Pheasant Run Resort CX Race • Nov 23 2019 • St. Charles, IL
4.4
4.8
4.5
3.8
2.3
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Overcast, 35 degrees, wind 7 mph
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy | Bloyd-peshkin | '1:06:04 | ||||
2 | Timothy | Strelecki | '1:06:17 | ||||
3 | Peter | Swinand | '1:06:27 | ||||
4 | Jacob | Huizenga | '59:29 | ||||
5 | Ben | Rothschild | '59:50 | ||||
6 | Jim | Maddock | '1:00:34 | ||||
7 | Craig | Kielbasa | '1:02:07 | ||||
8 | Pj | Cavoto jr | '1:02:24 | ||||
9 | Nolan | Magsamen | '1:02:58 | ||||
10 | Jacob | Arrigoni | '1:03:37 | ||||
11 | Joshua | Fitzgerald | '1:03:49 | ||||
12 | Paul | Swinand | '1:04:41 | ||||
13 | Mark | Pavlovcik | '1:04:52 | ||||
14 | Sydney | Guagliardo | '1:07:12 | ||||
15 | Tom | Stutesman | '1:04:06 | ||||
DNF | Brandon | Feehery |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin | Richardson | '48:29 | ||||
2 | David | Platner | '49:16 | ||||
3 | Zachary | Weidenaar | '49:23 | ||||
4 | Piotr | Wiktorczyk | '49:26 | ||||
5 | Chase | Baraczek | '50:07 | ||||
6 | Peter | Monko | '50:32 | ||||
7 | Jordan | Morrell | '50:57 | ||||
8 | Bobby | Morales | '43:09 | ||||
9 | Larry | Lenne | '43:27 | ||||
10 | Aaron | Smith | '43:41 | ||||
11 | Andrew | Graham | '43:58 | ||||
12 | Michael | Patton | '44:04 | ||||
13 | Michael | Baldus | '44:07 | ||||
14 | Benjamin | Reynolds | '44:12 | ||||
15 | Andrzej | Brzoznowski | '44:20 | ||||
16 | Dan | Charleston | '44:34 | ||||
17 | Gregory | Carver | '44:56 | ||||
18 | Seth | Gable | '44:56 | ||||
19 | Ara | Oggoian | '45:13 | ||||
20 | Edward | Gross | '45:40 | ||||
21 | Bradley | Majors | '45:54 | ||||
22 | Derek | Burge-beckley | '46:19 | ||||
23 | Mark | Olin | '46:51 | ||||
24 | Daniel | McMahon | '47:02 | ||||
25 | Adam | Andriano | '47:23 | ||||
26 | Tom | Stutesman | '49:23 | ||||
27 | Blake | Picard | '50:28 | ||||
28 | Maxwell | Montagano | '49:51 | ||||
DNF | Torey | Peterson | |||||
DNF | Jon | Schratz |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas | Labbe | '23:48 | ||||
2 | Will | Knowles | '24:01 | ||||
3 | Kevin | Bodkin | '24:29 | ||||
4 | John | Lee | '24:38 | ||||
5 | Arthur | Miles | '25:08 | ||||
6 | Colin | Knowles | '25:10 | ||||
7 | Andrew | Waggoner | '25:19 | ||||
8 | Richard | Baisa | '25:26 | ||||
9 | Lexton | Rockwell | '25:32 | ||||
10 | Kyle | Brown | '25:42 | ||||
11 | Nathan | Snydacker | '26:08 | ||||
12 | Derek | Oberg | '26:14 | ||||
13 | Christopher | Sopiarz | '26:19 | ||||
14 | Henry | Walsh | '26:19 | ||||
15 | Jeff | Gabbard | '26:36 | ||||
16 | David | Salzman | '26:42 | ||||
17 | William | Danay | '26:43 | ||||
18 | Julian | Mejia | '26:49 | ||||
19 | Eric | Jensen | '26:51 | ||||
20 | Geoffrey | Harding | '27:02 | ||||
21 | Matthew | Schmitz | '27:04 | ||||
22 | David | Belknap | '27:04 | ||||
23 | Matthew | Sedwick | '27:12 | ||||
24 | Noah | Wangerin | '27:15 | ||||
25 | Tommy | Goetz | '27:22 | ||||
26 | Avery | Young | '27:31 | ||||
27 | Lee | Jackson | '27:32 | ||||
28 | William | Lue | '27:54 | ||||
29 | Steven | Miceli | '28:04 | ||||
30 | Dj | Fish | '28:15 | ||||
31 | Michael | Matson | '28:17 | ||||
32 | Grant | Gorham | '28:32 | ||||
33 | David | Stanford | '28:34 | ||||
34 | Matthew | Kopecki | '28:37 | ||||
35 | Gregg | Foster | '29:46 | ||||
36 | Doug | Gerity | '29:53 | ||||
37 | Tom | Delano | '30:09 | ||||
38 | Nicholas | Lau | '30:13 | ||||
39 | Anson | Moran | '23:08 | ||||
DNF | Jeff | West | |||||
DNF | Alexander | Mejia |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John | Lee | '24:57 | ||||
2 | Andrew | Waggoner | '25:20 | ||||
3 | Arthur | Miles | '25:33 | ||||
4 | Matthew | Vander kooy | '25:53 | ||||
5 | Derek | Oberg | '26:03 | ||||
6 | Henry | Branson | '26:07 | ||||
7 | Nathan | Snydacker | '26:24 | ||||
8 | Kyle | Brown | '26:25 | ||||
9 | Matthew | Sedwick | '26:25 | ||||
10 | Matthew | Schmitz | '26:52 | ||||
11 | Wayne | Klingler | '27:03 | ||||
12 | Eric | Jensen | '27:09 | ||||
13 | Michael | Matson | '27:25 | ||||
14 | Adam | Peindl | '27:29 | ||||
15 | David | Salzman | '27:35 | ||||
16 | Ulrich | Boeing | '27:40 | ||||
17 | Avery | Young | '27:44 | ||||
18 | Grant | Gorham | '27:45 | ||||
19 | Noah | Wangerin | '27:59 | ||||
20 | Carmelo | Interone | '28:01 | ||||
21 | Peter | Meersman | '28:04 | ||||
22 | Tommy | Goetz | '28:05 | ||||
23 | Steven | Miceli | '28:13 | ||||
24 | Adam | Overberg | '28:19 | ||||
25 | Alex | Schaefer | '28:23 | ||||
26 | Todd | Hendrickson | '29:08 | ||||
27 | David | Stanford | '29:16 | ||||
28 | Brian | Knetl | '29:21 | ||||
29 | Chris | Martinez | '29:36 | ||||
30 | Daniel | Kolar | '30:14 | ||||
31 | George | Swinand | '30:32 | ||||
32 | Keith | Conway | '30:45 | ||||
33 | Gregg | Foster | '31:04 | ||||
34 | Mike | Chica | '31:19 | ||||
35 | Ron | Poore | '31:49 | ||||
36 | Kyle | Bostedt | '31:50 | ||||
37 | Sean | Oneill | '32:03 | ||||
38 | Darryl | De leon | '32:06 | ||||
39 | Alexander | Mejia | '32:55 | ||||
40 | Charles | Knetl | '32:59 | ||||
41 | Terrance | Mcdonald | '34:17 | ||||
42 | Nana | Appiah | '23:54 | ||||
43 | Billy | Labbe | '24:46 | ||||
44 | Nicholas | Labbe | '24:46 | ||||
45 | Robert | Baisa | '25:27 | ||||
46 | Shawn | Kelley | '25:52 | ||||
47 | Christopher | Valadez | '26:25 | ||||
DNF | Kevin | Bodkin | |||||
DNF | Jeff | West |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothy | Strelecki | '36:43 | ||||
2 | Todd | Wendell | '38:05 | ||||
3 | Jason | Knauff | '38:18 | ||||
4 | Peter | Chrapkowski | '39:29 | ||||
5 | Michael | Hemme | '39:44 | ||||
6 | John | Boggs | '39:44 | ||||
7 | Walid | Abu ghazaleh | '40:16 | ||||
8 | Frank | Lofrano | '40:40 | ||||
9 | Bartosz | Zurawski | '40:51 | ||||
10 | Jess | Riefe | '41:11 | ||||
11 | Jan | Vanmieghem | '41:14 | ||||
12 | Rick | Schopp | '41:38 | ||||
13 | Ben | Riefe | '41:51 | ||||
14 | Peter | Britton | '41:57 | ||||
15 | Edward | Gross | '41:58 | ||||
16 | Chris | Rechtsteiner | '43:03 | ||||
17 | David | Salzman | '43:05 | ||||
18 | Enrico | Lsgmsn | '43:11 | ||||
19 | Gene | Flanagan | '43:22 | ||||
20 | Ken | Krebs | '43:24 | ||||
21 | Patrick | Mcintyre | '45:21 | ||||
22 | William | Barnes | '45:43 | ||||
23 | Brad | Dexter | '36:50 | ||||
24 | Jason | White | '37:04 | ||||
25 | James | Maddox | '37:26 | ||||
26 | Mark | Wilson | '39:32 | ||||
27 | Jason | Para | '42:17 | ||||
28 | Erik | Minalga | '43:35 | ||||
29 | Andrew | Rizzo | '46:09 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory | Campbell | '38:19 | ||||
2 | Tim | Doelman | '38:19 | ||||
3 | Danny | Warner | '38:35 | ||||
4 | Tim | Boundy | '38:59 | ||||
5 | Louis | Kuhn | '39:11 | ||||
6 | William | Pankonin | '39:14 | ||||
7 | Marc | Moeller | '39:16 | ||||
8 | Jim | Groenhof | '39:27 | ||||
9 | Jarrod | Kerkhoff | '39:28 | ||||
10 | Mark | Nowack | '39:41 | ||||
11 | Omar | Patalinghug | '39:46 | ||||
12 | Brad | Dash | '40:02 | ||||
13 | Jeff | Holland | '40:03 | ||||
14 | Mark | Kitral | '40:03 | ||||
15 | Jon | Gallagher | '40:05 | ||||
16 | Michael | Heagney | '40:42 | ||||
17 | Peter | Rolewicz | '40:47 | ||||
18 | Angel | Pavon | '41:01 | ||||
19 | Kyle | Kollias | '41:13 | ||||
20 | Carl | Valentin | '41:16 | ||||
21 | Brian | Kwak | '41:17 | ||||
22 | Dan | Mallek | '41:40 | ||||
23 | Carl | Norris | '42:11 | ||||
24 | Terry | Mcintyre | '42:24 | ||||
25 | Richard | Baisa | '42:38 | ||||
26 | Ryszard | Szczepaniak | '42:45 | ||||
27 | James | Brady | '43:24 | ||||
28 | Stephen | Farr | '43:29 | ||||
29 | Joseph | Doyle | '43:36 | ||||
30 | Dave | Towner | '43:46 | ||||
31 | Rich | Kisseloff | '44:09 | ||||
32 | Thomas | Kabacinski | '44:20 | ||||
33 | John | Rockwell | '44:22 | ||||
34 | Bart | Hrvatin | '35:38 | ||||
35 | Ben | Connor | '35:48 | ||||
36 | Masayuki | Tsuchiya | '36:20 | ||||
37 | Andrew | Moore | '36:20 | ||||
38 | Tim | Oneil | '36:36 | ||||
39 | Mases | Movsessian | '36:36 | ||||
40 | Case | Hultman | '37:28 | ||||
41 | Chris | Rechtsteiner | '37:56 | ||||
42 | Juan | Gonzalez | '38:07 | ||||
43 | Michael | Kirby | '38:24 | ||||
44 | Abel | Llamas | '40:02 | ||||
45 | Raymond | Krystal | '40:18 | ||||
46 | William | Mcdade | '42:11 | ||||
47 | Anson | Moran | '46:52 | ||||
48 | Roger | Decker | '36:06 | ||||
DNF | Kirk | Jozwiak |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steel | Bokhof | '39:49 | ||||
2 | Gregory | Anderson | '40:04 | ||||
3 | Matthew | Paradis | '40:11 | ||||
4 | Michael | Kerr | '40:28 | ||||
5 | Martin | Tepoele | '40:39 | ||||
6 | James | Linn | '41:19 | ||||
7 | Mark | Olin | '41:52 | ||||
8 | Chris | Brown | '42:19 | ||||
9 | Kevin | Mallory | '44:02 | ||||
10 | Mark | Misicko | '44:15 | ||||
11 | Michael | Kurtz | '35:39 | ||||
12 | Craig | Mckenzie | '35:53 | ||||
13 | George | Lambros | '36:23 | ||||
14 | John | Craychee | '36:23 | ||||
15 | Robert | Berg | '36:38 | ||||
16 | Darran | Moxon | '36:55 | ||||
17 | Fran | Connelly | '36:55 | ||||
18 | Joel | Roth | '37:31 | ||||
19 | Jim | Cannella | '37:34 | ||||
20 | Albert | Weigel | '38:04 | ||||
21 | Ludwig | Montfort | '38:37 | ||||
22 | Richard | Lazar | '38:54 | ||||
23 | Walter | Stoops | '38:57 | ||||
24 | Edward | Reed | '39:29 | ||||
25 | Steve | Dehlin | '41:58 | ||||
26 | Ron | Sloan | '43:58 | ||||
DNF | Kenneth | Johnson |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase | Negley | '32:27 | ||||
2 | Peter | Chrapkowski | '32:33 | ||||
3 | Jared | Verbeke | '32:37 | ||||
4 | Thomas | Kehrer | '32:40 | ||||
5 | Matthew | Kelley | '33:39 | ||||
6 | Jostein | Alvestad | '33:57 | ||||
7 | Michael | Patton | '34:13 | ||||
8 | Bobby | Morales | '34:29 | ||||
9 | Daniel | Szymanski | '34:45 | ||||
10 | Aaron | Smith | '35:08 | ||||
11 | Greg | Heck | '35:13 | ||||
12 | Benjamin | Reynolds | '35:47 | ||||
13 | Ara | Oggoian | '36:14 | ||||
14 | Patrick | Mcintyre | '36:23 | ||||
15 | Derek | Burge-beckley | '36:27 | ||||
16 | Dan | Charleston | '36:53 | ||||
17 | William | Danay | '37:04 | ||||
18 | Robert | Higgins | '37:39 | ||||
19 | Andrew | Guentner | '38:09 | ||||
20 | Geoffrey | Harding | '38:19 | ||||
21 | David | Belknap | '39:07 | ||||
22 | Thomas | Kaiser | '28:54 | ||||
23 | Dj | Fish | '30:01 | ||||
24 | Keith | Kalberer | '30:01 | ||||
25 | Ron | Poore | '31:41 | ||||
26 | Mark | Wilson | '32:06 | ||||
27 | Douglas | Price | '33:07 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry | Praznowski | '35:19 | ||||
2 | Sam | Cummins | '35:20 | ||||
3 | Adam | Ptaszek | '35:27 | ||||
4 | Jacob | Mobley | '35:37 | ||||
5 | Max | Chilsen | '36:15 | ||||
6 | Marcus | Van mieghem | '36:50 | ||||
7 | David | Decker | '37:19 | ||||
8 | Nicholas | Labbe | '28:55 | ||||
9 | Lydia | Elbert | '28:55 | ||||
10 | Lexton | Rockwell | '29:10 | ||||
11 | Julian | Mejia | '30:24 | ||||
12 | Jordan | Austin | '30:44 | ||||
13 | Pierce | Norris | '31:31 | ||||
14 | Chloe | Yoder | '31:54 | ||||
15 | Curtis | Baldwin | '33:08 | ||||
16 | Alexandru | Croitor | '34:23 | ||||
17 | Major | Headley | '27:13 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiliano | Arteaga | '17:47 | ||||
2 | Max | Garwick | '18:08 | ||||
3 | Henry | Walsh | '18:08 | ||||
4 | George | Swinand | '18:17 | ||||
5 | Sebastian | Wagner | '18:45 | ||||
6 | Henry | Elbert | '18:52 | ||||
7 | Eamon | Mcintyre | '19:04 | ||||
8 | Sebastian | Ocampo | '19:11 | ||||
9 | Francesca | Swinand | '19:22 | ||||
10 | Kate | Doelman | '19:54 | ||||
11 | Isabella | Moore | '20:15 | ||||
12 | Jack | Stamatis | '20:29 | ||||
13 | Dakota | Austin | '20:41 | ||||
14 | Malena | Riefe | '21:18 | ||||
15 | Evan | Fong | '21:29 | ||||
16 | Danielle | Szymanski | '21:38 | ||||
17 | Isaac | Schuda | '21:51 | ||||
18 | Sean | Minalga | '21:51 | ||||
19 | Lily | Zehfuss | '22:11 | ||||
20 | Patrick | Doyle | '22:26 | ||||
21 | Matthew | Miller | '22:35 | ||||
22 | Carl | Boquist | '23:01 | ||||
23 | Leo | Valentin | '23:43 | ||||
24 | Henry | Flentye | '23:44 | ||||
25 | Billy | Labbe | '24:31 | ||||
26 | Catherine | Hecht | '25:23 | ||||
27 | Stephanie | Decker | '25:24 | ||||
28 | Jamari | Hawkins | '26:10 | ||||
29 | Jackson | Wagner | '27:16 | ||||
30 | Henry | Kaiser | '27:22 | ||||
31 | Erick | Smith | '28:51 | ||||
32 | Milo | Porter | '14:09 | ||||
33 | Mia | Ocampo | '15:04 | ||||
34 | Oliver | Wyton | '15:05 | ||||
35 | Ian | Minalga | '15:25 | ||||
36 | Lyla | Kaiser | '16:13 | ||||
37 | Samuel | Truesdale | '16:23 | ||||
38 | Alex | Schrauth | '20:55 | ||||
39 | Bernard | Headley | '25:07 | ||||
DNF | Andrew | Curtis | |||||
DNF | Kale | Schrauth |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trisha | Kurtz | '32:11 | ||||
2 | Caitlin | Hamer | '32:19 | ||||
3 | Margaret | Mcgill | '32:31 | ||||
4 | Margot | Miller | '32:59 | ||||
5 | Denise | Karlin | '33:43 | ||||
6 | Anna | Affias | '34:30 | ||||
7 | Jennifer | Wyton | '34:41 | ||||
8 | Lena | Mitsuuchi | '35:14 | ||||
9 | Teresita | Pineda | '24:17 | ||||
10 | Donna | Kielbasa | '24:44 | ||||
11 | Lyndsey | Gorham | '25:03 | ||||
12 | Alix | Schillaci | '25:04 | ||||
13 | Anna | Mather | '27:40 |