Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale Park) • Oct 27 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.1
3.8
3.4
3.5
2.3
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.8
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.5
Tech
2.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Noah Shelton dfL 0:32:43 4
2 Charles Liske 0:33:41 4
3 Colin Barton FT3 Gen 2 0:34:19 4
4 Ian Schweitzer 0:34:58 4
5 Conner Ramesbottom Mikes bikes 0:35:01 4
6 Kilian Bush 0:27:15 3
7 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 0:29:57 3
8 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:31:30 3
9 Maxwell Doyle Rock 'N' Roll Lube 0:32:04 3
10 Ben Landon Mom & Dad 0:34:10 3
11 Regan Pearman 0:35:57 3
12 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 0:38:27 3
13 Quentin Thornsberry Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:33:10 2
DNF ?wylder Hollenbeak 0:11:45 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marcis Shelton dfL 0:29:22 4
2 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:29:52 4
3 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty- Auburn 0:29:54 4
4 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:31:05 4
5 William Olling sacbikefans.com 0:33:12 4
6 Charlie Longshore-neate 0:33:12 4
7 Sylus Krall 0:35:59 4
8 Bjorn Krall 0:37:17 4
9 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:38:09 4
10 John Marks Victory Velo 0:30:59 3
11 Charlie Freund 0:34:50 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Samantha White Team Bacon 0:36:14 4
2 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 0:39:09 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?nathan Barton Top Club Cyclocross Team 0:59:21 9
2 Don Myrah Ibis Buy-Cell 0:59:42 9
3 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 1:00:44 9
4 William Hawkins 1:01:06 9
5 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 1:01:45 9
6 Scott Hooper Top Club 1:02:20 9
7 Matt Moseley Huckleberry Racing 1:04:26 9
8 Darin Morgan DRS 24/7 1:04:47 9
9 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete 1:06:07 9
10 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:59:55 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Cortopassi 0:41:10 6
2 Aaron Casados Form & Data 0:41:31 6
3 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 0:41:31 6
4 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:41:38 6
5 Randy Shelton Vive La Tarte 0:42:23 6
6 Dustin Diede Eleil 0:42:43 6
7 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 0:42:55 6
8 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:42:57 6
9 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:42:57 6
10 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 0:43:12 6
11 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:43:21 6
12 Blake Heinlein Mediocre Racing 0:44:16 6
13 Gary Land Haute Route 0:44:23 6
14 E. taylor Abel 0:44:31 6
15 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:45:46 6
16 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:46:53 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gannon Myall Canyon Bicycles 0:41:56 6
2 Matt Shelton dfL 0:41:59 6
3 John Mundelius Styx and Stones 0:42:23 6
4 Brian Staby CX Nation 0:42:39 6
5 Philip Hynes THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING 0:43:02 6
6 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 0:43:17 6
7 Ilya Cantor TriForce 0:43:21 6
8 Jerry Barton FT3 0:43:28 6
9 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 0:43:31 6
10 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bikes 0:43:36 6
11 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:43:40 6
12 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:43:46 6
13 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 0:44:30 6
14 Eric Bustos Google/Nest 0:44:31 6
15 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 0:45:18 6
16 Michael Fee R4R- Make A Wish 0:45:28 6
17 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:45:41 6
18 Kyle Schild sacramento golden wheelman SGW 0:46:04 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles 0:44:23 6
2 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:44:31 6
3 Ryosei Kaneko CPC pb Tesla 0:44:38 6
4 Craig Lindberg ol'Republic/SERT 0:45:22 6
5 Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable p/b Folsom B 0:46:03 6
6 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:46:54 6
7 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 0:41:50 5
8 Robert Martinez MDWSPORTS 0:44:26 5
DNF Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:37:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sean Strachan Top Club Cyclocross 0:43:36 6
2 Ian Dapot Ornot 0:43:41 6
3 Shawn Remy mdw sports 0:43:45 6
4 Cj Mooneyham Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:43:46 6
5 Jason Liske 0:44:07 6
6 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 0:44:36 6
7 Brian Ray TEAM CRYNOW 0:44:43 6
8 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:44:43 6
9 Matthew Elder Kinetic 0:44:56 6
10 Jim Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 0:45:06 6
11 Tommaso Gomez Fat Cake Club 0:45:10 6
12 Ryan Terry Kinetic Cycles 0:45:16 6
13 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW RED CX 0:45:21 6
14 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 0:45:34 6
15 Matt Parker 0:45:37 6
16 Brandon Hayden 0:45:38 6
17 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:45:48 6
18 Colin Brown Team City Sacramento 0:47:06 6
19 Ethan Jacobsma 0:48:10 6
20 ?patrick Monroe NONE 0:40:00 5
21 Corey Doman Team Mike's Bikes 0:41:09 5
22 Forest Macomber 0:41:18 5
23 Aaron Rezentes Kinetic 0:41:27 5
24 Daniel Wallmark FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:41:28 5
25 Joshua Boyden Leadout 0:42:22 5
26 Art Mendez FREAKSHOW 0:44:32 5
27 Will Beirne River City Velo 0:44:06 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 0:43:29 6
2 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:44:05 6
3 Jake Hensley Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 0:44:13 6
4 Paul Berger form+data coaching 0:44:15 6
5 Tim Johnson 0:44:38 6
6 Matt Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:56 6
7 Robbie Robertson Kovarus / Audi 0:45:10 6
8 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:45:18 6
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:45:36 6
10 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:45:47 6
11 Mike Voss 0:45:54 6
12 ?steve Sinor Victory Velo Racing 0:45:57 6
13 Eric Houston FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:46:08 6
14 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 0:46:28 6
15 Raymond Kress ol'Republic/SERT 0:47:41 6
16 Kimio Bazett 0:47:58 6
17 Devin Martin Team Fenyman 0:48:53 6
18 Bryan Gast 0:49:43 6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 0:44:29 6
2 Ken Cashion CVC-DFL 0:44:54 6
3 Ian Moore 0:45:01 6
4 Thomas Farley Team Roaring Mouse 0:45:32 6
5 Joshua Sacha US Military Endurance Sports 0:45:35 6
6 Chris Udarbe Folsom Bike 0:45:37 6
7 Ernie Sayo iii 0:46:32 6
8 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 0:47:01 6
9 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 0:47:02 6
10 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 0:47:36 6
11 Jack Cauthen Velofix 0:48:28 6
12 Mark Myhr Kinetic cycles 0:48:28 6
13 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:49:08 6
14 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 0:50:03 6
15 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:50:12 6
16 ?ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 0:43:16 5
17 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:44:55 5
DNF Anthony Brantley Victory Velo 0:14:47 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?michael Harrison Unattached 0:44:09 6
2 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 0:44:42 6
3 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 0:44:59 6
4 Ian Milne Victory Velo 0:45:00 6
5 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:45:26 6
6 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:45:28 6
7 Shawn Daly ThirstBear Cycling 0:45:58 6
8 Erik Anderson Victory Velo Racing 0:46:16 6
9 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo 0:47:18 6
10 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 0:47:59 6
11 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 0:48:31 6
12 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:48:51 6
13 Steve Griffiths 0:49:32 6
14 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 0:50:01 6
15 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 0:42:43 5
16 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic Cycles 0:44:52 5
17 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:45:41 5
18 Ed Ruble 0:47:43 5
DNF Grady Mcleod 0:07:58 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:41 6
2 Dan Parkinson 0:45:45 6
3 Ben Milikien Paco's 0:45:51 6
4 Kurt Martin Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:30 6
5 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo Racing 0:46:59 6
6 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 0:47:25 6
7 Bruce Parr 0:47:42 6
8 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 0:47:48 6
9 Gary Biehl 0:48:14 6
10 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 0:49:01 6
11 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:49:54 6
12 Clay Johnson 0:50:11 6
13 Leonard Willingham Mike the Poolman 0:50:27 6
14 Tim Brown 0:50:46 6
15 Willy Dommen zeitgeist racing 0:52:53 6
16 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 0:42:55 5
17 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:45:42 5
18 Joseph Vicencio the Hub- Napa 0:48:46 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Overby 0:29:37 4
2 ?anthony Bagnani 0:29:38 4
3 Matt Parker 0:29:53 4
4 Nolan Wong Trafiq vs Traffic 0:29:56 4
5 Joshua Mott Folsom Bike Mandem 0:30:29 4
6 Brian Wagner 0:30:30 4
7 Sam Winslow Folsom Bike Mandem 0:30:30 4
8 Mark Barnum 0:31:40 4
9 Bradley Dyer 0:32:11 4
10 Forest Macomber 0:32:22 4
11 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 0:33:02 4
12 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 0:33:20 4
13 ?drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:33:21 4
14 Chris White Kinetic Cycles 0:33:32 4
15 Dane Schweitzer 0:33:56 4
16 ?aaron Stanford 0:34:14 4
17 Oliver Isidro 0:35:16 4
18 Rich Marotti 0:35:51 4
19 Mike Lyster Sams Town Cyclery 0:36:40 4
20 Garrett Coyne 0:37:01 4
21 ?will Kunz 0:37:31 4
22 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling 0:38:43 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jonathan Cerrona 0:30:38 4
2 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:31:34 4
3 Leif Mortenson 0:32:05 4
4 Kevin Smithson Norcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pac 0:32:33 4
5 Trey Perkins 0:32:35 4
6 Bob Ryan 0:32:57 4
7 Travis Goodrich Victory Velo Racing 0:33:04 4
8 Kirk Evans 0:33:32 4
9 Stephen Coddington Hercules Cycling Club 0:34:00 4
10 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 0:34:01 4
11 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 0:34:45 4
12 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 0:35:12 4
13 Russell Shaw 0:36:15 4
14 Seth Nagao 0:32:13 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:32:05 4
2 Colby Stott Sierra Endurance Sports 0:32:41 4
3 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:32:53 4
4 ?jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing 0:33:02 4
5 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 0:33:09 4
6 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:33:52 4
7 Brian Yates Victory Velo 0:33:57 4
8 Rick Silva 0:34:32 4
9 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 0:34:35 4
10 Raymond De la rosa 0:35:26 4
11 Doug Vincent 0:35:30 4
12 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno 0:35:34 4
13 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 0:36:01 4
14 Gary Neate REOBCG 0:36:48 4
15 James Evans 0:27:46 3
16 Ray Peart 0:28:46 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steve Elliott 0:32:36 4
2 Glen Guymon Body Concepts 0:33:02 4
3 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 0:33:11 4
4 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:33:27 4
5 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetics 0:33:42 4
6 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:33:46 4
7 Roger Mackensen 0:33:56 4
8 Steve Hollenbeak 0:34:02 4
9 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing Team 0:34:23 4
10 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 0:35:10 4
11 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:35:17 4
12 Paul Keefer 0:36:10 4
13 Gerard Mockler 0:36:36 4
14 Felix Riesenberg Dolore Grotta 0:37:10 4
15 Robin Rolles Mediocre/Bike dog 0:28:34 3
16 ?geno Gruber Team GENO 0:28:56 3
17 Rob Hermansky 0:31:06 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:33:21 4
2 Johnny Chiarello 0:33:23 4
3 Matthew Korn Edwin Sims DDS 0:33:34 4
4 Stephen Sprinkel 0:33:41 4
5 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 0:33:47 4
6 David Vincent Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:33:49 4
7 Lee Mosbrucker Rio Strada 0:34:08 4
8 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:34:21 4
9 Jim Smitherman giant reno sparks 0:34:31 4
10 Todd Isaman Golden chain cyclists 0:34:58 4
11 John Brink Kinetic 0:35:03 4
12 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 0:35:26 4
13 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 0:35:37 4
14 Cal Walstad 0:27:35 3
15 Tim Patton Team EPiC Cycling 0:27:36 3
16 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 0:28:37 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cass Laizure VSRT 0:43:53 6
2 Bill Harkola Pen Velo/ Summit Bicycles 0:43:59 6
3 ?matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/52x11 0:44:39 6
4 Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:45:07 6
5 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:37 6
6 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:47:19 6
7 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 0:48:34 6
8 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:42:51 5
9 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:51:25 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Terra Squid 1:02:27 9
2 Nicholas Terzakis DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 1:02:50 9
3 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 1:03:27 9
4 Peter Knudsen SQUID 1:04:27 9
5 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 1:04:42 9
6 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 1:04:47 9
7 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 1:05:31 9
8 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 0:58:52 8
9 Steven Chavez Trunetics 0:59:11 8
10 Andrew Moore sutterville bicycle co 0:59:19 8
11 Justin Pitts 0:59:20 8
12 Jason Snovel HiFi CX 1:00:38 8
13 Jonathan Clay 1:04:55 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lee Murai 0:45:29 6
2 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 0:45:57 6
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:59 6
4 Will Waggoner River City Velo 0:46:48 6
5 Frank Shoemaker LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 0:39:27 5
6 Sam Winslow Folsom Bike Mandem 0:39:38 5
7 Erik Dubey Folsom Bike Mandem 0:42:43 5
8 Kirk Evans 0:46:28 5
9 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 0:40:06 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:31:51 4
2 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:32:16 4
3 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 0:33:11 4
4 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:34:37 4
5 Libby Conlin kinetics 0:38:23 4
6 Susan Butterworth 0:39:51 4
7 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 0:40:07 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Julie Young dai endurance 0:44:24 6
2 Sarah Maile 0:45:50 6
3 Lindsey Cunningham 0:46:31 6
4 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 0:49:43 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Erdosh 0:46:07 6
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 0:46:58 6
3 Aubree Watkins 0:47:26 6
4 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 0:52:23 6
5 Jennifer Teerlink Dirt Birds 0:53:00 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jennie Hawkins 0:48:27 6
2 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 0:50:06 6
3 Callie Gordon 0:50:17 6
4 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 0:51:04 6
5 Jamie Jorski Huckleberry Bicycles 0:51:11 6
6 Megan Anderson 0:43:19 5
7 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:43:22 5
8 Hope Crockell 0:45:08 5
9 Angie Blaikie Dirt Birds 0:45:24 5
10 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:45:44 5
11 Molly Hallweaver 0:47:52 5
12 Paulette Trinh VKCX 0:52:31 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt Birds 0:48:34 6
2 Alicen Kershaw Team roaring mouse 0:49:55 6
3 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 0:50:34 6
4 Tawni Parr 0:51:25 6
5 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing 0:45:35 5
6 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 0:47:22 5
7 Angie Platis Breakaway Women’s Racing 0:50:54 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:33:17 4
2 Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 0:33:24 4
3 ?makayla Lara 0:34:19 4
4 Nicole Regalia Mediocre War Pigs 0:35:00 4
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:35:11 4
6 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like A Girl 0:35:13 4
7 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:35:23 4
8 Lauren Mckay Dirt birds 0:37:06 4
9 ?kristen Scharler 0:37:23 4
10 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 0:37:46 4
11 Rachel Warren Dirt Birds 0:38:20 4
12 Amber Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:40:00 4
13 Justine Herrig Donuts and Pina Coladas 0:40:15 4
14 Nik Pineda 0:32:32 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chelsea Keen 0:34:57 4
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 0:35:43 4
3 ?karin Huetter NONE 0:35:56 4
4 Tracy Pengilly FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:36:13 4
5 Michelle Rezentes 0:40:09 4
6 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:40:21 4
7 Catherine Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:40:43 4
8 Marci Wood 0:41:17 4
9 Kristie Hamilton Dirt Birds 0:32:06 3
10 Tricia Dejersey freedom riders 0:34:34 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:50:24 6
2 Renee Shelton 0:50:58 6
3 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:52:01 6
4 Teri Reilly 0:44:09 5
5 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:45:03 5
6 Tracy Pengilly FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:45:48 5
7 Barb Toribio Breakaway Women's Racing 0:47:02 5
8 Brenda Hawkins Kinetic Cycle 0:48:16 5
9 ?kari Sumner COLT Racing 0:45:53 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3