Log In
CXR #6 North SeaTac Park • Nov 24 2019 • Seatac, WA
5.1
4.4
4.8
5.6
5.3
Partly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
4.4
Moisture
4.8
Accel
5.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paulius Juodisius LIETUVA 52:46:00 5
2 Kip Carleton POSTMEN 55:28:00 5
3 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 55:56:00 5
4 Justin Begus 56:54:00 5
5 David Traub 57:18:00 5
6 Gray Phillips 57:21:00 5
7 Tim Waterhouse 44:37:00 4
8 Eric Grimes 45:17:00 4
9 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 45:20:00 4
10 Dev Letendre Z29SKID 54:34:00 4
DNF John Kucewicz 0:17 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Syd Bridges 46:04:00 4
2 Jenn Valente MT SI RACING 47:05:00 4
3 Cynthia Bartok 49:21:00 4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 1:02:43 7
2 Andy Baker BROADMARK CAPITAL 1:03:11 7
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:04:29 7
4 Trevor Kosa N/A 1:05:07 7
5 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 1:09:14 7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:43 7
2 Jason Walker SET COACHING 1:01:13 7
3 Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 1:02:20 7
4 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:03:22 7
5 Craig Undem RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:03:40 7
6 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:03:56 7
7 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:04:57 7
8 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:05:34 7
9 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:58 7
10 Matthew Mack TEAM TYPE 1 1:05:58 7
11 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:06:36 7
12 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:43 7
13 Randy Iddings 1:07:00 7
14 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:07:23 7
15 Randy Manion AUDI 1:07:30 7
16 David Karman Hammer+Awl 1:08:03 7
17 Ken Harmon 57:07:00 6
18 Peter Avolio EST[E] 57:51:00 6
19 Ron Huebner LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 59:42:00 6
20 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:02:57 6
22 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 57:10:00 5
DNF Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 43:04:00 5
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jodi Duquette EUGENIA 47:38:00 5
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 48:15:00 5
3 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 50:23:00 5
4 Joanna Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 51:08:00 5
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 53:05:00 5
6 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 54:28:00 5
7 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE 54:53:00 5
8 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:13:00 4
9 Karyn Abraham PEDAL RACING 23:16 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Calder Wood CASCADIAN CYCLING CONQUEST P/B WOOD 58:39:00 7
2 Jack Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 59:27:00 7
3 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:00:00 7
4 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 1:00:18 7
5 Evan Geary 1:00:18 7
6 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GOODGUYSRACING 1:00:19 7
7 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:00:31 7
8 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:00:32 7
9 Adam Worobec 1:00:40 7
10 Brandon Sprouse 1:01:13 7
11 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 1:01:25 7
12 Keith Robinson NEMESIS 1:02:57 7
13 Ron Schmeer KR CYCLING 1:03:35 7
14 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 1:05:27 7
15 Cole Gar-aouy 1:07:48 7
16 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:04:12 6
DNF Brayden Buchanan 42:32:00 5
DNF Parker Casazza RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 32:13:00 4
DNF Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 10:44 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:36:00 5
2 Laura Matsen ko AUDI 44:03:00 5
3 Kenda Super TEAM THRIVE 44:29:00 5
4 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 45:12:00 5
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 46:45:00 5
6 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 47:11:00 5
7 Rachel Wood TEAM THRIVE 48:25:00 5
8 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 49:31:00 5
9 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 50:07:00 5
DNF Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 1
DNF Delia Massey SMOOTHJAZZLINES 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Captis DELUXE CYCLES 43:35:00 5
2 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 43:40:00 5
3 Emil Hillding N/A 43:43:00 5
4 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 44:58:00 5
5 Dwaine Trummert TRUMMERT.COM 45:13:00 5
6 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 45:14:00 5
7 Jason Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:39:00 5
8 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:25:00 5
9 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 46:29:00 5
10 Tyler Greathouse OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:30:00 5
11 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 46:47:00 5
12 Kellen Rack 46:48:00 5
13 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 47:10:00 5
14 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 47:41:00 5
15 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 47:56:00 5
16 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 48:15:00 5
17 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 48:26:00 5
18 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 39:23:00 4
DNF Joshua Melanson 11:28 2
DNF Dave Knox 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 43:42:00 5
2 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 43:51:00 5
3 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 43:57:00 5
4 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 44:07:00 5
5 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 44:16:00 5
6 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 44:58:00 5
7 John Herzog ITS HARD TO EXPLAIN 45:40:00 5
8 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 46:08:00 5
9 Andrew Lynch 46:10:00 5
10 Pieter Mulier 47:01:00 5
11 Aaron Turner FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 47:21:00 5
12 Dan Werle UNATTACHED 47:50:00 5
13 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 47:54:00 5
14 Scott Harder SNOCO VELO 48:30:00 5
15 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:49:00 5
16 John Drenning DYNA RACING 50:24:00 5
17 Rodrigo Prudencio TEAM AUDI 50:25:00 5
18 Mark Adamski MONKEY WRENCH BICYCLE CLUB 50:44:00 5
19 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 57:37:00 5
DNF Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 0:06 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 45:44:00 5
2 Todd Reedy 45:53:00 5
3 Todd Anderson NONE 46:14:00 5
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 46:22:00 5
5 Frank O'Brien 46:29:00 5
6 Paul Yetter 46:42:00 5
7 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 46:59:00 5
8 Wesley Toller 47:06:00 5
9 Christopher Mendoza INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 47:18:00 5
10 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 47:57:00 5
11 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 48:25:00 5
12 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 48:36:00 5
13 Joseph Christian EGENCIA 52:48:00 5
14 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 55:21:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jackson Stoehr KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 42:29:00 5
2 Daniel Lim METIER 42:39:00 5
3 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 42:48:00 5
4 Nathan Sabol 42:54:00 5
5 Artem Shmidt KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 43:27:00 5
6 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 43:38:00 5
7 Zor Keeler AUDI 43:46:00 5
8 Derek Lee 44:40:00 5
9 Paul Buchanan 45:16:00 5
10 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 45:35:00 5
11 Milo Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 46:00:00 5
12 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 46:10:00 5
13 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 46:23:00 5
14 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 47:10:00 5
DNF Danny Keogh 22:32 3
DNF Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 12:28 2
DNF Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACK 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elizabeth Putnam TEAM THRIVE 51:23:00 5
2 Claire Law AUDI 51:28:00 5
3 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 51:50:00 5
4 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 52:43:00 5
5 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 52:49:00 5
6 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 53:46:00 5
7 Olivia Brown NEMESIS 54:46:00 5
8 Cydney Kronlund 54:53:00 5
9 Laura Stahl INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING 56:38:00 5
10 Diane Zaida TEAM THRIVE 1:00:11 5
11 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 50:50:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lucia Vojtech 51:54:00 5
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:06:00 5
3 Marylynn King 54:47:00 5
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:00:00 4
5 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 51:05:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 54:54:00 5
2 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:28:00 4
3 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 42:20:00 4
4 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CE 44:11:00 4
5 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 44:51:00 4
6 Kate Oliver PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLE 53:21:00 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 47:00:00 5
2 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 47:40:00 5
3 Erik Scott 47:51:00 5
4 Adam Abrams 47:55:00 5
5 Chris Shone APEX RACING 48:36:00 5
6 Jonathan Olson 48:46:00 5
7 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:02:00 5
8 Steve Rybolt 52:20:00 5
9 Adam Troy 52:38:00 5
10 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 52:58:00 5
11 Frank Colich FELL SWOOP 53:32:00 5
12 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 53:52:00 5
13 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 54:24:00 5
14 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 56:34:00 5
15 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 56:35:00 5
16 Zack Hinkley DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 56:36:00 5
17 Brian Marr ALKI-RUBICON RACING 1.0:56:32 5
18 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 37:56:00 4
19 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 44:56:00 4
20 Lincoln Mongillo 47:44:00 4
21 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 11:46 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 46:21:00 5
2 Chris Booher FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 46:54:00 5
3 Justin Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 47:32:00 5
4 Chris Andersen 48:04:00 5
5 George Mount 48:16:00 5
6 Larry Steinberg BSS 48:41:00 5
7 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 49:04:00 5
8 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 49:33:00 5
9 Mike Vanorden ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 50:00:00 5
10 Greg Frankfurter 50:18:00 5
11 David Mount 51:05:00 5
12 Jonathan Cullom 51:30:00 5
13 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCT 51:31:00 5
14 Chris Hermoso 51:45:00 5
15 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 52:54:00 5
16 Mike Doherty 52:57:00 5
17 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:57:00 5
18 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 53:01:00 5
19 Jesiah Bell TBA RACING 53:03:00 5
20 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 53:44:00 5
21 Rick Dorgan LOS TOADIES 53:50:00 5
22 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 54:13:00 5
23 Matt Dressler ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 54:52:00 5
24 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 55:06:00 5
25 Adam Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 56:54:00 5
26 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 57:11:00 5
27 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 58:52:00 5
28 Chris Kinsella 1:00:32 5
29 Tim Goggin 46:11:00 4
30 Dylan Lippert 47:00:00 4
31 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 50:37:00 4
32 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 29:20:00 3
33 Timothy Leary FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTI 13:00 2
34 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 15:27 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 50:42:00 5
2 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 52:09:00 5
3 Peter Krautwald 55:03:00 5
4 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 55:41:00 5
5 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 56:45:00 5
6 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 57:05:00 5
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 45:41:00 4
8 Rick Gaytan BIKE GARAGE PORT ANGELES 50:12:00 4
DNF Scott Nelson 0:15 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Euan Mcelwaine RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:05:00 5
2 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:01:00 5
3 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 45:41:00 5
4 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 47:30:00 5
5 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 48:46:00 5
6 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:52:00 5
7 Otto Begus RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:02:00 5
8 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:24:00 5
9 Alec Burks BONEKREW 50:57:00 5
10 Jake Mutter 51:49:00 5
11 Kytae Mcclary MTP 53:27:00 5
12 Leyland Rudholm 53:36:00 5
13 Brendan Long UNAVITAS 53:40:00 5
14 Trenton Cherco 33:04:00 4
15 Robert Sepler 12:48 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Tyson 51:31:00 5
2 Lina Tietz 40:52:00 4
3 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 41:07:00 4
4 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 41:42:00 4
5 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:44:00 4
6 Paige Clifton-steele THE BREAKFAST CLUB 41:45:00 4
7 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 41:45:00 4
8 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:17:00 4
9 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 45:49:00 4
10 Marisa Chang STREET MEAT 51:01:00 4
11 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 53:09:00 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 51:25:00 5
2 David Mcintosh 52:47:00 5
3 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP RACING 53:27:00 5
4 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 58:21:00 5
5 Kevin Judson 44:22:00 4
6 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 44:23:00 4
7 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 48:28:00 4
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:01:20 4
9 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 44:53:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Van Myers HODALA 27:18:00 3
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 27:24:00 3
3 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 27:24:00 3
4 Marco Laverde 27:28:00 3
5 Zeev Loetel RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 31:25:00 3
6 Nathaniel Troy 32:07:00 3
7 Hudson Congdon RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:51:00 3
8 Boris Grant-riess 34:25:00 3
9 Keegan Fairbanks 44:01:00 3
10 Oliver Wakeman RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:09:00 3
11 Sawyer Wood 19:16 2
12 Logan Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 21:52 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 23:12 3
2 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 23:17 3
3 Tomas Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 24:20:00 3
4 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:04:00 3
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:32:00 3
6 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 25:43:00 3
7 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 26:19:00 3
8 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:39:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 22:34 3
2 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 23:18 3
3 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 23:43 3
4 Jack Harris CYCLE U 25:46:00 3
5 Ruben Sparks RAD RACING NW P/B CYCLE U 33:09:00 3
6 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:28 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 27:25:00 3
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 30:24:00 3
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 32:59:00 3
4 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 18:03 2
5 Adelyn Phillips 21:12 2
6 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 21:25 2
7 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 21:47 2
8 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 22:00 2
9 Malaika Stevenson 23:28 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:29:00 3
2 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:21:00 3
3 Ava Marr ALKI-RUBICON RACING 20:22 2
4 Crystal Rosales MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 21:40 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 25:32:00 3
2 Isabella Coppeans MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 18:39 2
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 20:25 3
2 Mirka Walker VELOFEMMES 44:34:00 3
3 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 14:22 2
4 Vera Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 21:46 2
5 Sarah Lynch 22:06 2
6 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 24:36:00 2
7 Melina Eng 30:44:00 2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Billie Krein 46:47:00 5
2 Glen Conley NONE 47:34:00 5
3 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 50:16:00 5
4 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 50:59:00 5
5 Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:59:00 5
6 Leonard Throop INDIGNEOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 55:25:00 5
7 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 42:56:00 4
8 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 43:27:00 4
9 John Degel ELECTRIC BLUE 45:57:00 4
10 James Thompson 55:23:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:29:00 5
2 Brian Myers HODALA 40:57:00 5
3 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 41:19:00 5
4 Daniel Olsen HODALA 42:22:00 5
5 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 42:30:00 5
6 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:42:00 5
7 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 42:49:00 5
8 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTR 42:48:00 5
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 42:55:00 5
10 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 44:17:00 5
11 Brett Foster HODALA 44:32:00 5
12 Nathan Atkins HODALA 45:36:00 5
13 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 46:12:00 5
14 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:13:00 5
15 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 46:40:00 5
16 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:58:00 5
17 Faestel Paul 48:09:00 5
18 William Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 48:11:00 5
19 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 48:28:00 5
20 Roger Burton EGENCIA 48:55:00 5
21 Steven Moe Nemesis Plan B 49:17:00 5
22 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 49:38:00 5
23 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 50:57:00 5
24 Randy Salamon HODALA 51:22:00 5
25 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN 52:16:00 5
26 Larry Steinberg BSS 38:14:00 4
27 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 40:19:00 4
28 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 40:34:00 4
29 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 40:54:00 4
30 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 41:51:00 4
31 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 42:01:00 4
32 Wayne Wakeman 43:19:00 4
33 Marty Sparks TACO TIME NW 46:14:00 4
34 Thaddeus Driscoll MTP 35:56:00 3
DNF Kevin Shinn TEAM LITERS CUMMIN THRU 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7