions 0:51:26 12:55 12:50 13:00 12:40
31 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 0:52:37 15:49 12:15 12:28 12:04
32 Jennifer Linnane CompRacing/GC Coaching 0:42:22 13:34 14:05 14:43
33 Valerie Enriquez Hup United 0:43:27 13:51 14:40 14:55
34 Janelle Pasqualoni 0:49:56 15:33 16:49 17:33
DNF Audrey Bruell 545 Velo 11:00 11:09 11:04
DNF Olivia Shoemaker Yale Cycling 10:06 10:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 0:45:19 07:38 07:25 07:27 07:31 07:36 07:39
2 Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast 0:45:51 07:42 07:35 07:39 07:38 07:45 07:31
3 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 0:45:52 07:48 07:33 07:36 07:35 07:44 07:33
4 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:46:13 07:39 07:43 07:46 07:46 07:31 07:45
5 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 0:46:32 07:36 07:42 07:47 07:49 07:46 07:51
6 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:46:43 07:42 07:37 07:41 07:51 07:56 07:54
7 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 0:47:35 08:13 07:54 07:54 07:46 07:46 08:00
8 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 0:47:45 07:48 08:06 07:56 08:00 07:57 07:55
9 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:51 07:52 07:54 08:05 08:00 08:03 07:55
10 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 0:47:54 08:09 07:53 07:53 07:52 07:58 08:06
11 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 0:47:59 08:03 08:05 07:58 07:57 07:57 07:56
12 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com 0:48:30 07:50 08:03 08:02 08:00 08:06 08:26
13 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:48:36 08:02 07:59 07:58 08:03 08:10 08:21
14 Liam Foley Riverside Racing 0:48:42 07:57 08:01 08:05 08:03 08:16 08:17
15 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:49:09 08:17 08:19 08:19 08:00 08:08 08:03
16 Berk Ozturk B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:15 08:17 08:13 08:09 08:08 08:12 08:13
17 Daniel Coady BikeReg 0:49:26 08:15 08:07 08:20 08:08 08:13 08:22
18 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:49:34 08:24 08:08 08:21 08:08 08:20 08:11
19 Scott Birdsey GS Savile Road 0:49:35 08:11 08:17 08:20 08:18 08:16 08:11
20 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 0:49:48 08:14 08:05 08:12 08:24 08:24 08:27
21 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:49:52 08:23 08:15 08:19 08:18 08:15 08:19
22 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:49:53 08:04 08:31 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:02
23 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 0:50:19 08:11 08:26 08:22 08:31 08:21 08:25
24 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 0:50:24 08:27 08:20 08:17 08:21 08:28 08:29
25 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:50:36 08:27 08:14 08:28 08:23 08:38 08:22
26 Travis Wold WPI Cycling 0:50:42 08:01 10:29 08:03 07:59 07:57 08:11
27 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:50:50 08:46 08:23 08:29 08:31 08:22 08:17
28 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:51:44 08:16 08:20 08:32 08:59 08:56 08:39
29 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 0:51:59 08:49 08:44 08:30 08:38 08:38 08:38
30 Chris Gibson Minuteman Road Club 0:52:39 08:47 08:43 08:35 08:45 08:44 09:02
31 Definitelynot Mikemorse DA SHIELD pb Colonial Bicycle Compa 0:53:09 08:06 08:03 10:01 09:05 08:54 08:57
32 Mark Castrovinci Minuteman Road Club 0:53:15 08:54 08:46 08:50 08:50 08:55 08:58
33 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 0:53:44 08:45 08:46 08:53 08:58 09:00 09:20
34 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:55:06 08:28 08:36 08:45 09:20 09:56 09:58
35 Dylan Mcnicholas 0:45:53 11:34 08:36 08:48 08:43 08:10
36 Tom Franeis 0:46:15 09:47 08:48 09:02 09:10 09:25
37 Kurt Belhumeur 0:46:38 08:57 09:08 09:30 09:37 09:23
38 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:48:41 09:28 09:27 09:36 09:57 10:11
39 Grant Halsey 0:48:52 09:22 09:30 09:56 10:02 09:59
40 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:51:22 10:00 10:09 10:11 10:36 10:25
41 AJ Moran BEER WATTZ p/b FoldedNumber.com 0:52:30 08:56 09:39 13:31 10:13 10:10
42 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle 0:48:17 16:44 31:32
43 Kevin Perron State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:10:12 10:12
DNF Brad Smith 08:15 08:00 08:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:42:33 08:26 08:23 08:29 08:31 08:41
2 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:42:59 08:32 08:34 08:35 08:34 08:42
3 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:19 08:38 08:49 08:41 08:36 08:33
4 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 0:44:25 08:46 09:00 08:57 08:48 08:51
5 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driven by ZIPCAR 0:45:04 08:59 09:04 08:46 08:57 09:17
6 Bryna Blanchard BMB Racing 0:45:53 09:13 09:05 09:07 09:11 09:15
7 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 0:46:14 09:08 09:04 09:24 09:17 09:20
8 Michele Smith Hup United 0:46:36 09:11 09:19 09:19 09:19 09:27
9 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:59 09:39 09:36 09:31 09:36 09:36
10 Lee Moynihan Cape Cod Cycling Club and Sea Sport 0:48:02 09:38 09:39 09:31 09:36 09:37
11 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:48:09 09:16 09:58 09:32 09:39 09:42
12 Rose Long Barker Mountain Bikes 0:48:20 09:29 09:46 09:34 09:44 09:44
13 Joanna Dahl 0:49:01 09:53 09:51 09:37 09:39 09:59
14 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:03 09:51 09:49 09:52 09:52 09:38
15 Jess Kates Galatro Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:49:05 10:03 09:52 09:54 09:47 09:27
16 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 0:49:07 09:48 09:46 09:46 10:06 09:39
17 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:07 09:55 09:46 09:50 09:49 09:44
18 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 0:51:07 09:50 09:44 09:56 10:54 10:42
19 Brooke Spaulding No22 Racing 0:51:12 10:08 10:15 10:28 10:15 10:04
20 Ruth Spooner University of Vermont 0:52:42 10:24 10:28 10:43 10:21 10:45
21 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:46 10:18 10:31 11:02 10:53
22 Hannah Rossi Hustle Hive p/b Somervelo 0:42:47 10:15 10:27 10:55 11:10
DNF Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 10:40 10:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:06 08:10 08:28 08:03 08:21 09:01
2 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:42:26 08:09 08:28 08:21 08:36 08:50
3 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:41 08:08 08:31 08:38 08:37 08:44
4 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 0:43:16 08:33 08:36 08:35 08:41 08:49
5 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 0:43:26 08:35 08:37 08:37 08:49 08:47
6 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:43:27 08:34 08:36 08:37 08:48 08:50
7 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:43:41 08:55 08:41 08:44 08:43 08:37
8 David Currie JRA 0:43:42 08:51 08:48 08:47 08:40 08:34
9 Marko Zatylny NDG Cycling Club 0:43:48 08:53 08:47 08:45 08:42 08:39
10 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:43:59 08:37 08:39 08:55 09:00 08:46
11 John Vogel BMB Racing 0:44:05 08:50 08:53 08:45 08:44 08:51
12 Jason Behringer NBX (Narragansett) 0:44:07 08:43 08:51 08:53 08:52 08:46
13 Gregory Finn 0:44:11 08:40 08:53 08:49 08:56 08:51
14 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:44:13 09:04 08:44 08:50 08:48 08:44
15 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 0:44:15 08:38 08:53 08:53 08:56 08:52
16 Henry Van den broek Keep it Tight 0:44:29 08:52 08:41 08:58 08:57 08:59
17 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 0:44:35 08:36 09:00 08:58 08:56 09:02
18 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 0:44:37 08:58 08:54 08:49 09:01 08:53
19 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:44:41 08:49 08:53 09:00 09:01 08:56
20 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 0:44:48 09:20 08:51 08:51 08:57 08:48
21 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:44:59 09:02 08:51 08:57 09:02 09:04
22 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 0:45:18 09:20 08:57 08:56 09:02 09:01
23 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:45:33 09:03 09:05 09:03 09:09 09:12
24 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:45:41 09:01 09:02 09:13 09:20 09:03
25 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:45:47 09:16 09:06 09:09 09:09 09:06
26 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 0:45:53 09:06 09:07 09:10 09:19 09:09
27 Stuart Olsen Riverside Racing 0:46:02 09:08 09:02 09:10 09:27 09:13
28 James Paterson "Spin Arts 0:46:05 American Lung Associ 09:24 09:11 09:10 09:13
29 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:46:06 09:34 09:03 09:11 09:05 09:11
30 Nelson Repenning MIT 0:46:34 09:09 09:09 09:15 09:25 09:34
31 Robert Hildebrandt cape cod cycling club 0:46:40 09:22 09:13 09:17 09:21 09:25
32 Loren Graham CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:46:50 09:00 09:20 09:25 09:27 09:36
33 Sean Walsh 0:47:04 09:42 09:11 09:13 09:30 09:26
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:47:23 09:39 09:21 09:23 09:31 09:28
35 Mike O'connor 0:47:29 09:41 09:20 09:24 09:33 09:29
36 Kevin Perron State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:35 09:03 09:21 09:45 09:45 09:39
37 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:47:43 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:46
38 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:47:49 09:35 09:26 09:38 09:38 09:29
39 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:47:50 10:01 09:25 09:36 09:33 09:13
40 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:48:00 09:45 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:26
41 Christopher Owen NCC 0:48:01 09:43 09:41 09:41 09:32 09:22
42 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:48:02 09:45 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:24
43 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 0:48:09 09:46 09:20 09:43 09:27 09:50
44 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:48:20 09:21 09:36 09:40 09:53 09:48
45 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:48:37 09:19 09:14 09:25 10:23 10:13
46 Lars Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:48:38 10:00 09:33 09:39 09:48 09:37
47 David Bancroft Spark 0:48:39 09:57 09:32 09:39 09:50 09:40
48 John Bogdanski 0:49:17 09:52 09:45 09:53 09:56 09:48
49 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 0:49:32 09:38 09:43 09:52 10:16 10:01
50 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop 0:49:33 10:15 09:38 09:54 09:58 09:46
51 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 0:50:43 09:59 09:55 10:32 10:12 10:03
52 George Lester 0:50:58 10:38 09:53 10:01 10:05 10:19
53 David Lafond Gus' CX 0:51:07 10:09 10:09 10:16 10:12 10:18
54 Matthew Lennon 0:51:16 10:29 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:17
55 Rob Tomko 0:51:23 10:28 10:28 10:29 09:20 10:36
56 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:52:12 10:08 10:21 10:30 10:34 10:37
57 Jeffrey Sowa 0:43:34 10:27 10:26 11:18 11:23
58 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike/Upside Down Cross 0:44:06 10:42 10:58 11:11 11:14
59 Laurence Sperry 0:45:11 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:29
60 David Anderson 0:45:34 10:54 11:14 11:12 12:13
61 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 0:46:59 10:58 11:16 12:05 12:39
62 Richard Tobin Union Velo 0:51:05 12:26 12:14 13:39 12:44
63 Paul Macrina MPO Spartans 0:27:48 09:58 08:58 08:50
64 Tim Henion Essex County Velo 0:29:36 09:56 09:46 09:53
65 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 0:45:14 14:03 15:08 16:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 0:40:00 08:02 07:58 07:54 08:00 08:03
2 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:40:58 08:03 08:00 08:14 08:19 08:20
3 Marcus Peabody Pratt Phil CX 0:41:03 08:04 08:09 08:13 08:16 08:20
4 Ed Meyer None 0:41:23 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:24 08:14
5 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 0:41:48 08:00 08:01 08:08 08:28 09:09
6 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0:41:49 08:21 08:20 08:19 08:27 08:20
7 Guthrie Andres Hup United 0:42:36 08:23 08:26 08:29 08:31 08:45
8 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA 0:43:12 08:33 08:30 08:39 08:42 08:45
9 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 0:43:13 08:15 08:32 08:43 08:58 08:43
10 Edward Parsons Hup United 0:43:16 08:36 08:43 08:26 08:44 08:44
11 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:43:27 08:39 08:46 08:47 08:37 08:36
12 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:43:29 08:43 08:38 08:52 08:37 08:37
13 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:43:34 08:31 08:35 08:53 08:50 08:42
14 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 0:43:35 08:42 08:38 08:43 08:44 08:46
15 Josh Rice Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:44:19 08:34 09:12 08:46 08:47 08:58
16 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:44:40 08:54 08:43 09:03 08:58 09:00
17 Weston Lane 0:44:47 09:26 08:44 08:49 08:53 08:53
18 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:44:55 09:37 08:45 08:48 08:48 08:56
19 Jonathan Cummings 0:45:06 08:37 08:58 09:01 09:18 09:10
20 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:45:09 09:10 08:59 08:59 09:12 08:47
21 Morgan Macleod 0:45:11 08:50 09:00 09:04 09:17 08:58
22 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:45:51 08:56 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:19
23 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:46:03 08:47 09:24 09:10 09:12 09:27
24 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:46:04 08:57 09:03 09:24 09:25 09:14
25 Benjamin Kelchlin Donut Velo 0:46:06 09:30 09:01 09:15 09:12 09:05
26 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 0:46:08 09:21 08:58 09:20 09:08 09:19
27 Philip Brandt 0:46:11 09:25 09:09 09:14 09:03 09:18
28 Jonathan Foster Donut Velo 0:47:02 09:11 09:15 09:19 09:37 09:39
29 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:24 09:34 08:50 10:01 09:25 09:32
30 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 0:47:42 09:39 09:25 09:28 09:39 09:30
31 Keith Kaminski Boston College 0:47:47 09:37 09:24 09:27 09:36 09:41
32 Vinnie Galatro NECT 0:47:52 09:19 09:26 09:42 09:47 09:36
33 Gabriel Ytterberg Bikes Not Bombs 0:47:59 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:51 09:45
34 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:06 09:38 09:22 09:36 09:39 09:49
35 Maxwell Schwartz 1 PVD Cycling 0:49:00 09:40 09:25 09:41 10:07 10:07
36 Martin Meterko 0:49:38 09:35 09:31 10:15 10:15 10:01
37 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching 0:49:58 10:07 09:53 09:57 10:00 09:59
38 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:34:50 08:35 08:30 09:03 08:40
39 Jonathan Doyle D?NUT VEL? 0:39:51 09:33 09:24 09:33 11:20
40 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:40:01 09:55 10:01 09:53 10:10
41 Sasha Smiljanic Community bicycle racing 0:40:59 09:54 10:07 10:17 10:40
42 Sam Nelson 0:41:00 09:48 10:24 10:08 10:39
43 Max Pratt Pratt Phil CX 0:41:11 10:21 09:41 09:58 11:09
44 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 0:41:19 09:57 10:13 10:46 10:22
45 Tyler Paquin Steve the Bike Guy 0:41:45 10:27 10:10 10:36 10:30
46 Mark Strasnick Apex Velo 0:42:35 10:19 10:35 10:37 11:02
47 Brian Mcdonald 0:43:06 10:26 11:01 11:06 10:32
48 Phony jabroni On the walmart bike Phony Jabroni Rides A Walmart Pony 0:43:07 10:30 10:56 10:45 10:55
49 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 0:43:35 10:30 10:59 11:10 10:54
50 Henry Henderson Team Lucky Patrol 0:44:33 10:23 11:01 11:26 11:41
51 Christopher Brackett 0:45:00 10:40 11:03 11:28 11:48
52 Liam Walsh Nehsca - Charles River Rats 0:45:14 10:48 11:02 11:27 11:55
DNF Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 08:08 08:03 08:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy / Zanconato 0:45:18 09:59 08:42 08:42 09:02 08:52
2 John Schuster Is that a barrel of stakes in your 0:47:38 10:16 09:10 09:13 09:34 09:22
3 Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:31 10:19 09:23 09:26 09:41 09:39
4 Jonathan Doyle D?NUT VEL? 0:39:46 10:35 09:13 09:27 10:29
5 Brian Hughes Fast Splits 0:40:16 10:58 08:53 10:03 10:21
6 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:40:23 10:39 09:21 09:35 10:47
7 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:40:38 10:31 10:08 09:59 09:59
8 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:40:57 10:54 09:46 10:02 10:13
9 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:41:15 10:38 10:02 10:19 10:15
10 Joshua Barber Tri-City Bicycles 0:41:21 10:50 10:05 10:13 10:12
11 Brian Mcdonald 0:41:49 10:59 10:04 10:19 10:26
12 Michael Unknown 0:41:58 11:08 10:21 10:23 10:06
13 Brian Huffman 0:43:45 11:33 10:42 10:43 10:45
14 Robert Hale MAZ / Hup United 0:44:59 11:16 10:57 11:23 11:21
15 Joshua Pike Colavita--Cowbell Racing 0:45:25 11:22 10:55 11:27 11:40
16 Tom Lavigne CrossFit Affirmation 0:47:26 11:25 10:56 12:02 13:02
17 Michael Kendall 0:48:01 12:35 11:56 11:34 11:54
18 Tim Carr 0:49:11 12:50 11:57 12:09 12:14
19 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:50:51 12:40 11:42 12:27 14:00
20 Brett Chenail Horst 0:50:52 12:41 12:02 12:19 13:48
21 Jack Cote CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:45:34 13:43 14:56 16:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:39:43 07:53 07:49 07:53 08:00 08:05
2 Connor Walsh 0:40:05 07:56 07:54 08:00 08:03 08:09
3 Brad Smith The Drifters 0:40:18 07:54 07:55 08:02 08:23 08:02
4 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg 0:40:47 08:01 08:10 08:13 08:09 08:11
5 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 0:40:53 08:06 08:07 08:14 08:17 08:07
6 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cycle 0:40:55 08:03 08:07 08:13 08:17 08:13
7 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 0:41:04 08:05 08:12 08:14 08:14 08:17
8 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:42:08 08:18 08:15 08:17 08:34 08:42
9 Matt Good bikeorgarbage p/b corner cycle 0:42:19 08:36 08:15 08:29 08:30 08:28
10 Matt Giles The Dropouts p/b NECT 0:42:23 08:34 08:18 08:24 08:38 08:28
11 Matthew Myette Mad Alchemy Zanconato Elite Master' 0:42:25 08:21 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:32
12 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:26 08:35 08:28 08:28 08:36 08:18
13 John Skarupa Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:42:27 08:42 08:26 08:27 08:33 08:18
14 Ian Odell Fritz's Bike Shop 0:42:43 08:43 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:42
15 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:42:56 08:39 08:29 08:31 08:35 08:40
16 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:43:21 08:32 08:25 08:39 08:56 08:46
17 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:43:31 08:37 08:35 08:38 08:48 08:50
18 Richard Legault Steadman's/Meltsnow Racing Team 0:43:41 08:38 08:36 08:49 08:45 08:50
19 Banana hands Nect NECT 0:43:57 08:28 08:42 09:00 08:50 08:56
20 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:44:06 09:09 08:38 08:37 08:47 08:53
21 Kevin Church Landry's Bicycles 0:44:17 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:06 08:59
22 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:44:19 09:03 08:41 08:49 08:56 08:48
23 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA 0:44:49 08:50 08:50 08:50 08:54 09:22
24 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 0:44:55 08:55 08:37 08:54 09:04 09:23
25 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source 0:45:10 08:45 09:06 09:12 09:02 09:03
26 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:45:27 08:58 09:06 09:05 09:15 09:01
27 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:46:03 09:29 08:58 09:02 09:12 09:20
28 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 0:46:13 09:33 09:05 09:09 09:19 09:04
29 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:46:25 09:08 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:26
30 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 0:46:39 09:32 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:32
31 Matt Aumiller BC High 0:46:53 08:57 09:21 09:28 09:43 09:22
32 Adrian Servetnick pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:55 09:39 09:09 09:15 09:36 09:14
33 William Armero ORNOT 0:46:58 09:35 08:46 09:25 09:33 09:37
34 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:47:05 09:23 09:08 09:23 09:47 09:22
35 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 0:47:27 09:27 09:01 09:25 09:49 09:43
36 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:47:29 09:29 09:20 09:29 09:41 09:28
37 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:47:51 09:44 09:28 09:32 09:42 09:24
38 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois 0:48:05 10:23 09:31 09:18 09:28 09:23
39 Jake Anderson JRA CYCLES 0:48:19 09:41 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:49
40 Jonathan Foster Donut Velo 0:48:43 09:31 09:16 09:28 10:09 10:17
41 Chris Stanchfield Comp Racing 0:48:49 10:15 09:37 09:30 09:53 09:32
42 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:48:51 09:27 09:13 10:03 09:59 10:08
43 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 0:49:01 09:44 09:35 09:52 10:01 09:48
44 Cliff Drawbridge Bikeworks / Swansea Velo Club 0:49:08 09:50 09:32 09:44 10:07 09:54
45 Benjamin Kelchlin Donut Velo 0:49:24
46 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:50:05 09:36 09:29 10:08 10:21 10:28
47 Jason Behringer NBX (Narragansett) 0:39:50 09:46 09:32 09:38 10:52
48 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:39:58 09:35 09:35 10:48 09:57
49 Nick Weissman lafrance Wild Stallions 0:40:01 10:07 09:48 10:01 10:05
50 Jason Selwitz 0:40:04 10:14 09:37 09:49 10:22
51 David Lafond Gus' CX 0:40:13 10:06 09:53 09:58 10:15
52 Gregory Popp R-Cubed 0:40:40 10:13 09:44 10:13 10:28
53 Martin Meterko 0:40:58 10:03 09:53 10:10 10:51
54 John Rudnik 0:41:28 10:22 09:48 10:23 10:54
55 Keven Fiqueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:41:55 10:57 10:21 10:15 10:20
56 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coaching 0:42:05 11:26 09:55 10:32 10:11
57 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:42:10 10:18 10:05 10:49 10:57
58 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 0:42:11 09:42 09:16 09:44 13:28
59 Cormac Rohda BC High CX 0:42:54 11:03 10:29 10:43 10:38
60 Gregor Rohda Team Lucky Patrol 0:42:57 10:28 10:19 11:27 10:41
61 Craig Dionne 0:44:02 10:41 10:38 11:17 11:24
62 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:44:26 09:20 09:47 14:32 10:45
63 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike/Upside Down Cross 0:44:56 11:12 10:54 11:28 11:20
64 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club 0:46:46 11:46 11:20 11:38 12:01
65 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 0:46:59 11:19 11:20 11:45 12:33
66 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:53:12 12:59 12:43 13:28 14:00
67 Miles Couchman B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:53:14 13:00 12:38 13:36 13:58
68 Mark Castrovinci Minuteman Road Club 0:39:57 13:44 14:19 11:53
69 Jon Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 0:44:43 08:53 08:40 27:09
70 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 0:28:00 18:20 09:39
71 Keith Bangs 0:29:52 29:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:43 10:31 09:41 09:43 09:46
2 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 0:40:26 10:42 09:41 09:48 10:14
3 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:41:04 10:32 09:42 10:36 10:14
4 Olivia Lord Colonial Bicycles 0:41:29 10:45 09:59 10:20 10:23
5 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:40 11:13 10:24 10:38 10:24
6 Thea Kent Landrys Bicycles Newton 0:42:52 10:58 10:27 10:50 10:35
7 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing /GC Coaching 0:42:54 11:24 10:22 10:32 10:35
8 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck 0:44:00 11:45 10:37 10:47 10:49
9 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 0:44:25 11:34 10:55 10:57 10:57
10 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 0:44:44 11:43 11:02 11:01 10:56
11 Amanda Resch Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:48:29 12:09 11:30 12:06 12:41
12 Sheaumei Tsai Hup United 0:49:01 12:41 11:59 12:05 12:14
13 Carolyn Stein MIT Cycling 0:51:53 12:13 12:28 13:35 13:35
14 Adelle Condon 0:41:13 12:26 13:26 15:20
15 Lesli Cohen Fritz's Bike Shop 0:43:15 43:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Samuel Currie JRA 0:21:06 07:00 07:08 06:57
2 Landon Hughes Bobcats 0:23:04 07:28 07:53 07:41
3 Reese Berman essex county velo 0:23:09 07:39 07:48 07:41
4 Samuel Dunbar Wild Ones 0:23:37 07:46 07:56 07:55
5 Joe Hubbell 0:24:58 07:59 08:17 08:41
6 Tristan Healey DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:26:00 08:20 08:51 08:48
7 Liam Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:28:04 09:15 09:25 09:22
8 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:28:47 09:35 09:29 09:42
9 Christian Casale Wild Ones 0:29:17 10:23 09:38 09:16
10 Jack Cote CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:29:52 09:27 10:27 09:57
11 Maru Ackman Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:29:58 10:04 10:03 09:50
12 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:29:59 10:03 09:56 09:59
13 Jack Casale Wild Ones 0:31:27 10:20 10:20 10:46
14 Nicolas Kube Wild ones 0:31:30 10:18 10:23 10:47
15 Evan Packenham AQCX 0:31:42 10:11 10:43 10:47
16 Jack Smith Steve the Bike Guy 0:24:14 11:44 12:29
17 James Cote CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:25:33 12:02 13:30
18 Max Shuster MPO Spartans 0:27:18 12:33 14:44
19 Jackson Packenham AQCX 0:29:20 16:24 12:55
20 Ulysses Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:31:16 14:59 16:17
DNF Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 10:29
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 0:23:53 07:59 07:55 07:59
2 Elena Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:28:18 09:29 09:29 09:19
3 Eleanor Goff AQCX 0:23:41 11:42 11:58
4 Willa Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 0:24:44 11:52 12:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lee Moynihan Cape Cod Cycling Club and Sea Sport 0:42:58 10:22 10:34 11:03 10:57
2 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 0:48:06 11:49 11:57 12:08 12:11
3 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 0:48:08 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:14
4 Lauren Coscia R Cubed 0:48:10 11:51 11:56 12:08 12:14
5 Sam Goresh 0:50:57 12:53 12:35 12:40 12:47
6 Kate Powers 0:38:54 11:58 12:45 14:10
7 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 0:46:06 13:53 15:55 16:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4