Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 9 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2019
5.2
3.5
4.1
4.2
3.4
Clear, 38 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/katiebusickphotography/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2519318021477307&__xts__%5B0%5D=68.ARCAIiB1vjlk0XjQA-sXzFcsQ7JbMXwn65c3Fgjl56-fxQNeqzSYzVMVpt6UCwvTIseGIphYQIzWIH2fChZviLlNtPgipcghApZptLCEBD24bG58FoQl6oxR2nMh28bC9XjIDbWQX869D_4Yymlp0nB8EMumTF5Fmq5_MEKubKtlw2f30NmWMGaHeg5IUdfoxzeCZ5TFOWB6W9JMsSa5d1tAscBq9swTGeH6xqp-GIiaRYBH8hHf4eHbwkaz2E9csK3q43FRRm5k6eZU8x-ltvrCheOcWZTfqVGjxKTDgVVTHYJF93XWisi7dAeBtDxxmIpT2FhaHzw3fHB4MgLqDdSJVIO3Vhp-ITqTxxnd-nn5cOSOnrhB7eZhOVh1TBiaZkj1Yq24_hOT9UzjnhI-sGVB8AjxwWxzKGt2_PXknMHO-0_kR9ZsrYZ0lV3mUvQ8J1nurmId3ifHIMoXEXpi34XaWuL5OaWtjB7l5qUQ5gbSB_fc9Twrkm0kYoCW0Xki9-sbMtViuD6CA-dYtnlqJdaZMRIvpHSpDFPUMvhFnQ&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://www.facebook.com/thierry.blanchet.7/media_set?set=a.2509207595829682&type=3&uploaded=52
  https://youtu.be/U69pRyCuu34
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/katiebusickphotography/photos/?tab=album&album_id=2520455298030246&__xts__%5B0%5D=68.ARDSbGioPmGHB00v1UkKm8wp7gRDCPeSe4Nq8zJH0m3C4UkC1fFF-AMBAHHxNIkMQFvo_EmcHB1HOWwkNR1MoWk0jkfxBhchtN6tY2dLVHFTzPOoC3RRrTAJFBmpLxTY3lerBZgtgdcWlFisgrrWEcr6Gxt0l4JfBznhspjq9nQ-CoWGlr9e8VzQBhTttJ61N7QEk8QPNQ8Whz02DTQ-jPreOzEgzG5YrjHXsvXdJxPvzJ4xxki4isy2LgiLwSv18FTNLMlljQVGLrMxZjGY2iY_kr8XvEvX_C7oZwbIQoCTXsEo2DEhxRc71b1kXSn_QLxUbYfqQ__9RaF-OC558txVfuYhJRdyd7SIdCUmzrwhBq4TPEvqJIY1cwsYIxJT1lP8eaADnTbF8_XcyS9JiODrhPHvIb9auvh6va5SxUb4LGJE5t7xg9Q5qyHLdYdP6FZwd3dObDMzFQFoASrElc4TYVVM8iGuB9n9WYF9f3vYbxbTZC_sm7IInYfJC0wuOfAzuNGMUMuZlgEhsCYX_96agwcZgYRKHc8Jyeh6_w&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10102054334993495&type=3
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10102054334993495&type=3&__xts__[0]=68.ARD1K4uphSsiIFTlwS0FfwwvZD41CwcVB2eot8tEhxAY3CuVSLaj67UDORuNYUqreJ3Dt8AWCGJPM7t11X7rxOQmOORMpYPndX0N3o176bHu5ZnpedMixtf8kN7zViFeCWuSePoyXOLvxK0FDrOBFiu9O_TaqYAwzaq8ywhoQJsSR2_kv36d23_YfVL096KYnou6W8xLm_aErIx100cQSmy9hnKGS9ZYqrI2GvAphG_52VWMY2JdsvbIGknQR69F8W9ywSDfQphk9GT73gfo_Pgp0qWetW5bG3JaetyHyvgBtvGtW0ZJ03qeSn7HLtbiqi0Cjxp8iXsrzSwVKBtDcN7fCR9hL_1sGqX5J_CeSg4ICrD6izuO6Q0XLzv93hdFuXdtFJuaaYgYWnMauGV3U_BiFjJ12hAtyqma6YyqtaVJOb36vw&__tn__=-UC-R
  https://youtu.be/BqRlu_l8o-k
  https://www.nickweigelphoto.com/Northampton-CX-Day-1/
  https://andycooper.smugmug.com/NoHo-CX-2019/Day-1-Womens-M40-50-Cat-3/
  https://andycooper.smugmug.com/NoHo-CX-2019/Day-1-Mens-Cat-3/
  https://katiebusick.smugmug.com/Northampton-CX-2019-Day-1/
  https://andycooper.smugmug.com/NoHo-CX-2019/Day-1-Womens-Elite/
  https://www.tobedetermined.cc/journal/noho-cx-2019-still-one-of-our-favs
  https://www.angelicadixonphotography.com/p919447603?fpciidx=316
  https://www.mtbello.com/Cycling/2019-Northampton-International-Cyclocross
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
3.5
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.2
Tech
3.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Frank UVM CYCLING/Competitive Edge Racing 41:16 07:15 06:50 06:50 06:54 06:44 06:43
2 Mike Morse COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 41:17 07:15 06:50 06:51 06:53 06:46 06:43
3 Nathaniel Ryan UMASS CYCLING CLUB 41:17 07:23 06:44 06:50 06:53 06:45 06:44
4 Justin Scott MYSTIC VELO 41:27 07:14 06:52 06:53 06:51 06:48 06:49
5 Donnie Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 42:13 07:15 06:51 06:54 06:51 07:07 07:16
6 Taylor Dundas 545 VELO 42:17 07:24 06:49 06:50 07:02 07:03 07:10
7 Alec Rudd 42:24 07:20 06:54 06:58 07:03 07:06 07:03
8 Colin Reuter CROSSRESULTS.COM 42:30 07:23 06:55 07:03 07:05 07:02 07:02
9 Stephen Rousseau HEALTHCARE IS A HUMAN RIGHT 42:41 07:30 06:57 06:59 06:59 06:58 07:18
10 Zechariah Brewton COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 42:58 07:34 07:02 07:03 07:05 07:10 07:04
11 Ben Jankowski UMASS CYCLING CLUB 42:58 07:39 07:10 07:01 07:05 07:05 06:58
12 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 43:08 07:56 07:05 07:05 07:04 07:02 06:57
13 Andrew Mergen ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 43:10 07:45 07:05 07:12 07:04 07:06 06:58
14 Eli Markworth UVM CYCLING 43:15 07:45 07:08 07:02 07:07 07:06 07:08
15 Henry Komosa COMPEDGE FLYRACING 43:21 07:42 07:15 07:04 07:10 07:06 07:04
16 Matthew Graham-o'regan QUAD CYCLES 43:28 07:52 07:05 07:04 07:04 07:12 07:10
17 Andrew Abou-rjaily TEAM LYFTED 43:29 07:49 07:10 07:06 07:09 07:11 07:03
18 Henry Lord AP JR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 43:29 07:27 07:10 07:14 07:16 07:19 07:04
19 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 43:30 07:59 07:12 07:04 07:08 07:05 07:03
20 Van Morales JOEYS BIKE SHOP 43:30 07:54 07:08 07:04 07:08 07:11 07:05
21 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 43:33 07:34 07:14 07:10 07:12 07:15 07:08
22 Nolan Sutherland Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somervelo 43:33 08:06 07:08 07:05 07:03 07:06 07:05
23 Andrew Piper MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 43:34 07:37 07:17 07:11 07:10 07:13 07:06
24 Andy Weigel TEAM SPARK 43:38 07:49 07:12 07:07 07:12 07:12 07:06
25 Brett Cooper THE BICYCLE PLANET 43:38 07:48 07:17 07:14 07:09 07:07 07:02
26 Gabe Lavendel UVM CYCLING 43:43 08:16 07:13 07:03 07:01 07:03 07:07
27 Scott Rettino CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 43:46 07:46 07:15 07:07 07:12 07:14 07:11
28 Clay Jones CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 43:52 07:40 07:14 07:11 07:12 07:18 07:17
29 James Honda NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 43:55 07:53 07:11 07:16 07:13 07:11 07:11
30 Nicholas Brocato NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 44:06 08:06 07:08 07:15 07:08 07:14 07:15
31 Paul Noone 44:09 08:28 07:09 07:07 07:09 07:09 07:08
32 Colby Simone AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 44:13 07:24 07:14 07:14 07:20 07:53 07:09
33 Rowan Crowley ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 44:13 08:21 07:15 07:11 07:09 07:11 07:07
34 Ryan Walker 44:15 08:05 07:23 07:12 07:13 07:12 07:11
35 Lewis Caskey B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:15 08:09 07:15 07:15 07:16 07:12 07:09
36 Kyle Rancourt RANCOURT & CO. SHOECRAFTERS 44:16 08:14 07:13 07:13 07:15 07:16 07:04
37 Darren Piotrow SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA'S/CANARY SYSTEMS 44:35 08:19 07:14 07:06 07:15 07:21 07:20
38 Zachary Berkow DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM 44:39 08:24 07:19 07:18 07:16 07:10 07:11
39 Morgan Macleod 44:39 08:15 07:16 07:17 07:22 07:19 07:10
40 Nicholas Rhodes 44:40 07:55 07:18 07:25 07:29 07:23 07:11
41 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX 44:41 07:57 07:12 07:22 07:22 07:33 07:16
42 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA 44:41 08:09 07:19 07:19 07:20 07:22 07:13
43 Jared Freedman KRUISCX 44:45 08:30 07:24 07:17 07:16 07:10 07:08
44 Samuel Mcmillan ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 44:47 07:38 07:20 07:34 07:21 07:35 07:18
45 David Nuzzo-mueller COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 44:47 08:23 07:32 07:15 07:15 07:13 07:10
46 David Maynard RACE CF 45:09 07:34 07:26 07:27 07:28 07:39 07:36
47 Richard Damant GREENLINE VELO 45:13 08:15 07:28 07:27 07:22 07:24 07:18
48 Andrew Will 45:16 07:59 07:26 07:26 07:26 07:31 07:30
49 Eric Morris BMB RACING 45:18 08:32 07:29 07:14 07:19 07:26 07:19
50 Ryan Bourgoin TALL SOCK RACING 45:23 08:34 07:20 07:17 07:20 07:34 07:18
51 Matt Martina CRANKSKINS / RV&E 45:27 08:13 07:20 07:25 07:28 07:32 07:29
52 Daniel Kosuk 45:31 08:26 07:29 07:19 07:22 07:29 07:26
53 Tyler Cohen BMB RACING 45:35 07:46 07:06 06:59 09:13 07:19 07:12
54 Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 45:36 08:19 07:19 07:29 07:24 07:32 07:32
55 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 45:40 08:23 07:37 07:21 07:28 07:32 07:20
56 Chad Gibson 545 VELO 45:44 08:06 07:30 07:33 07:37 07:34 07:24
57 David Stearns GUIPAGO Custom Cycles 45:44 08:13 07:26 07:30 07:41 07:33 07:21
58 Alex Bogda NORTH AMERICAN VELO / BLUE SKY BICY 45:57 08:35 07:27 07:25 07:32 07:28 07:31
59 Matthew Worstell 46:04 08:46 07:26 07:19 07:33 07:33 07:27
60 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 46:09 08:40 07:32 07:33 07:26 07:30 07:29
61 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 46:17 08:40 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:32 07:41
62 Marcus Peabody PRATT PHIL CX 46:17 08:39 07:29 07:30 07:27 07:24 07:48
63 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:19 08:34 07:32 07:24 07:33 07:31 07:46
64 Ebberly Strathairn ROR P/B RAPHA NEW YORK 46:20 08:49 07:24 07:30 07:31 07:35 07:31
65 Jesse Coull THE DESCRIPTORS 46:26 08:38 07:33 07:36 07:33 07:35 07:31
66 Christopher Deluco FINKRAFT 46:30 08:22 07:38 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:41
67 Pierce Channell BC HIGH 46:50 08:26 07:42 07:30 07:38 07:52 07:43
68 Matt Aumiller BC HIGH 47:13 08:37 07:35 07:36 07:53 07:47 07:45
69 Michael Waldroup TALL SOCK RACING 47:16 08:39 07:46 07:46 07:49 07:45 07:30
70 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 47:17 08:46 07:39 07:44 07:49 07:46 07:33
71 Grant Halsey 47:47 08:48 07:48 07:44 07:54 07:48 07:46
72 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 47:56 08:30 07:32 07:29 07:33 09:11 07:41
73 Johnny Morin JOE'S GARAGE 48:21 08:51 07:38 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:14
74 Steven Hopengarten MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 48:44 08:05 07:23 07:41 07:55 08:10 09:31
75 Matthew Johnson RIVERSIDE RACING 49:15 08:22 07:36 07:48 08:38 08:47 08:05
76 Benjamin Kramer SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 49:16 08:16 09:03 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:28
77 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 1L 08:50 08:02 08:00 08:14 08:22
78 Fafar Bayat COLAVITA - WHOLE FOOD MARKETS 1L 09:02 08:11 08:07 08:13 08:13
79 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UMASS CYCLING CLUB 1L 09:44 09:18 09:43 09:22 09:40
DNF Daniel Svedberg DNF 09:03 08:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 74   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD CYCLING 29:40 07:44 07:16 07:11 07:29
2 Steven Shive 29:54 07:45 07:16 07:23 07:31
3 Gus Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 30:09 07:51 07:23 07:28 07:27
4 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 30:09 07:53 07:22 07:24 07:30
5 Eli Weitzman UVM CYCLING 30:13 07:54 07:27 07:25 07:27
6 Nolan Rogers UVM CYCLING 30:24 07:58 07:24 07:32 07:31
7 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD CYCLING 30:48 07:58 07:29 07:46 07:35
8 Nick Ballesteros AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 30:59 07:45 07:34 07:47 07:53
9 Mike Marques CYCLING CONCEPTS 31:01 07:57 07:41 07:42 07:41
10 Nathan Porter CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 31:04 08:07 07:42 07:48 07:27
11 Carl Betz UVM CYCLING 31:05 08:40 07:34 07:24 07:28
12 Robert Hoenick SVC/BIKEWORKS 31:08 08:06 07:41 07:45 07:36
13 Louis Cote DEER FARM CX 31:19 08:20 07:40 07:42 07:38
14 Xavier Koontz miller UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 31:21 08:18 07:46 07:40 07:37
15 Mark Castrovinci MINUTEMEN ROAD CLUB 31:26 08:16 07:42 07:40 07:48
16 Justin Green CCAP STAGE 1 MUDDY MAYHEM 31:27 08:00 07:41 07:53 07:54
17 Alexander Beck CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 31:33 08:13 07:45 07:48 07:49
18 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 31:46 08:18 07:49 07:50 07:49
19 Jonathan Cummings 31:50 09:01 07:43 07:37 07:29
20 Max Munafo UVM CYCLING 31:52 08:37 07:47 07:46 07:42
21 Arun Kabir PEDAL POWER TRAINING 31:54 08:40 07:46 07:45 07:43
22 Alex St. andre TTENDURANCE 32:09 08:38 07:46 07:54 07:52
23 Zander Lingelbach-pierce UVM CYCLING 32:11 08:42 07:44 07:44 08:02
24 John Tanturri MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 32:17 08:39 07:42 08:00 07:57
25 Eric Kulkarni ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 32:18 08:57 07:52 07:47 07:42
26 Tyler Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 32:18 08:46 07:54 07:51 07:47
27 Michael Kester B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 32:22 08:49 07:53 07:47 07:52
28 Kieran Ahern DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM 32:36 08:57 08:01 07:48 07:51
29 Timothy Mayo FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 32:50 08:17 08:18 08:13 08:03
30 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA 32:52 09:14 07:51 08:00 07:46
31 Stuart Olsen RIVERSIDE RACING 32:53 09:05 08:01 07:54 07:54
32 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 32:53 09:40 07:48 07:41 07:44
33 Justin Eichenlaub LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 32:53 08:45 08:05 08:07 07:56
34 John Sumner BIKEMAN 32:53 09:15 07:57 07:52 07:50
35 Eric Crespo TEAM ERRACE 32:55 08:49 08:00 08:04 08:02
36 Gabe Jiran BURNBRYTE RACING 32:56 09:03 08:05 07:57 07:52
37 Kyle Wilson 33:05 08:42 07:55 08:16 08:12
38 Alex Balla PARADISE SPORTS SHOP 33:08 09:10 07:55 08:07 07:56
39 Ty Stephens RIVERSIDE RACING 33:21 09:16 08:04 07:52 08:10
40 Niles Kuronen ENGINE ROOM VELO P/B WHOOP 33:26 09:11 08:06 08:04 08:05
41 Derek Dean 33:33 08:57 08:23 08:01 08:13
42 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 33:33 08:58 08:32 08:01 08:02
43 Ryan Davis THE DAVIS METHOD 33:33 09:01 08:03 08:30 08:00
44 Christopher Davies THE DAVIS METHOD 33:34 09:05 08:10 08:16 08:04
45 Chadli Mascarenhas FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 33:45 09:04 08:13 08:05 08:23
46 Alex Kahn REAL PICKLES RACING 33:47 08:49 08:06 08:34 08:18
47 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 33:48 09:31 08:08 07:58 08:11
48 William Whitcher GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 33:52 09:09 08:24 08:21 07:58
49 Nick Koleszar UVM CYCLING 33:53 09:33 08:05 08:13 08:02
50 Luke Fredrickson UVM CYCLING 34:02 09:30 08:07 07:59 08:27
51 Jason Stein 34:13 09:39 08:01 08:17 08:17
52 Jack Tanny WPI CYCLING 34:18 09:43 08:08 08:13 08:15
53 Lee Lopez MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO 34:20 09:53 08:15 08:01 08:10
54 Jim Murphy COLAVITA COWBELL RACING 34:20 09:31 08:26 08:15 08:09
55 Jonathan O'keeffe NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 34:23 09:42 08:11 08:19 08:12
56 William Hileman DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM 34:27 09:54 08:21 08:02 08:11
57 Brian Benson FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 34:30 09:40 08:08 08:30 08:12
58 Frank Sleegers NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 34:30 09:27 08:16 08:23 08:25
59 Maxwell Schwartz 1 PVD CYCLING 34:33 09:32 08:32 08:13 08:17
60 Howard Weiss BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 34:38 09:16 08:45 08:07 08:30
61 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 34:38 09:37 08:16 08:12 08:33
62 Dylan Muramoto MIT 34:38 10:06 08:18 08:11 08:04
63 Levi Picard 1 PVD CYCLING 34:39 09:25 08:26 08:32 08:16
64 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 34:44 09:16 08:22 09:03 08:04
65 Ben Billings CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 34:44 10:00 08:13 08:21 08:11
66 Benjamin Mcgranaghan EXIT 27.5 / VBSW / TEAM THUNDER 34:45 09:35 08:36 08:05 08:29
67 Karl Borne TRUE CYCLERY 34:53 10:05 08:23 08:15 08:09
68 John Bogdanski 34:53 09:29 08:19 08:37 08:30
69 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD CYCLING 34:55 08:36 07:45 10:38 07:58
70 Jacob Morris BMB RACING 34:55 10:02 08:23 08:26 08:05
71 Rory Devin RENSSELAER POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 34:57 09:58 08:11 08:16 08:32
72 Jeremy Stroming MIT 34:57 09:53 08:21 08:21 08:23
73 Andrew Nesbitt 35:02 09:36 08:42 08:26 08:19
74 Benjamin Evans 35:08 09:41 08:24 08:14 08:49
75 Brian Dell 35:13 10:13 08:27 08:20 08:13
76 Kenneth Jansen YETI/NEW ENGLAND BIKE 35:15 09:12 08:55 08:30 08:38
77 Devon Moore 35:34 09:46 08:47 08:33 08:28
78 Jacob Steinfeld UVM CYCLING 35:42 10:00 08:43 08:27 08:32
79 Jeff Larimer 35:46 10:13 08:35 08:28 08:29
80 James Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 35:47 09:42 09:05 08:33 08:28
81 Alejandro Diaz MIT CYCLING TEAM 35:55 10:09 08:36 08:29 08:42
82 Josh Hopmans BCA/LINEN 35:55 10:15 08:19 08:57 08:24
83 Ethan Terrill MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 35:58 09:59 08:38 08:47 08:35
84 Nick Davis THE DAVIS METHOD 35:58
85 Noah Rodney ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 35:59 09:14 09:52 08:21 08:32
86 Gregor Rohda TEAM LUCKY PATROL 36:00 10:10 08:44 08:29 08:38
87 Steve Lee WEST POINT 36:17 10:31 08:44 08:23 08:40
88 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 36:23
89 Parth Doshi ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 36:23 10:24 08:40 08:45 08:35
90 Matthew Lennon 36:24 10:24 08:51 08:36 08:34
91 Chris Fredrickson 36:27 10:24 08:54 08:45 08:25
92 Bill Sanders BICYCLE WORLD 36:32 10:28 08:43 08:40 08:41
93 Brian Lawlor 36:34 10:26 08:50 08:39 08:40
94 Eric Mukherjee 36:48 10:34 09:01 08:43 08:30
95 Scott Gigante YALE UNIVERSITY 36:49 10:18 08:50 08:54 08:48
96 Greg Wise JOE'S GARAGE 36:51 10:00 09:04 08:44 09:04
97 Bill Killough-hill 36:53 10:37 08:49 08:47 08:40
98 Burke Warren COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI AND BIKE 36:54 10:17 08:58 08:50 08:49
99 Samuel Burns BC HIGH 37:04 10:25 08:56 08:45 08:59
100 Arturo Johnson COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 37:10 12:57 08:15 08:06 07:53
101 Charles Shaw ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 37:19 10:46 08:55 08:46 08:53
102 Mickey Cheah B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 37:33 10:48 09:06 08:53 08:47
103 Benjamin Baum RPI CYCLING 37:34 10:22 09:00 09:14 08:58
104 John Buenaventura CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 37:37 10:22 09:24 09:03 08:49
105 Christopher Brackett 37:43 10:24 09:13 09:11 08:56
106 Mike Baron STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 37:44 10:46 09:13 08:58 08:47
107 Stephen Simmerman PBM COACHING 37:48 10:47 09:09 09:05 08:47
108 Wesley Bayles ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING 37:48 10:02 08:56 08:52 09:58
109 Stephen Siminski SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 37:54 10:53 09:14 09:00 08:48
110 Stephen Flynn GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 38:19 10:53 09:07 09:06 09:13
111 Stephen Rickson 38:22 10:50 09:09 09:16 09:07
112 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 38:32 10:26 08:58 09:43 09:24
113 Hunter Simpson UVM CYCLING 38:40 11:37 08:49 08:51 09:23
114 John Langevin COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 29:44 11:18 09:15 09:10
115 Diego Ordonez YALE UNIVERSITY 29:44 10:02 09:36 10:06
116 Isaiah Dean CCAP WALDO WARRIORS 29:48 10:54 09:31 09:24
117 Evan Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 30:29 11:21 09:37 09:32
118 Colin Mastrocola BC HIGH 30:36 11:37 09:34 09:26
119 Joshua Moore BC HIGH 30:37 11:39 09:36 09:22
120 Todd Chewning COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 31:12 10:46 11:06 09:21
121 Glenn Giese UNION VELO 31:51 11:16 09:19 11:16
122 Kevin Danis FRITZ’S BICYCLE SHOP 32:04 11:24 10:31 10:10
123 West Williams JOE'S GARAGE 32:13 11:30 09:51 10:52
124 Matt Driscoll RPI CYCLING 32:42 12:05 10:30 10:08
125 Sean Liner RENSSELAER POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 33:57 12:05 10:30 11:23
126 Brandon Milardo 34:15 12:15 10:28 11:33
127 Luke Knisley UVM CYCLING 34:45 12:13 11:27 11:05
128 Zachary Montalto 34:46 12:44 10:38 11:24
129 Robert Doucette FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 34:54 12:38 10:56 11:21
130 Callum Dicenso BC HIGH 36:36 12:34 11:07 12:56
131 David Bond COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 36:54 12:15 10:46 13:55
DNF Adrian Servetnick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM DNF 09:57 08:14
DNF Craig Damaschi PEDAL POWER DNF 11:13
DNF Spencer Weisgram ARMY WEST POINT CYCLING DNF
DNF David Parrish-hil DNF 11:38
DNF Nicolas Amato MIT CYCLING DNF 11:29 09:35
DNF Dmitro Martynowych MIT CYCLING TEAM DNF 09:15 07:57
DNF Cole Tamburri B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES DNF 10:40 09:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 42:15 07:29 06:59 06:57 07:05 06:57 06:49
2 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:15 07:26 06:58 07:00 07:05 07:03 06:44
3 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 42:17 07:26 06:59 06:59 07:05 07:03 06:46
4 Nicolas Villamizar CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 42:34 07:26 07:02 06:56 07:05 07:00 07:04
5 Jonah Vasquez HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 42:38 07:26 06:58 07:01 07:04 07:15 06:54
6 Johnny Meyerle CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 43:46 07:40 07:12 07:10 07:17 07:19 07:08
7 David Sandoval AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:51 07:27 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:20 07:13
8 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 45:04 07:52 07:22 07:24 07:35 07:26 07:26
9 Liam Foley RIVERSIDE RACING 45:58 07:58 07:31 07:35 07:43 07:34 07:38
10 Keenan Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 46:26 08:06 07:41 07:52 07:55 07:17 07:36
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 14:55 07:31 07:24
2 David Northcott WEST HILL SHOP/JAM FUND 15:20 07:48 07:32
3 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 15:35 07:53 07:43
4 Jack Bernhard PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 15:55 08:05 07:50
5 Cade Fravel CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 16:11 08:05 08:07
6 Daighan Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 16:31 08:18 08:13
7 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT JR CYCLING 16:56 08:41 08:15
8 Samuel Currie JRA 16:56 08:37 08:19
9 Alejandro Huber CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 16:59 08:33 08:27
10 Nicholas Donovan RIVERSIDE RACING 17:24 08:46 08:38
11 Myles Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 17:25 08:48 08:37
12 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 17:29 08:49 08:40
13 Shepard Livingston CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 17:33 08:54 08:40
14 Jed Bentley 365 CYCLES 17:37 09:00 08:37
15 Boden Chenail CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 17:47 09:03 08:44
16 Timothy Craddock DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 18:10 09:06 09:04
17 Myles Haas CCAP WALDO WARRIORS 18:15 09:07 09:09
18 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 18:38 09:18 09:21
19 William Siminski DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 18:39 09:40 09:00
20 Ari Daube-valois NCC 18:52 09:44 09:09
21 Reese Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 18:56 09:46 09:11
22 Matthew Northcott PUTNEY/WEST HILL 18:57 09:46 09:12
23 Henri Zigmont COUREURS DES BOIS 19:16 09:53 09:24
24 Evan Waters CCAP FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 19:17 09:42 09:35
25 Ben Lewis TEAM EERACE 19:24 09:59 09:26
26 Nathaniel Summers HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAILTRAILERS 20:03 10:33 09:30
27 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 20:05 10:42 09:24
28 Lars Roti CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 20:06 10:14 09:53
29 Jack Geran CCAP FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 20:55 10:49 10:06
30 Luke Callan HIGHLAND PARK HERMES - KIM'S BIKE 21:34 10:59 10:35
31 William Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 21:41 10:53 10:48
32 Liam Goff AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 21:42 11:29 10:13
33 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 21:52 11:28 10:25
34 Owen Lezon CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 22:19 11:45 10:35
35 Dolan Krasnitski CCAP STAGE 1 MUDDY MAYHEM 22:19 11:43 10:36
36 Spencer Warner NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 22:47 11:52 10:56
37 Ethan Lezon CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 25:23 13:03 12:20
38 Elliot Parsons HUP UNITED 27:36 14:02 13:35
39 Aidan Brunetti 28:54 11:37 17:17
40 Brohm Citroen CCAP STAGE 1 MUDDY MAYHEM 31:11 15:01 16:11
DNF Jonah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY DNF 11:18
DNF William Goguen RACE CF DNF 09:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 35:35 07:27 07:05 07:03 07:05 06:56
2 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 35:36 07:26 07:06 07:04 07:05 06:56
3 Roger Aspholm FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 35:36 07:32 07:03 07:01 07:05 06:56
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE 35:57 07:26 07:07 07:04 07:08 07:14
5 Steve Segenchuk NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:18 07:27 07:08 07:15 07:09 07:20
6 Bill Pjontek NO. 22 CX TEAM 36:28 07:27 07:13 07:09 07:18 07:21
7 Paul Vogel BMB RACING 36:55 07:45 07:12 07:20 07:16 07:22
8 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE RACING 37:07 07:34 07:24 07:20 07:22 07:26
9 Wade Summers TEAM HORST SPORTS 37:17 07:54 07:21 07:24 07:20 07:18
10 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 37:20 07:49 07:21 07:24 07:26 07:22
11 John Golden CORNER CYCLE 37:24 07:28 07:18 07:11 08:15 07:12
12 Jason Urckfitz FULL MOON VISTA 37:24 07:47 07:16 07:28 07:28 07:26
13 John Vogel BMB RACING 37:29 07:50 07:27 07:25 07:25 07:23
14 Carl Reglar AISTRIU/GIANT 37:44 08:07 07:23 07:22 07:31 07:22
15 Steve Sadler STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 37:45 08:18 07:26 07:26 07:20 07:16
16 Richard Smith SYMSCAPE 37:50 08:00 07:30 07:29 07:27 07:25
17 Alexis Arapoff BMB RACING 37:56 08:00 07:31 07:29 07:23 07:33
18 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 37:56 07:48 07:26 07:30 07:29 07:43
19 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 38:13 07:58 07:25 07:33 07:33 07:44
20 John Meyerle TEAM HORST SPORTS 38:25 08:10 07:38 07:34 07:38 07:25
21 Lewis Collins 545 VELO 38:25 08:11 07:35 07:32 07:36 07:31
22 Christopher Owen NCC 38:26 08:01 07:46 07:32 07:35 07:33
23 David Carmona HAMMER NUTRITION 38:28 08:12 07:36 07:33 07:36 07:32
24 Lance Law FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 38:31 08:20 07:32 07:32 07:35 07:33
25 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 38:46 07:59 07:36 07:39 07:52 07:41
26 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 38:51 09:09 07:27 07:24 07:27 07:23
27 Tim Wern STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 38:51 08:22 07:33 07:55 07:34 07:28
28 Paul Wojciak BIKEMAN.COM 38:59 08:39 07:38 07:34 07:38 07:31
29 Henry Van den broek KEEP IT TIGHT 39:07 08:17 07:41 07:44 07:40 07:45
30 Joel Danke GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 39:09 08:19 07:38 07:51 07:44 07:38
31 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 39:09 08:10 07:44 07:48 07:44 07:44
32 David Yacobelli CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 39:19 08:51 07:39 07:39 07:43 07:27
33 Marc Curtis BMB RACING 39:19 08:17 07:55 07:41 07:36 07:50
34 Corey Dubois CNYC / NYCM INSURANCE 39:20 08:48 07:44 07:40 07:36 07:33
35 Steve Mcgrath 39:22 08:29 07:44 07:40 07:43 07:46
36 Jeff Fowler NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 40:02 08:42 07:49 07:44 07:50 07:57
37 David Foley SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:04 08:54 07:45 07:47 07:50 07:48
38 Donald Powers COWBELL RACING P/B WORLD BICYCLE RE 40:05 08:44 07:47 07:55 07:52 07:47
39 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 40:15 08:45 07:55 07:46 07:52 07:57
40 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 40:35 08:53 07:59 07:55 07:52 07:56
41 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 40:39 08:48 07:54 07:59 08:04 07:54
42 James Paterson SPIN ARTS AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 40:48 08:48 07:56 07:58 08:04 08:03
43 Chris Scott RIVERSIDE RACING 40:53 08:52 08:11 07:56 07:53 08:02
44 Thierry Blanchet NORTH AMERICAN VELO 40:58 08:56 07:58 08:07 08:00 07:57
45 Brian Mcinnis JRA CYCLES 41:12 08:42 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:12
46 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:18 09:01 08:01 08:07 08:09 08:01
47 David Patnaude MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 41:19 08:57 08:00 08:03 08:11 08:08
48 Morgan Rueckert WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 41:35 08:38 08:15 08:12 08:16 08:14
49 Chris Demars TEAM 43 41:44 08:59 08:10 08:17 08:16 08:03
50 Andy Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 41:53 09:05 08:11 08:12 08:19 08:07
51 Ethan Waters 41:56 09:08 08:11 08:14 08:17 08:07
52 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 42:09 08:56 08:14 08:17 08:18 08:25
53 Alan Potter 545 VELO 42:24 09:06 08:03 08:20 08:25 08:30
54 Eric Price-glynn TEAM ERRACE 43:28 09:13 08:32 08:38 08:35 08:31
55 Brian Lawlor 43:53 09:22 08:31 08:36 08:38 08:47
56 Alan Douglass COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 44:00 09:32 08:35 08:40 08:34 08:40
57 Paul Stefanovics PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1L 09:44 09:08 08:56 08:56
58 Craig Callan HIGHLAND PARK HERMES - KIM'S BIKE 1L 09:42 09:10 09:15 08:58
59 Charles Schwartz CYCLE-SMART 1L 10:21 09:54 10:12 10:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jay Trojan ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 37:51 07:53 07:28 07:29 07:26 07:34
2 David Corrigan PEAK RACING/ VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERK 37:58 08:00 07:38 07:26 07:31 07:23
3 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS/AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 38:00 08:00 07:31 07:33 07:30 07:27
4 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 38:00 08:04 07:33 07:26 07:29 07:27
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 38:07 08:00 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:32
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 38:18 08:00 07:30 07:34 07:35 07:39
7 Brad Young NO.22 CX TEAM 38:24 08:05 07:33 07:34 07:39 07:34
8 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 38:55 07:59 08:02 07:43 07:39 07:32
9 David Rustico TEAM DSO MFG - ERRACE 38:55 08:25 07:40 07:38 07:40 07:32
10 Steve Arsenault 365 CYCLES 39:15 08:30 07:38 07:38 07:43 07:46
11 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 39:18 08:09 07:38 07:47 07:55 07:49
12 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 39:18 08:12 07:44 07:48 07:51 07:43
13 Bruce Schwab RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING 39:20 08:14 07:43 07:46 07:47 07:51
14 Derek Griggs RECYCLED SPORTS 39:20 08:09 07:49 07:48 07:50 07:45
15 Eugene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 39:32 08:06 07:44 07:54 07:54 07:55
16 Joseph Lellman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 39:43 08:33 07:59 07:46 07:44 07:42
17 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 39:47 08:28 07:49 07:55 07:52 07:43
18 William Sawyer SPINARTS 40:12 08:42 07:50 07:49 07:58 07:53
19 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 40:16 08:28 07:52 07:56 08:02 07:59
20 Michael Bradford STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 40:37 08:50 07:55 07:51 08:01 08:01
21 Timothy Shea SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 40:58 08:40 07:51 07:53 08:15 08:18
22 John Grenier RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING 41:26 08:53 08:01 07:59 08:31 08:02
23 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 41:33 08:57 08:10 08:14 08:03 08:10
24 Ken Coleman BCA/LINEN 33:44 08:57 08:16 08:13 08:19
25 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 34:15 09:05 08:20 08:18 08:32
26 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 34:24 08:58 08:31 08:27 08:28
27 Paul Hermes IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 34:31 09:16 08:24 08:25 08:27
28 Richard Simone CORNER CYCLE 34:44 09:21 08:26 08:27 08:30
29 Mike Cyr STORRS CENTER CYCLE 34:51 09:16 08:29 08:27 08:39
30 Barney Brannen COLAVITA | COWBELL RACING 35:13 09:20 08:39 08:36 08:38
31 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 35:19 09:29 08:44 08:38 08:28
32 Richard Wright WRIGHT NATURALS 35:49 09:22 08:43 08:41 09:04
33 David White 1K2GO 36:28 09:44 08:56 08:57 08:52
34 William Bonin STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 1L 10:16 09:33 09:39 10:09
35 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 1L 10:37 10:28 10:23 10:13
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Frank O'reilly jr FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 41:59 07:18 06:55 06:56 06:53 06:58 07:00
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 42:07 07:25 06:57 06:54 06:57 07:02 06:53
3 Jeff Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 42:08 07:18 07:00 06:58 06:56 07:03 06:53
4 Kevin Mullaly NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 42:35 07:18 07:00 07:03 07:05 07:02 07:07
5 Brian Anderson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 43:03 07:21 07:02 07:23 07:09 07:09 06:59
6 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 43:09 07:28 07:02 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:05
7 Jacob Robertson STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 43:17 07:40 07:15 07:07 07:10 07:06 07:00
8 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 43:21 07:38 07:08 07:06 07:08 07:10 07:10
9 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 43:33 07:32 07:13 07:08 07:13 07:11 07:16
10 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 43:34 07:38 07:11 07:10 07:14 07:14 07:07
11 Ciaran Mangan LANDRY’S BICYCLES 43:34 07:43 07:13 07:07 07:09 07:16 07:08
12 Ian Odell FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP 43:35 07:42 07:16 07:12 07:08 07:13 07:04
13 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 43:50 07:32 07:13 07:17 07:11 07:18 07:19
14 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 44:02 07:57 07:11 07:13 07:13 07:17 07:11
15 Michael Benson BIKEMAN.COM 44:05 07:41 07:19 07:16 07:17 07:20 07:13
16 Timothy O'shea POINTWAY PERFORMANCE 44:06 07:38 07:17 07:20 07:18 07:20 07:13
17 Beau Guenther 1961 44:15 07:59 07:16 07:10 07:18 07:16 07:17
18 Justin Taylor MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S 44:17 07:42 07:15 07:24 07:18 07:19 07:20
19 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 44:19 07:45 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 07:25
20 Keith Burgoyne BIKEREG 44:19 07:54 07:21 07:19 07:15 07:15 07:14
21 Jurgen Beneke DAHANGER - HARMONY BUILDERS 44:22 07:24 07:01 07:19 07:47 07:33 07:18
22 Patrick d. Rondeau NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) 44:32 07:50 07:24 07:17 07:21 07:20 07:19
23 Liam Mccary TEAM TTOWN 44:35 07:59 07:16 07:18 07:19 07:17 07:25
24 Jon Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 44:39 07:41 07:32 07:19 07:24 07:25 07:18
25 Pascal Bussičres EC MATHIEU-PERFORMANCE/GIANT 44:39 08:24 07:14 07:13 07:11 07:27 07:11
26 Caleb Bradshaw RIVERSIDE RACING 44:41 07:54 07:15 07:15 07:27 07:32 07:19
27 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 44:57 07:58 07:20 07:24 07:22 07:27 07:26
28 Colm Mcmahon NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 45:15 08:31 07:26 07:25 07:18 07:18 07:16
29 Jean Paul Desrosiers jr SHERPA 45:18 08:00 07:27 07:28 07:28 07:33 07:22
30 Edward Parsons HUP UNITED 45:21 08:02 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:34 07:14
31 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:23 08:25 07:26 07:28 07:24 07:24 07:16
32 Zachary Shostack RESOURCE CYCLING 45:26 08:22 07:21 07:25 07:33 07:27 07:18
33 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 45:31 08:16 07:27 07:25 07:25 07:30 07:30
34 Stan Lezon AETNA RACING TEAM 45:35 08:07 07:28 07:28 07:32 07:34 07:27
35 Arthur Roti TEAM HORST SPORTS 45:47 08:13 07:29 07:34 07:32 07:30 07:29
36 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 46:08 08:28 07:32 07:32 07:30 07:33 07:33
37 William Sprengnether UNATTACHED 46:16 08:25 07:38 07:32 07:28 07:39 07:34
38 Steffen Huber CHESRIRE CYCLE RACING 46:20 08:27 07:36 07:31 07:36 07:42 07:28
39 Bryan Haas AETNA RACING 46:21 08:26 07:32 07:38 07:36 07:42 07:29
40 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 46:51 08:36 07:31 07:38 07:39 07:42 07:45
41 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 47:02 08:30 07:42 07:48 07:48 07:44 07:31
42 David Currie JRA 47:02 08:34 07:47 07:42 07:45 07:44 07:30
43 Sean Rourke CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 47:03 08:40 07:41 07:42 07:46 07:41 07:34
44 C Todd Lombardo HUP UNITED 47:03 08:39 07:40 07:40 07:49 07:43 07:33
45 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 47:33 08:40 07:39 07:44 07:45 07:43 08:01
46 Brett Chenail TEAM HORST SPORTS 47:52 08:31 07:50 07:52 07:56 07:56 07:47
47 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / BIKEWORKS 47:55 08:51 07:42 07:50 07:57 07:44 07:52
48 Gregory Finn 48:04 08:42 07:52 07:52 07:57 07:50 07:52
49 Danny Saccoccio SVC BIKEWORKS RACING 48:33 08:49 07:50 07:52 07:52 07:51 08:20
50 Phillip Mccarthy POINTWAY PERFORMANCE - SYRACUSE BIC 40:30 08:47 07:57 07:56 07:59 07:50
51 Paul Jobin STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 40:35 08:48 07:59 07:57 07:55 07:55
52 Sean Patch RIVERSIDE RACING 40:37 08:43 07:43 08:03 08:04 08:05
53 George Guirgis TEXAS PRO HEALTH RACING 40:56 08:56 08:10 07:57 07:56 07:57
54 Eric Crespo TEAM ERRACE 41:18 08:56 07:57 08:03 08:08 08:14
55 Jed Kornbluh CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 41:28 08:45 08:05 08:01 08:12 08:25
56 Tyler Berman ESSEX COUNTY VELO 41:30 08:48 07:51 08:25 08:18 08:09
57 Robert Shostack RESOURCE CYCLING 41:31 08:59 08:03 08:02 08:14 08:13
58 Matthew Benson BIKEMAN.COM 41:32 08:57 08:04 08:02 08:15 08:14
59 Eoin Beirne 41:43 08:52 08:07 08:05 08:13 08:26
60 Zazo French NHVT CYCLING 1L 08:59 08:13 08:13 08:25 08:15
61 Eric Behrman SYRACUSE BICYCLE / SB JUNIORS 1L 08:58 08:05 08:07 08:51 08:08
62 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / GC COACHING 1L 09:03 08:13 08:29 08:32 08:15
63 Chris Lewis TEAM EERACE 1L 09:16 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:32
64 Chris Stanchfield COMPREHENSIVE RACING / GC COACHING 1L 09:31 08:36 08:54 08:52 08:35
65 Michael Whitfield HUP UNITED 1L 09:45 09:01 09:08 09:19 09:13
DNF Christopher Evans HIGHLAND HARDWARE AND BIKE DNF 08:43 08:11
DNF Joshua Calvi FRITZ'S BICYCLE SHOP DNF 08:56 08:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ / DONKEY LABEL RACING 57:56 06:52 06:25 06:22 06:27 06:19 06:27 06:28 06:30 06:07
2 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 57:57 06:52 06:26 06:18 06:30 06:20 06:26 06:27 06:31 06:07
3 Ben Frederick ORNOT 57:57 06:52 06:26 06:18 06:30 06:20 06:26 06:28 06:28 06:09
4 Coop Willsey BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 57:59 06:52 06:26 06:20 06:27 06:22 06:25 06:28 06:29 06:09
5 Travis Livermon 58:02 06:53 06:25 06:20 06:28 06:19 06:26 06:29 06:30 06:12
6 Allan Schroeder HIGH DESERT HUSTLE 58:04 06:55 06:23 06:19 06:29 06:25 06:22 06:29 06:30 06:13
7 Merwin Davis CYCLE-SMART 58:14 06:52 06:26 06:20 06:28 06:23 06:25 06:27 06:29 06:24
8 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYS FACTORY ELITE PROFESSIONAL 58:36 06:55 06:26 06:20 06:27 06:23 06:24 06:25 06:35 06:43
9 Andrew Giniat PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 59:12 06:54 06:32 06:36 06:24 06:28 06:35 06:31 06:42 06:29
10 Kevin Bradford-parish SETCOACHING P/B KBPRACING 59:12 07:02 06:29 06:32 06:24 06:28 06:36 06:32 06:41 06:29
11 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 59:12 06:55 06:26 06:26 06:35 06:32 06:36 06:31 06:42 06:30
12 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 59:19 06:54 06:26 06:28 06:34 06:33 06:35 06:32 06:42 06:37
13 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 59:25 06:58 06:35 06:45 06:29 06:31 06:33 06:33 06:38 06:24
14 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 59:27 07:03 06:29 06:45 06:29 06:31 06:34 06:32 06:39 06:26
15 Patrick Collins KB PHOTO CX / A-D BIKES 59:31 07:11 06:29 06:36 06:28 06:31 06:34 06:33 06:38 06:31
16 Andrew Borden CASTLETON UNIVERSITY 59:34 07:13 06:33 06:30 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:33 06:38 06:33
17 Greg Gunsalus RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 59:47 06:53 06:39 06:44 06:29 06:37 06:30 06:32 06:38 06:47
18 Finnegan O'connor UVM CYCLING 1:00:00 07:28 06:34 06:31 06:36 06:31 06:31 06:34 06:36 06:39
19 John Harris JOHNNY'S PLACE P/B BUTCHERBOX CYCLI 1:00:18 07:10 06:38 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:42 06:40 06:39 06:37
20 ?nathan Barton ROCK LOBSTER 1:00:21 07:03 06:33 06:43 06:41 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:38 06:40
21 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 1:00:29 07:31 06:39 06:37 06:42 06:38 06:36 06:35 06:36 06:36
22 Kaler Marshall WALLA WALLA ROASTERY P/B JAKROO 1:00:36 07:16 06:37 06:35 06:41 06:37 06:49 06:42 06:35 06:43
23 Kevin Bouchard-hall VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:00:47 07:30 06:35 06:31 06:38 06:43 06:46 06:38 06:41 06:45
24 Jeremy Russell RIVER CITY BICYCLES / BIKE LAW 1:00:48 07:11 06:43 06:39 06:48 06:47 06:36 06:44 06:43 06:38
25 Andrew Nicholas BCA LINEN 1:00:48 07:31 06:45 06:41 06:40 06:40 06:41 06:38 06:38 06:34
26 Robert Marion CARPEDIEM RACING 1:00:49 07:28 06:39 06:43 06:45 06:39 06:45 06:38 06:37 06:34
27 Sam O'keefe RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:01:05 07:34 06:39 06:39 06:42 06:37 06:44 06:42 06:42 06:47
28 Coakley Jopling 1:01:14 07:34 06:44 06:41 06:40 06:41 06:40 06:46 06:42 06:46
29 Stephen Hartzel BREADWINNER CYCLES 1:01:14 07:18 06:45 06:46 06:44 06:45 06:43 06:41 06:47 06:46
30 Travis Wold WPI CYCLING 1:01:28 07:17 06:37 06:39 06:48 06:47 06:51 06:46 06:52 06:53
31 Trevor Raab THE 5TH FLOOR NYC 1:01:31 07:18 06:44 06:47 06:45 06:39 06:46 06:46 06:53 06:53
32 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 1:01:40 07:19 06:40 06:45 06:48 06:47 06:55 06:51 06:49 06:46
33 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 1:01:41 07:22 06:41 06:51 06:42 06:46 06:51 06:54 06:48 06:47
34 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:01:55 07:33 06:40 06:41 06:42 06:45 06:53 06:53 06:47 07:01
35 Michael Owens RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 1:02:47 07:41 06:43 06:41 06:37 06:34 06:32 06:38 07:45 07:38
36 Ben Guernsey METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 1:03:02 07:38 06:50 06:55 06:55 06:53 06:56 07:02 06:58 06:55
37 Sean Curran BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 1:03:06 07:22 06:43 06:43 06:45 06:38 06:47 06:48 08:05 07:14
38 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 1:03:10 07:43 06:56 06:55 07:02 07:02 06:56 06:51 06:52 06:52
39 Christian Sundquist TWIN SIX METAL 1:03:11 06:56 06:28 06:40 06:32 06:39 06:34 09:42 06:53 06:46
40 Peter Bradshaw MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 1:03:12 07:47 06:57 06:57 06:57 07:00 06:57 06:49 06:55 06:53
41 Scott Birdsey GS SAVILE ROAD 1:03:40 07:32 06:47 06:56 07:01 07:01 07:07 07:00 06:57 07:18
42 Christopher Golden AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 1:03:53 07:19 06:49 07:00 07:00 07:07 07:11 07:13 07:09 07:06
43 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 1:03:59 07:28 06:37 06:43 08:00 06:56 07:08 07:06 07:05 06:56
44 Nick Weigel PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 1:04:03 07:51 06:59 06:58 07:02 06:58 07:01 07:06 07:07 07:03
45 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 1:04:39 07:48 07:01 07:02 07:00 06:59 07:07 07:10 07:06 07:27
46 Jim Maddock XXX RACING-ATHLETICO 1L 07:28 06:52 06:57 07:06 11:49 07:04 07:11 07:11
47 Clyde Sebastian Logue DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM 2L 07:33 06:57 07:06 07:24 07:16 07:05 07:06
48 Jonathan Kloppenburg SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING 2L 07:52 07:05 07:04 07:24 07:03 07:11 07:25
49 Frederick Junge BASE MEDIA RACING 2L 07:43 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:10 07:15 08:21
50 Keith Garrison KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3L 07:33 07:02 07:07 07:35 07:48 07:39
51 John D'agostino CRCA/GOOD GUYS RACING P/B HIGH WATE 4L 07:46 06:54 06:57 07:01 09:34
52 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 5L 08:06 07:24 08:07 08:12
DNF Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES DNF 07:44 06:52 07:41
DNF Andy Scott RIVERSIDE RACING DNF 07:11 06:52
DNF Andrew Frank MONTANA VELO DNF 07:08 06:34 06:36 06:42
DNF Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC DNF 07:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Danielle Clark BLUE RIDGE CROSS 39:14 08:22 07:47 07:43 07:46 07:37
2 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 39:23 08:23 07:47 07:46 07:44 07:44
3 Clementine Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 39:34 08:22 07:46 07:47 07:43 07:55
4 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 40:21 08:36 07:56 07:56 07:51 08:03
5 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLES 40:43 08:22 07:47 08:04 08:11 08:19
6 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 40:57 08:47 08:01 07:59 08:06 08:05
7 Betty Hasse 1 PVD CYCLING 41:01 08:52 07:59 08:02 08:09 07:59
8 Danielle Baron SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:12 08:41 08:11 08:06 08:08 08:06
9 Joanna Millstein MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO 41:30 09:04 08:06 08:19 07:55 08:05
10 Lindsey Wolfe STEVE THE BIKE GUY 42:06 09:02 08:10 08:17 08:19 08:19
11 Laura Alagna UNION CYCLING TEAM 42:06 09:05 08:07 08:18 08:18 08:19
12 Adele Paquin NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 42:08 08:48 08:22 08:18 08:22 08:18
13 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN + AIR 42:16 09:24 08:11 08:15 08:15 08:12
14 Melissa Seib UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING 42:20 08:57 08:27 08:27 08:18 08:11
15 Emma Edwards MIT P/B THOUGHTFORMS 42:27 09:14 08:16 08:17 08:23 08:18
16 Megan Pennington STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 42:30 09:25 08:10 08:15 08:18 08:22
17 Parrish Bergquist TRUE CYCLERY 42:30 09:16 08:16 08:26 08:18 08:15
18 Brooke Spaulding No.22 Racing 42:31 09:17 08:16 08:27 08:17 08:14
19 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 42:45 09:23 08:15 08:23 08:15 08:31
20 Rose Long TO BE DETERMINES 43:11 09:28 08:31 08:26 08:27 08:18
21 Rachel Gehringer-wiar NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 43:22 09:22 08:19 08:33 08:35 08:33
22 Ashlee Weimar 43:31 09:23 08:41 08:37 08:23 08:27
23 Lucia Deng No.22 RACING 43:33 09:23 08:29 08:39 08:33 08:29
24 Valerie Tassinari PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:15 09:21 08:37 08:28 08:31 09:18
25 Ruth Spooner UVM CYCLING 44:18 09:48 08:50 08:32 08:43 08:26
26 Anne Raymond B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:22 09:39 08:39 08:41 08:46 08:37
27 Nikki Montanaro LADIES FIRST CYCLING 44:37 09:15 08:41 09:24 08:41 08:36
28 Jennifer Murphy COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 45:13 09:24 08:44 08:46 09:22 08:58
29 Allison Halsey TEAM MONSTER TRUCK 45:33 09:48 08:47 08:58 08:56 09:04
30 Lauren Leclaire LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM 48:25 10:15 09:18 09:31 09:46 09:36
31 Julianne Tauscher MAD ALCHEMY 1L 10:19 09:44 09:39 09:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 25:14 08:43 08:19 08:13
2 Mira Fowler NCC-JAM FUND 25:43 08:58 08:18 08:28
3 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 26:04 09:14 08:31 08:20
4 Laura Strassguetl TRUE CYCLERY 26:13 09:21 08:29 08:24
5 Sandra Delgrosso TRUE CYCLERY 26:33 09:03 08:44 08:46
6 Keira Jones BIG PICTURE CYCLING 26:48 09:16 08:29 09:03
7 Kristin Anderson TRUE CYCLERY 26:48 09:18 08:50 08:41
8 Sarah Weiss MIT CYCLING 26:53 09:54 08:33 08:27
9 Catherine Bearce RIVERSIDE RACING 26:55 09:25 08:51 08:40
10 Rebecca Phillippo YORKTOWN CYCLES/ FORWARD MOVEMENT P 27:31 10:09 08:45 08:38
11 Rosalea Kimball RAINBOW BICYCLE RACING 27:32 09:45 08:59 08:48
12 Elizabeth Clark COLAVITA COWBELL RACING 27:45 09:42 09:07 08:57
13 Maura Bergan COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 27:51 09:53 09:17 08:42
14 Kate Pearce MIT 27:55 09:42 09:13 09:00
15 Emma Kaplan 28:04 10:20 08:54 08:51
16 Leah Genth YALE CYCLING 28:08 10:10 09:03 08:56
17 Melissa Warwick NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 28:21 10:01 09:15 09:05
18 Karen Lynn KEEP IT TIGHT 28:26 09:46 09:12 09:29
19 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 28:31 09:51 09:03 09:37
20 Carolyn Stein MIT CYCLING 28:31 10:17 09:01 09:13
21 Kylee Hitz SVC/BIKEWORKS 29:01 10:33 09:23 09:05
22 Lily Sullivan ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 29:20 10:34 09:21 09:26
23 Isabella Crespo CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 29:30 10:23 09:26 09:41
24 Leah Maloney KRUISCX 29:31 11:02 09:21 09:08
25 Sofie Pedemonti UVM CYCLING 29:47 10:34 09:49 09:24
26 Kathy Timpane BCA/LINEN 29:48 10:36 09:50 09:22
27 Megan Bagley CRCA/KRUISCX 30:00 10:29 09:57 09:34
28 Diane Akerman CRCA/KRUISCX 30:11 10:32 10:09 09:31
29 Elizabeth Tobey CRCA/KRUISCX 30:25 11:08 09:51 09:27
30 Liesl Magnus ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY 30:29 10:37 10:09 09:43
31 Melanie Ryals 545 VELO 30:47 11:00 10:19 09:28
32 Lauren Kling B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 31:10 10:47 10:39 09:44
33 Emily Adams UVM CYCLING 31:11 11:37 10:02 09:32
34 Annie Craddock SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 31:23 11:22 10:07 09:53
35 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ BIKEWORKS 31:30 11:33 09:59 09:58
36 Madison Long UVM CYCLING 31:41 10:58 10:35 10:08
37 Sara Spencer UVM CYCLING 32:16 11:10 10:24 10:43
38 Melinda Wetzel NYCROSS 32:53 11:58 10:36 10:20
39 Lauren Lisle 33:58 12:02 11:19 10:38
40 Kim Dubord TEAM ERRACE 34:36 12:27 11:15 10:54
41 Pat Rosier BCA 35:25 13:05 11:23 10:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Teagan Geran CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 17:07 08:42 08:25
2 Chanah Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 17:38 08:39 08:59
3 Alexis Hills NHVT JR CYCLING 18:18 09:16 09:02
4 Sadie Bell PUTNEY WEST HILL 18:23 09:38 08:45
5 Sophie Parrott NCC/JAM FUND 19:02 09:48 09:14
6 Lilly Ware NH/VT JR CYCLING TEAM 20:11 10:50 09:22
7 Anna O'leary 20:17 10:54 09:24
8 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 20:21 10:37 09:45
9 Amanda Meyerle CCAP SHERPA JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM 20:45 11:16 09:29
10 Poppy Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. 22:14 11:38 10:37
11 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP TEAM HORST JUNIOR SQUAD 23:15 12:10 11:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 39:07 08:05 07:44 07:44 07:48 07:46
2 Michele Smith HUP UNITED 40:11 08:17 07:58 08:00 08:01 07:56
3 Jenny Wojewoda PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 40:17 08:17 07:59 08:00 08:01 08:01
4 Jessica Beck NCC/JAM FUND GRANT 40:31 08:04 07:51 08:00 08:16 08:20
5 Nicole Vassar BMB RACING 40:49 08:30 08:09 08:07 08:06 07:57
6 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 40:50 08:34 08:07 08:09 08:04 07:56
7 Jadine Riley 40:58 08:34 08:06 08:07 08:07 08:05
8 Nicole Cyr BIKEMAN.COM 41:18 09:04 08:05 08:05 08:11 07:53
9 Danielle Ruane SUNAPEE//BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:19 08:51 08:03 08:06 08:07 08:12
10 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:20 08:48 08:16 08:12 08:07 07:57
11 Sara Katz COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 41:21 08:54 08:01 08:09 08:09 08:09
12 Bryna Blanchard BMB RACING 41:25 08:53 08:09 08:07 08:13 08:05
13 Nathalie Poirier SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 41:33 08:36 08:17 08:10 08:21 08:10
14 Mia Eberstadt NEW ENGLAND DEVO 41:36 08:41 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:22
15 Ella Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 42:09 08:35 08:13 08:22 08:36 08:24
16 Nina Baum CANNONDALE KENDA WOMEN'S ELITE 42:18 09:00 08:12 08:27 08:16 08:23
17 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 42:20 09:03 08:27 08:20 08:15 08:15
18 Emily Molden RIVERSIDE RACING 42:23 08:57 08:40 08:15 08:18 08:14
19 Tara Seplavy FOXY MOXY RACING 42:39 08:45 08:29 08:37 08:28 08:21
20 Libby Greeley RIVERSIDE RACING 42:43 08:37 08:14 08:32 08:34 08:46
21 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 42:48 09:06 08:30 08:28 08:29 08:15
22 Melissa Paquette STK CYCLING 42:51 08:53 08:27 08:30 08:35 08:27
23 Aeryn Northway CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 43:24 09:11 08:35 08:34 08:32 08:34
24 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 44:32 09:21 08:41 08:48 08:48 08:55
25 Christine Fort PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 45:28 09:29 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:05
26 Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 46:00 09:16 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:08
27 Ellen Reichel BABYLON BIKE 37:52 09:47 09:21 09:19 09:26
28 Stacy Beneke DAHANGER - HARMONY BUILDERS 39:03 10:03 09:35 09:40 09:45
29 Carol-lynn Mills 4 KIDZ VELO/BABYLON BIKE 1L 10:19 09:29 10:11 11:34
30 Isabella Crespo CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 1L 10:23 10:20 10:33 10:32
31 Elizabeth Williams STURDY GIRL CYCLING 1L 18:42 09:13 09:07 09:03
32 Julie Lockhart NEBC PB CYCLELOFT 3L 22:58 24:32
DNF Olivia Lord COLONIAL BICYCLE CO. DNF 08:59 08:33 08:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Caroline Nolan VOLER / EASTON / HRS / ROCK LOBSTER 42:36 07:35 07:06 07:01 06:53 06:57 07:04
2 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 42:53 07:35 07:07 07:01 06:57 07:03 07:11
3 Arley Kemmerer BIKE LAW NETWORK P/B PISCITELLO LAW 43:10 07:35 07:06 07:02 06:58 07:18 07:12
4 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON/ VELOCIO/ MCGOVERN CYCLES 43:11 07:35 07:06 07:03 07:04 07:11 07:12
5 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 43:34 07:42 07:12 07:07 07:18 07:06 07:10
6 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 43:34 07:51 07:03 07:07 07:18 07:05 07:11
7 Jane Rossi JAM / NCC 43:35 07:51 07:04 07:06 07:17 07:05 07:12
8 Jennifer Malik RED KITE FUND PB BIKEFETTISH 43:46 07:46 07:09 07:08 07:16 07:08 07:20
9 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE IND - DWR - HM 44:19 07:55 07:12 07:21 07:19 07:22 07:11
10 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. 44:19 08:02 07:16 07:09 07:19 07:22 07:12
11 Anna Dorovskikh 44:20 08:10 07:08 07:09 07:19 07:22 07:12
12 Erica Zaveta THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 44:49 08:03 07:16 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:16
13 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:54 08:02 07:30 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:21
14 Leslie Lupien VELOCIO NECX 44:57 08:30 07:19 07:16 07:26 07:17 07:09
15 Beth Ann orton TEAM S&M CX 45:03 08:08 07:28 07:20 07:22 07:19 07:25
16 Kelly Catale SEVEN CYCLES 45:07 08:14 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:24 07:18
17 Meghan Owens HANDS-ON CYCLING 45:08 08:12 07:25 07:21 07:21 07:24 07:26
18 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 45:40 08:34 07:30 07:26 07:23 07:25 07:22
19 Erin Faccone VELOCIO NECX 45:46 08:37 07:29 07:22 07:28 07:27 07:25
20 Jena Greaser 45:50 08:12 07:26 07:22 07:37 07:40 07:33
21 Christin Reuter MAD ALCHEMY | ZANCONATO 46:02 08:26 07:27 07:27 07:35 07:31 07:35