Log In
Granogue Cross • Sep 2 2018
Series: MAC 2018
5.3
4.5
3.9
4.6
5.3
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4.6
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Klosinski 22:48
2 William Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv -1 lap
3 Isaiah Pinto -1 lap
4 Landon Hermann Jamsquad Jr -1 lap
5 Milan Stocker -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 19:22
2 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 36
3 Kai Johnson 57
4 Joseph Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 1:21
5 Skylar Grey Century Road Club Of America 2:23
6 Hunter Thompson 2:36
7 Cameron Roberts -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 43:57:00
2 Noah Cimini Henry's Bike Shop 3:13
3 Jack Dempsey Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 3:41
4 Evan Kraft Karma Racing Team 4:16
5 Steven Szabo Remedy Simulation Group -1 lap
6 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists -1 lap
DNF Tyler Mcclure Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary T-town Elite 45:24:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 42:44:00
2 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 55
3 Nick Morell Lamprey Systems 1:04
4 Dan Miller Charm City Cross 1:44
5 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew 1:52
6 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 2:03
7 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 2:44
8 Raul Rojas Dcmtb 2:50
9 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 2:57
10 Rob Collins Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road Fact 3:05
11 Jay Lazar C3-twenty20 Cycling 3:12
12 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./tow 3:23
13 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 3:48
14 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 4:32
15 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 4:37
16 James Martin Astriu/giant Bicycles 4:49
17 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team 4:59
18 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 5:08
19 Mark Kitz Jamsquad Cycling 5:25
20 Kevin Horan Finkraft 5:34
21 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 5:53
22 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 6:03
23 Geoff Smith Trestle Bridge Racing 6:04
24 Sean Mealey 717 Cycling 6:08
25 Damon Daywalt 6:32
26 Jamie Hibell Eliel Factory Team 6:48
27 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew 7:02
28 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 7:17
29 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 7:19
30 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 7:33
31 Jason Reckner Trestle Bridge Racing 7:51
32 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -1 lap
33 Matthew Albanese Team Bike Doctor -1 lap
34 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club -1 lap
35 Michael Hoffman C3-twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
36 N. Johan Anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 lap
37 Matthew Buckleman Jamsquad Cycling -1 lap
38 Brian Rist Team Bike Doctor -1 lap
39 Jason Dempsey Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
40 Evans Rohrbaugh The Bike Shak -1 lap
41 Daniel Sluzas Specialized -1 lap
42 Che Hale -1 lap
43 John Hostetter iii C3-twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
44 John Guentner -1 lap
45 Jeffrey Mccary -1 lap
46 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
DNF Ethan Frost Fsvs / Henry's Bikes
DNF William Shelton Evolution Pro Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Grafe Active Yards - Chester County V 41:59:00
2 Mike Christopher 28
3 Sam Green Henry's Bicycle Shop 36
4 Rob Allen 717 Cycling 48
5 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 54
6 Robert Chase Contender Bicycles 1:13
7 John Squeri 1:28
8 John Bobb Gettysburg Cycling & Fitness/ K 2:38
9 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 2:57
10 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 3:01
11 Stefan Vapaa s.t.
12 Andrew Mcdowell Ibcc Racing 3:32
13 Jason Beckley 3:42
14 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing 3:47
15 Christopher Mowry Jalapeno Cycling 3:49
16 Mark Gerstenschlager Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 4:01
17 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo s.t.
18 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/patapsco 4:06
19 Ron Hermann Jamsquad 4:16
20 Craig Miser Independent Brewing/civic Cycle 4:27
21 Joseph Jackson Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
22 Brian Weaver Torcup / Weyerbacher 4:30
23 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes 4:38
24 John paul Travis Wooden Wheels Racing 4:45
25 David Ham Garrison's Cyclery/isaacs Garag 4:50
26 Jason Glitz C3-twenty20 Cycling 5:06
27 Andy Lynch Isaacs Garage / Garrison's Cycl -1 lap
28 Michael D'angelo Team Rwb -1 lap
29 Ned Bement Activeyards / Chester County Ve -1 lap
30 Matt Nahoum Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
31 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels -1 lap
32 Michael Grey Century Road Club Of America -1 lap
33 Michael Radosky Scooter's Bike Shop -1 lap
34 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy -1 lap
35 David Szabo Remedy Simulation Group -1 lap
36 Scott Boyce -1 lap
37 Uriel Bohorquez -1 lap
38 Dean Radosky Scooters Bike Shop -1 lap
39 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
40 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
41 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
42 Kevin Kall Firehouse Cycle -1 lap
43 Garen Meguerian Phoenix Cycles -1 lap
44 Kevin Dillard -1 lap
45 Leo Handerhan Harford Velo -1 lap
46 Jim Martin Team Lifecycle -1 lap
47 Brian Biggs Skirtpilots -1 lap
48 Andy Copleman -1 lap
49 Rob Raichle Subaru/liberty Cycles-asheville -1 lap
50 David Meyers Active Yards - Chester County V -1 lap
51 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
52 Brad Hawkins Garrisons Cyclery/isaacs Garage -1 lap
53 Joe Deangelis Action Wheels -1 lap
54 Jet Deleste Henry's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
55 Henry Tremper -1 lap
56 Kevin Boyle Stoudts Brewing Co/ Jb's Bike S -2 laps
57 Eric Bartlett -2 laps
DNF Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
DNF Sean Sanders
DNF Raymond Brettle Guys Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reuther Bike Line 44:34:00
2 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 21
3 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 30
4 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:09
5 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 1:13
6 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 1:39
7 Curtis Southern Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 1:44
8 Thayer Seese 1:51
9 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 2:29
10 David Schindler Trek Mid Atlantic Off Road 2:36
11 Paul Livelli Artemis Racing 2:46
12 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:48
13 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 2:50
14 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 3:22
15 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 3:28
16 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 4:14
17 Mike Stevens Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 4:23
18 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes 4:29
19 Neal Sapp Amg Driving Academy 4:31
20 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 5:00
21 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 5:44
22 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 6:04
23 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 6:26
24 Jim Feehan Kissena 6:31
25 Scott Gamble Trek - Active Yards 6:37
26 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 7:09
27 Kirk Reisinger Twisted Cog Racing P/b Stable 1 7:12
28 Tom Rampulla Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law s.t.
29 Richard Leibfried Pa Masters Pb Piscitello Law 7:23
30 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 7:34
31 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 7:39
32 Knight Elsberry Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
33 Mark Kavanagh Wwvc Racing -1 lap
34 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset -1 lap
35 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred -1 lap
36 Dennis Derosa -1 lap
37 Rick Perner JalapeƱo Cycling -1 lap
38 Ed Figaniak -1 lap
39 Jim Wiley Bikesport/sly Fox -1 lap
40 Hector Hernandez Team Fec P/b Cycle Sport -1 lap
41 Robert Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv -1 lap
42 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V -1 lap
43 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
44 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
45 William Patterson Chester County Velo -2 laps
DNF Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike
DNF David Incognito
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline 49:55:00
2 Tom Burrows Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road -1 lap
3 Ernie Martin Aistriu/giant -1 lap
4 Steven Heger Sportif Coaching Group -1 lap
5 Mark Solberg Jamsquad Cycling -1 lap
6 Dennis Smith Bike Line -1 lap
7 Bruce Oliver Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
8 Paul Kornet Trek-bike Line -1 lap
9 Richard Bauch Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac -1 lap
10 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team -2 laps
11 Tom Simpson Summit Cycling Club/ Dq Racing -2 laps
12 Joe Hoffman -2 laps
13 Gerardo Brinkman -2 laps
14 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/patapsco -2 laps
15 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/patapsco -2 laps
16 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing Llc -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Weiner Guy's Racing Club 51:09:00
2 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Carney Bike Rack Racing 43:17:00
2 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 23
3 Andrew Bobb Giant Co-factory Off-road Racin 24
4 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air 58
5 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 1:09
6 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1:19
7 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing P/b Bireme Capital 2:39
8 Charles Florek Trestle Bridge Racing 2:59
9 Nicholas Moreno Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 3:04
10 Clint Dager 3:22
11 Stuart Hannon Ride Brooklyn 3:33
12 Eric Evans Ibcc Racing 4:46
13 Michael Montgomery Divine Swine Cycling s.t.
14 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 5:14
15 Peter Olmsted Divine Swine Cycling 5:23
16 David Mclean 6:02
17 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 7:06
18 Ben Millstein King Kog / Sun And Air -1 lap
19 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing -1 lap
20 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr Finkraft Cycling Team 39:16:00
2 Ryan Larson Vr2209 28
3 Mark Smolko Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 1:13
4 Jason Starke Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:37
5 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn 1:59
6 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn s.t.
7 Nathan Stover Cs Velo 2:08
8 Phil Sturgeon Kruiscx 2:36
9 Andre Burton Hive Racing 2:50
10 Ethan Bull Rutgers University 3:16
11 Andrew Idell 3:18
12 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
13 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop s.t.
14 Michael Welch Wooden Wheels Racing 3:28
15 Henri Simon Jamsquad Cycling 3:34
16 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 3:59
17 Dan Lichtenberger Team Fec P/b Cycle Sport 4:08
18 Gregory Farmer 717 Cycling 4:16
19 Jeffrey Slade 5:13
20 Sonny Lutz 5:18
21 Brian Curlee Jamsquad Cycling 5:19
22 James Pinto Sly Fox-bikesport 5:28
23 Zachary Rachell Trophy Bikes Phl 5:31
24 David John 5:40
25 Zachary Brennan Hive Racing 5:59
26 James Copes Bicycle Revolutions 6:01
27 Chris Klinefelter Team Bbc 6:19
28 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:31
29 Ben Stockman Us Coast Guard 6:43
30 Scott Feather Team Vortex 6:53
31 Sean Hourihan 7:00
32 Jim Wilkie s.t.
33 Alexander Monteverde 7:07
34 William Weisser 7:18
35 Fred Proctor Jam Squad Cycling 7:30
36 Alex Musumeri 8:07
37 James Miller 8:19
38 Jo Evers 8:24
39 Matthew Wellner Sportif Coaching Group/patapsco 8:48
40 John Reid 8:58
41 Daniel Mcgill 9:30
42 Ian Anderson Foreign Auto Services Cycling s.t.
43 Scot Roppelt Ibcc Bel Air Racing -1 lap
44 Josh Greenfeld Baltimore Bike Club -1 lap
45 Steven Wittig Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage -1 lap
46 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University -1 lap
47 Brent Phillips Felching Lotus Racing -1 lap
48 Joseph Guerra -1 lap
49 Daniel Mcginnis -1 lap
50 Jay Baron Wooden Wheels -1 lap
51 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 lap
52 Sean Nolan -1 lap
53 Matthew Juro Rutgers University -1 lap
54 Dan Damico Wooden Wheels -1 lap
55 Tom Rapkae -1 lap
56 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists -1 lap
57 Ray Louder Team Aistriu -1 lap
58 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jb's Bike -2 laps
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air
DNF Ian Cronin Aistriu
DNF Dan Doggett Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle
DNF Ron Dietrich Twisted Cog/stable 12
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:00:56
2 Andrew Wulfkuhle 14
3 David Gunnerson Ascent Concept Team 1:46
4 Daniel Chabanov Richard Sachs - Herman Miller - 2:08
5 Craig Lebair Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:47
6 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 3:20
7 Jesse Stauffer Berks Cycling Collective 3:29
8 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel/velo Amis 3:43
9 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:45
10 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems s.t.
11 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:39
12 Colin Eustis Sons United Racing Team 6:15
13 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling 6:58
14 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective -1 lap
15 Greg Maccarty -1 lap
16 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga Cx -1 lap
17 Jason Warner World Cup Ski And Cycle -1 lap
18 Elias Guerra Us Military Endurance Sports -1 lap
19 Erik Mitchell Therunup.com -2 laps
20 Stewart Gross Trek Mid Atlantic -3 laps
DNF Christopher Consorto
DNF Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road 41:43:00
2 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew 1:11
3 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:23
4 Lance Dionne CS Velo 3:56
5 Tyler Knapp 4:12
6 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air 7:19
7 Benjamin Anemone 8:33
8 Paul Incognito Philadelphia Ciclismo -1 lap
9 Chris Raia -1 lap
10 Jay Mccormick Team Rwb -1 lap
11 Stephanie Halamek -2 laps
12 Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop -2 laps
DQ Brent Phillips Felching Lotus Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beatrix Carter Rock Creek Velo 14:01
2 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv 3:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 20:38
2 Mira Stocker -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolee Johnson 15:07
2 Rachel Thorn 4:34
3 Zoey Wiese 6:22
4 Daisy Pinto 11:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew 43:41:00
2 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 2:55
3 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marybeth Cochran Jamsquad 43:16:00
2 Jennifer Kraut Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 47
3 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 4:05
4 Lisa Vible Dccod 5:05
5 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 8:34
6 Anne Rock -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 39:43:00
2 Maria Dziembowska 1:48
3 Carryn Purdon 3:02
4 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 4:45
5 Nancy Heller Team Skyline 8:24
6 Raelene Menses 8:53
7 Amy Fowler -1 lap
8 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
9 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Deng No.22 Racing 43:52:00
2 Rosalind Patterson Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 1:04
3 Gina Grinstead Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 1:47
4 Holly Neckermann No. 22 Racing 2:26
5 Lauren Chesnutt No.22 Racing 4:20
6 Kelly Lynam Jamsquad Cycling 4:59
7 Laura Norris Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 5:57
8 Sophia Lee Laser Cats Feline All Stars 6:46
9 Bethany Newton Race Cf 8:03
10 Brooke Henderson Artemis -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Deleo Cs Velo 38:35:00
2 Melissa Teeple 9
3 Colette Sexton Century Road Club Of America 1:03
4 Stephanie Halamek 2:26
5 Clem Nixon King Kog/ Sun And Air 2:44
6 Jessie Parker Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 4:00
7 Sara Rudolph Ride Brooklyn 5:09
8 Emily Dodson Women Bike Phl 6:34
9 Olivia Fay South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 7:35
10 Brooke Martin 7:40
11 Ceena Ford Team Velodash 7:51
12 Kathryn Hurchla 8:49
13 Bella Cusumano Cadence Racing PHL 10:03
14 Mackenzie Marcinko 10:15
15 Kate Sparacio 10:38
16 Anna Beavis Team Bbc -1 lap
17 Rena Frascella -1 lap
DNF Melissa Kellstrom
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 53:36:00
2 Stacey Barbossa Colavita-whole Foods Market 36
3 Shaina Kravitz Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery 1:34
4 Katrina Dowidchuk Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 2:36
5 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 4:34
6 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 4:59
7 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats 5:32
8 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -1 lap
9 Katina Walker Speed Science Coaching -1 lap
10 Cati Scheifele Trek Mid-atlantic Off Road -1 lap
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle -1 lap
12 Briana Heintzelman Bikesport / Slyfox -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1