Log In
CX Nation Cup • Nov 26 2017
Race uploaded by Brian Staby
Download
6
6.5
2.5
5.4
4.3
Light Rain, 60 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
6.5
Moisture
2.5
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Meg Skidmore Razzle Dazzle Racing 38:07.7 4 10:31.4 08:46.2 09:16.3 09:33.8
2 Maria Vicencio ANTHM Collective PDX 30:07.6 3 11:07.6 09:15.5 09:44.5
3 Pilar Rand 33:18.8 3 11:21.7 11:21.7 10:35.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross 03:51.3 9 06:47.5 06:41.3 06:56.8 06:58.5 06:52.5 07:18.0
2 Ryan Grenier 04:43.9 9 07:03.7 06:51.0 06:53.8 07:01.8 07:21.0 07:23.2
3 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 05:00.6 9 07:07.0 07:11.3 07:15.5 07:07.5 07:09.5 07:08.8
4 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club 05:41.8 9 07:11.4 07:04.3 07:06.0 07:09.7 07:10.0 07:15.8
5 Brock Dickie 06:15.3 9 07:23.0 07:07.3 07:04.5 07:02.5 07:11.0 07:16.8
6 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte cx - Huckleberry Bicy 06:40.0 9 07:14.5 07:20.3 07:24.3 07:24.3 07:24.3 07:24.3
7 John Funke Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 06:53.8 9 07:13.6 07:08.3 07:15.0 07:15.0 07:15.0 07:15.0
8 Matt Shelton dfL 07:53.6 9 07:32.9 07:25.9 07:15.7 07:31.3 07:22.5 07:29.0
9 Don Myrah 08:01.2 9 08:22.0 07:16.2 07:16.2 07:11.4 07:20.5 07:26.4
10 Bruce Syvertsen 08:06.3 9 07:36.0 07:19.0 07:13.3 08:29.0 07:07.3 07:39.5
11 Todd Heifer 08:20.6 9 07:49.5 07:24.3 07:20.0 07:21.5 07:25.5 07:44.3
12 Joshua Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 08:26.1 9 07:37.2 07:08.3 07:01.3 07:02.5 07:24.0 07:51.5
13 Kazzle Spencer 08:36.6 9 07:29.7 07:07.8 07:18.3 07:27.0 07:44.3 07:37.8
14 Chas Christensen 08:45.6 9 07:24.2 07:14.3 07:11.3 07:14.8 07:29.5 07:45.3
15 Cole Weber Strava 08:51.8 9 07:44.2 07:33.3 07:40.5 07:01.0 07:30.0 07:31.3
16 Nate Thalhamer Top Club Cyclocross 09:10.8 9 07:20.9 07:14.7 07:14.7 07:29.5 07:42.6 07:42.6
17 David Mai ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 09:15.0 9 07:27.0 07:33.0 07:24.3 07:31.3 07:32.8 08:08.3
18 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 09:21.6 9 07:59.0 07:41.3 07:55.4 07:13.1 07:35.3 07:28.3
19 Justin Bucktrout 09:53.1 9 08:02.7 07:23.8 07:14.0 07:29.0 07:36.3 07:50.3
20 Lucas Strain 09:53.3 9 07:32.2 07:00.3 07:14.8 07:17.5 07:43.8 08:10.5
21 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 09:53.3 9 07:14.7 06:57.5 07:06.3 07:24.8 07:51.3 08:02.0
22 Anthony Coando 10:36.4 9 07:57.2 07:25.8 07:19.3 07:26.5 07:30.8 07:56.3
23 Eric Nelson 11:18.3 9 08:12.2 07:39.5 07:36.7 07:36.0 07:53.5 07:57.0
24 John Mundelins 11:47.6 9 08:27.2 07:38.0 07:47.0 07:48.5 07:57.0 07:57.3
25 Uri Friedman 17:20.9 9 08:32.5 08:19.5 08:15.0 08:14.3 08:37.0 08:42.3
26 Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 19:25.6 9 08:42.2 08:05.0 08:26.3 08:30.6 08:36.9 09:01.8
27 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 04:45.8 8 08:12.9 07:41.8 07:42.5 07:54.0 08:00.8 08:10.5
28 Graham Lierley king kog 05:13.6 8 08:11.7 07:59.5 08:02.2 08:11.8 08:04.5 08:04.5
29 Geoff Wilcox 05:16.8 8 08:26.5 07:53.0 07:54.2 08:05.1 08:05.3 08:25.0
30 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 05:33.8 8 08:03.2 08:07.8 07:48.8 07:59.5 08:01.0 08:47.0
31 Doug Streblow 05:36.6 8 08:46.7 07:54.5 07:54.5 07:54.5 07:57.3 08:30.5
32 Evan Adams 05:43.6 8 08:36.2 07:46.0 07:46.6 08:00.8 08:12.1 08:12.1
33 Nicholas Terzakis 05:56.1 8 08:46.2 07:47.8 07:53.8 08:03.5 08:18.3 08:17.0
34 Dylan Buffington Mash SF 05:56.8 8 07:20.7 07:29.0 07:34.8 07:47.5 09:20.3 08:44.0
35 Dave Carr 06:23.8 8 08:54.0 08:03.5 08:12.8 08:14.3 08:09.3 08:23.0
36 Sam Schneider 07:17.3 8 08:36.5 08:08.2 08:02.9 08:22.1 08:22.1 08:28.9
37 Eric Takayama 07:27.1 8 07:41.2 07:50.3 08:08.8 09:06.0 09:45.5 08:12.2
38 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 07:28.4 8 08:35.7 08:05.8 08:28.3 08:17.3 08:16.0 08:17.5
39 Curtis Inglis retrotec/Inglis 07:30.1 8 08:26.7 07:49.0 07:37.8 08:27.5 08:12.3 09:44.5
40 Patrick Ruggles Sports Basement 07:44.6 8 08:41.2 07:47.3 07:54.0 07:55.3 08:03.8 08:23.5
41 Carl Hekkert Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 08:25.8 8 08:30.7 08:01.3 08:06.0 08:16.5 08:41.8 08:47.3
42 Robert Kramer 08:30.4 8 08:51.2 07:58.5 08:06.0 08:23.0 08:43.3 08:54.3
43 Daryl Rogers 09:36.7 8 08:42.4 08:02.3 08:24.8 08:27.5 08:37.5 08:48.0
44 Philip Sims 11:14.3 8 08:50.5 09:04.8 08:31.0 08:37.5 08:54.5 08:48.5
45 Matt Mcnamara 11:28.1 8 08:29.7 07:52.3 07:59.0 08:01.7 08:10.0 09:31.3
46 Kell Mckenzie 11:55.1 8 07:27.2 07:05.6 07:08.0 07:10.0 07:13.8 07:28.0
47 Matt Rolandson 12:40.1 8 08:55.7 08:37.8 08:44.3 08:43.0 08:58.5 09:09.8
48 Frank Kalcic Voler/Clif/HRS / Rock Lobster 13:01.1 8 08:42.6 08:26.1 08:36.3 08:49.1 09:19.7 09:21.3
49 Patrick Dow 57:41.8 7 08:45.7 08:04.3 07:54.5 07:58.5 08:11.3 08:21.5
50 Gregory Spanier City Cycle Racing 04:02.1 7 08:52.7 07:58.5 08:03.8 08:24.0 08:22.3 08:56.8
51 Daniel Mcnally 05:05.1 7 07:57.4 12:33.3 08:51.5 08:36.5 09:13.8 08:52.3
52 Matthew Triska 05:17.8 7 09:09.2 08:38.8 08:38.5 09:27.6 10:01.8 09:33.3
53 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 09:43.1 7 09:20.5 09:29.8 09:45.8 09:47.5 10:07.3 10:21.5
54 Jeremy Leeda 52:03.3 6 08:42.8 08:09.4 08:27.5 08:57.8 08:38.0 09:07.8
55 David Gill Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 52:52.1 6 08:39.7 08:05.2 08:22.8 08:20.3 09:42.0 09:42.0
56 Benjamin Dodge 40:16.9 5 08:09.7 07:41.8 07:47.3 08:19.1 08:19.1
57 Kobi Gyetvan CX Nation 07:15.0 1 07:15.0
DNF Savanna Tracy 19:25.3 2 09:55.8 09:29.5
DNF Sage Aldebaran Cx Nation 21:35.0 3 07:28.5 06:59.6 07:06.9
DNF Gannon Myall 40:15.6 2 09:15.8 30:59.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 50:03.9 6 08:46.8 08:09.0 08:06.0 08:14.3 08:28.5 08:19.3
2 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 52:05.4 6 08:45.3 08:19.5 08:29.5 08:58.8 08:50.0 08:42.3
3 Madeleine Myall 52:41.9 6 09:00.8 08:31.8 09:05.5 08:50.5 08:41.5 08:31.8
4 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 53:05.7 6 09:01.6 08:46.8 08:44.0 08:54.0 08:48.8 08:50.5
5 Erin Stone vive la tarte cx 56:39.2 6 09:10.6 09:07.5 09:34.8 09:32.0 09:26.0 09:48.3
6 Arielle Little SunPower Racing 57:27.7 6 09:35.8 09:27.8 09:40.8 09:24.8 09:27.8 09:50.8
7 Alicen Kershaw 59:12.9 6 10:04.8 09:30.0 09:54.5 09:53.5 10:03.3 09:46.8
8 Paulette Trinh 59:53.9 6 10:08.8 09:53.8 09:53.5 09:58.5 09:53.3 10:06.0
9 Zoe Wu 51:08.4 5 10:58.8 09:45.3 10:02.3 10:00.3 10:21.8
10 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 52:00.2 5 10:48.8 09:44.8 10:11.5 10:08.8 11:06.3
11 Adoria Eliah 52:47.2 5 10:50.3 10:12.5 10:27.8 10:51.3 10:25.3
12 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 53:01.4 5 10:59.3 10:29.5 10:44.5 10:40.8 10:07.3
13 Ariel Raymon 53:07.4 5 10:29.8 10:17.0 10:22.8 10:38.0 11:19.8
14 Kelli Badillo 58:19.4 5 11:02.8 11:14.8 12:04.3 12:03.3 11:54.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Joshua Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 43:12.8 6 07:11.5 07:01.3 07:10.3 07:13.0 07:15.0 07:21.8
2 Jason Price Elevation Bike Co. 44:23.8 6 07:27.0 07:10.3 07:16.5 07:25.3 07:34.0 07:30.8
3 Ilya Cantor 44:35.3 6 07:30.1 07:03.5 07:20.5 07:25.2 07:46.1 07:30.0
4 Jordy Malmberg Top Club 45:20.8 6 07:34.3 07:16.5 07:26.5 07:34.5 07:43.3 07:45.8
5 Will Gibby ORNOT 45:33.3 6 07:31.5 07:26.3 07:34.5 07:37.0 07:39.0 07:45.0
6 Patrick Ruggles Sports Basement 45:53.6 6 07:53.5 07:27.0 07:27.0 07:36.5 07:43.8 07:45.8
7 Scott Orton Velo Fratello 46:12.6 6 07:45.8 07:30.8 07:36.8 07:40.8 07:46.8 07:51.8
8 Heath Maddox 46:20.8 6 07:52.0 07:36.3 07:39.8 07:38.0 07:52.0 07:42.8
9 Bryce Costley San Francyclo 46:33.8 6 07:49.0 07:26.0 07:37.0 07:52.3 08:04.3 07:45.3
10 Nathan Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 47:02.4 6 07:57.3 07:28.8 07:41.5 07:55.0 08:01.8 07:58.0
11 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 47:16.1 6 07:49.5 07:32.3 07:45.5 08:03.5 08:05.3 08:00.0
12 Brian Rogers Strava 47:26.3 6 07:45.5 07:41.0 07:58.0 07:54.5 08:03.5 08:03.8
13 John Wilde 47:42.9 6 08:02.8 07:43.2 07:52.5 07:54.3 08:04.0 08:06.0
14 Raul De anda 48:20.6 6 08:21.5 07:54.0 07:40.5 07:58.3 08:15.0 08:11.3
15 Mark Monaghan Orangepedalcycling; Orangepedalcyci 48:41.6 6 08:07.0 07:51.8 07:48.3 08:04.5 08:10.5 08:39.5
16 Tyler Elliot 48:58.9 6 08:11.8 07:57.0 07:51.3 08:17.5 08:22.6 08:18.8
17 Carlos Balam 48:59.0 6 08:19.3 07:51.5 07:55.5 08:18.0 08:00.5 08:34.2
18 Raymond Rodriguez 49:01.9 6 08:07.3 08:07.5 07:55.5 08:28.0 08:11.3 08:12.3
19 John Hughes Castro Valley Cycling Club 49:05.6 6 08:28.5 07:58.0 07:50.5 08:01.8 08:30.5 08:16.3
20 Darren Mar-elia Mellow Motors Cycling Club 49:08.9 6 08:29.7 07:57.6 07:59.3 08:11.3 08:25.4 08:05.7
21 Gavin Saffian 49:13.9 6 08:30.0 07:50.3 08:07.5 08:45.8 08:10.5 07:49.8
22 Roman Lapaev 49:14.4 6 08:29.5 07:48.8 07:42.5 08:16.5 08:26.8 08:30.3
23 Dylan Gong 49:21.1 6 08:09.5 08:06.5 07:35.9 07:53.2 08:08.9 09:27.1
24 Jason Crawford 49:23.9 6 08:32.3 07:52.3 07:52.3 08:06.3 08:41.5 08:19.3
25 Brandon Reif BRAAAP 49:50.6 6 08:19.0 08:13.5 08:06.8 08:23.8 08:25.0 08:22.5
26 Chase Latta 49:59.4 6 08:37.8 07:59.5 08:07.0 08:20.8 08:28.8 08:25.5
27 Alan Sabino Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 50:22.1 6 08:58.5 08:11.8 08:00.5 08:10.3 08:21.8 08:39.3
28 Dan Lee Velo Fratello/Bay Equity Home Loans 50:35.9 6 08:14.0 08:17.3 08:14.5 08:39.3 08:36.5 08:34.3
29 Ian Leibert 50:39.3 6 09:01.3 08:13.0 08:22.3 08:15.3 08:29.8 08:17.8
30 Jordan Le 50:48.6 6 09:10.5 08:12.0 08:10.3 08:24.0 08:38.8 08:13.0
31 Michael Gyetvan Retrotec/Inglis Development Team 50:53.4 6 08:06.5 08:16.5 08:36.5 08:42.8 08:26.0 08:45.0
32 William Tung 51:38.9 6 09:08.0 08:20.5 08:25.0 08:37.5 08:22.3 08:45.5
33 David Porter PenVelo/Summit Bicycles 51:59.1 6 08:43.0 08:12.7 08:08.5 08:40.3 09:26.8 08:47.8
34 Grant Taggart Gianni Cycling 43:29.6 5 08:22.8 08:33.5 08:41.5 09:00.5 08:51.3
35 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 43:40.1 5 08:44.5 08:23.8 08:36.3 09:06.8 08:48.8
36 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 43:42.2 5 08:40.3 08:40.3 08:26.8 08:55.2 08:59.6
37 Jack Chase 44:11.8 5 09:06.8 08:16.0 08:38.5 09:26.3 08:44.3
38 Neill Mccumber BRAAAP! 44:25.1 5 09:00.8 08:25.3 08:54.0 08:55.0 09:10.0
39 Donald Tucker 44:28.8 5 09:13.8 08:36.5 08:34.0 08:57.8 09:06.8
40 Cole Rasmussen 44:54.6 5 09:18.5 08:20.3 08:35.3 09:33.0 09:07.5
41 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 45:41.3 5 09:11.5 08:46.3 09:11.3 09:16.0 09:16.3
42 Shawn Daly ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 46:18.8 5 09:49.5 09:05.5 09:12.0 09:26.3 08:45.5
43 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 46:21.9 5 09:05.3 09:17.3 09:10.0 09:25.5 09:23.8
44 Dennis Brodowski Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 46:32.3 5 09:30.5 09:07.3 09:12.0 09:24.5 09:18.0
45 Keith Kimbrough 48:11.1 5 10:02.3 09:23.8 09:27.0 09:37.3 09:40.8
46 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 49:02.6 5 10:05.5 09:17.5 09:25.0 10:04.8 10:09.8
47 Steve Gossett Colavita Racing NorCal 50:12.1 5 10:07.8 09:34.5 10:05.8 10:23.0 10:01.0
48 Gabriel Agosto Norcal Velo 50:19.6 5 09:54.8 09:40.5 10:08.8 10:17.0 10:18.5
49 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club 51:25.1 5 10:15.3 09:37.5 10:06.3 10:34.8 10:51.3
50 Michael Cox 53:29.9 5 10:15.5 10:02.8 10:40.8 11:03.3 11:27.5
51 Chris Becker Ca Technologies Racing 35:59.8 4 07:49.2 11:02.0 08:39.3 08:29.4
52 Charles Himes Velo Fratello 36:00.6 4 08:46.5 08:27.0 08:34.8 10:12.3
53 Steve Biggs CBRE Racing/Lamorinda Cycling Club 50:44.3 4 11:40.5 11:51.3 13:30.5 13:42.0
54 Mike Umbarger 25:39.0 3 09:05.5 08:13.3 08:20.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Travis Tucker CX Nation 30:12.4 4 07:29.1 07:33.0 07:34.0 07:36.3
2 Brian Kalcic Voler /Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 30:30.2 4 07:29.9 07:37.0 07:36.3 07:47.0
3 Jordy Malmberg Top Club 30:46.7 4 07:30.6 07:32.8 07:36.8 08:06.5
4 Marcis Shelton dfL 32:09.9 4 07:50.9 07:54.8 08:07.5 08:16.8
5 Ian Lopez de san roman 32:15.7 4 07:54.2 08:10.8 08:03.3 08:07.5
6 Vida Lopez de san roman 33:41.7 4 08:37.4 08:19.3 08:21.5 08:23.6
7 Dylan Gong 35:04.1 4 08:10.0 08:18.5 09:24.1 09:11.5
8 Noah Shelton dfL 36:33.5 4 08:49.4 09:19.8 09:11.5 09:12.8
9 Jonas Crean Team swift 36:41.7 4 08:48.7 09:04.3 09:14.8 09:34.0
10 Galen Tucker CX Nation 36:43.5 4 09:03.7 09:18.0 09:13.3 09:08.5
11 Ethan Benton 37:36.2 4 09:05.9 09:09.5 09:28.5 09:52.3
12 Ben Wallan Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 39:21.0 4 09:07.1 09:35.2 10:48.5 09:50.0
13 Maya Fors 30:28.4 3 10:02.4 10:05.3 10:20.8
14 Mac Tomkins 33:27.5 3 10:39.3 11:05.6 11:42.5
15 Shantelle Tupaz Voler/Rocklobster/HRS/Cliff 33:44.0 3 10:05.4 11:55.3 11:43.3
16 Cullen Keefe 37:50.7 3 11:40.9 12:43.5 13:26.3
17 Remy Schmidt 39:25.2 3 12:29.2 12:48.8 14:07.3
18 Peter Vahlberg Clif / Voler / HRS / Rock Lobster 39:52.7 3 17:00.9 11:26.5 11:25.3
19 Elliott Kim 40:36.5 3 14:37.4 17:11.0 08:48.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mark Henry Pacos Bike & Ski 29:35.3 4 08:07.8 06:59.0 07:12.0 07:16.5
2 Dane Grant 30:30.8 4 08:34.6 07:17.5 07:21.0 07:17.7
3 Tom Carpenter 30:42.6 4 08:33.3 07:17.7 07:21.0 07:30.5
4 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesmen Racing Team 31:22.3 4 08:30.3 07:33.5 07:37.0 07:41.5
5 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 31:34.0 4 08:38.3 07:29.6 07:41.1 07:45.0
6 Cass Laizure 33:10.2 4 09:28.8 07:50.6 07:53.6 07:57.2
7 Tim Brown Club Echelon 33:21.3 4 09:14.6 08:06.5 07:54.8 08:05.4
8 Paul Sadoff Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 33:40.5 4 09:11.1 08:06.2 08:12.3 08:10.9
9 Bill Dewolf Rockville Bike Rattlers 33:43.3 4 09:07.1 08:22.0 08:09.0 08:05.1
10 Blake Ridgway Colavita Nor Cal Racing 33:50.4 4 09:17.8 08:10.8 08:04.5 08:17.2
11 Clifford Lee Cyclocross Magazine 34:00.4 4 09:12.8 08:09.7 08:17.5 08:20.3
12 Willy Dommer 34:51.9 4 09:25.6 08:10.0 08:36.8 08:39.5
13 Manuel Affonso 34:59.0 4 09:31.1 08:27.0 08:36.5 08:24.4
14 Bob Stender 35:49.2 4 09:49.6 08:39.2 08:35.0 08:45.3
15 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing Inc/Colavita-Norcal 36:02.0 4 09:50.8 08:35.5 08:51.0 08:44.6
16 Richard Peacock 36:03.7 4 09:56.6 08:34.8 08:51.5 08:40.9
17 Michael Sullivan 36:58.0 4 09:53.8 09:00.0 09:07.5 08:56.6
18 Michael Welch 37:35.5 4 09:43.1 09:01.2 09:23.0 09:28.1
19 Joe Mama The Hub Napa 38:07.5 4 10:01.6 09:12.5 09:27.5 09:25.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6