Log In
Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 • Oct 1 2017
4.7
1.7
3.4
3.3
2.6
Partly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.3
Tech
2.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Barrett Rad racing 27:25.0
2 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 27:25.0
3 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW 27:51.0
4 Luca Laverde Cycle U 28:09.0
5 Tyler Morgenson 28:10.0
6 Joe Spranger Rad racing 30:18.0
7 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 30:48.0
8 Caden Ragsdale -1 Lap
9 Zachary Hall Black Sheep Velo -1 Lap
10 Luka Meckle -1 Lap
11 Nathaniel Troy -1 Lap
12 Keegan Tornow Hagen's berman -1 Lap
13 Tommy Holmes R4c -1 Lap
14 Deeson Patterson -1 Lap
15 Caileb Prescod -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza Cycle u 25:49.0
2 Tychon Preston Mt Si Broadmark Racing 26:12.0
3 Sammy Walker Mt Si racing 26:51.0
4 Jack Harris Cycle U 27:48.0
5 Ryan Younker 28:34.0
6 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U 28:37.0
7 Griffin Murch 30:09.0
8 Tyler Haldeman 30:41.0
9 Noah Meckle Pain Cave 31:01.0
10 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 31:04.0
11 Otto Begus Cycle U 31:14.0
12 Maximilian Krause 31:24.0
13 Parker Stanford Cycle U 31:25.0
14 Jacob Miller Cycle U -1 Lap
15 Nico Sayed -1 Lap
DNF Aaden Davis DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Steele SVR 40:22.0
2 Thomas Horan 41:32.0
3 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman cycling 41:40.0
4 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 42:11.0
5 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 42:12.0
6 Cook Rich 42:32.0
7 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 42:58.0
8 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 43:21.0
9 Scott Renda Apex Racing 43:32.0
10 Jeffrey Early Dyna Racing 44:10.0
11 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon Racing 44:17.0
12 Chad Richmond Machete -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 38:02.0
2 Paul Josephson 38:07.0
3 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 38:27.0
4 Daniel Tomko Kenmore Velo 38:55.0
5 Justin Laford 38:56.0
6 Bryan Petersen 39:52.0
7 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 40:52.0
8 Owen Paulus Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
DNF Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cooley Team Velo City 40:16.0
2 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 40:18.0
3 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing 41:28.0
4 Bryan Torian OOA 41:40.0
5 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 41:49.0
6 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 42:03.0
7 Brent Morrow 43:02.0
8 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting Racing 43:30.0
9 Mathew Johnson 44:47.0
10 John Becking 46:43.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson-zivin 39:19.0
2 Leah Kiviat Queens of Dirt 39:22.0
3 Ann Kennedy Bicycle attorney.com 39:23.0
4 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 39:24.0
5 Kristi Berg 39:56.0
6 Lee Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 41:47.0
7 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 43:52.0
8 Johnson Sheryl Egencia 43:58.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Heath HODALA! 40:55.0
2 Matthew Mack 41:11.0
3 Stringham Jack Garage 41:18.0
4 Keith Heinzelman 2020 fuel 41:53.0
5 Russell Morgenson Cycle U 42:11.0
6 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed 42:24.0
7 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 43:07.0
8 Chris Hughes Audi 43:10.0
9 Dave Pearson 43:20.0
10 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 43:23.0
11 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 43:24.0
12 Paul Claeys 43:34.0
13 Warren Atkey Audi 43:37.0
14 Charly George CX northwest 43:40.0
15 Diego Holmgren Egencia 43:41.0
16 Dan Scott Mayhem Racing -1 Lap
17 Christopher Mendoza Green Bike Team -1 Lap
18 Richard Bankhead -1 Lap
19 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -1 Lap
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
21 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
22 Matt Bennett F3cycling -1 Lap
23 Steven Moe Team Nemesis -1 Lap
24 Thad Boss Mayhem -1 Lap
25 Cole Meckle Ain Cave -1 Lap
26 Reeve Geary Egencia -1 Lap
27 Jason Land Dyna Racing -1 Lap
28 David Molenaar Green Bike team -1 Lap
DNF Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Terry Buchanan Hup United DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dee Patterson Catup.com 37:33.0
2 Chris Kaiser Monton-TM 37:41.0
3 Kent Hu Hagens Berman - EY Society 37:42.0
4 Wayne Wakeman 37:42.0
5 Bernie Miller 37:52.0
6 Curtis Crape 37:53.0
7 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 38:31.0
8 Bruce Krebs Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 38:34.0
9 Pieter Mulier 38:35.0
10 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 38:47.0
11 John Mcmillan 38:53.0
12 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 38:59.0
13 Dean Sabol 39:03.0
14 Mike Burris 39:31.0
15 Ruy Lopez 39:41.0
16 Hermoso Chris 39:42.0
17 Richard Lintermans 39:53.0
18 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 39:54.0
19 Ben Wolf alki | rubicon 40:51.0
20 Mike Vanorden 41:18.0
21 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 41:19.0
22 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club - Seattle 41:47.0
23 Dan Goldberg Cannondale 42:03.0
24 Mark Spencer-coons Egencia 42:22.0
25 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 42:38.0
26 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:39.0
27 Darren Jeung Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 42:42.0
28 Neal Karlinsky Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 44:35.0
29 Nelson Mittuch MisFitz Cycling Team -1 Lap
30 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital -1 Lap
31 Lash Mullen Dyna racing -1 Lap
DNF Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting Racing -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 39:32.0
2 Doug Graver 39:57.0
3 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 40:15.0
4 Jeff Cummings Jacks home grown 40:16.0
5 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 40:32.0
6 Russ Jackson Stay Park City Cycling 40:48.0
7 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling 40:55.0
8 Steve Jensen 40:56.0
9 George Neffner Woodinville bicyce 40:56.0
10 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 40:58.0
11 Roger Burton Egencia 41:30.0
12 Scott Reese 41:37.0
13 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 41:43.0
14 Edward Holmes R4C 41:59.0
15 Richard Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 42:18.0
16 Justin Harman Woodinville Bicycle 42:29.0
17 Kaplan Ben Keller Rohrback Cycling 42:30.0
18 Sven Koehler Egencia 42:34.0
19 Murdin Michael Garage 42:38.0
20 Wayne Wakeman 44:39.0
21 Mark Watson Hagen's Berman _ EYS 45:22.0
22 Craig Undem -1 Lap
23 Erik Brooks Egena -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Undem CycleU 36:21.0
2 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 36:26.0
3 Kevin Johnson Egencia 36:50.0
4 Trevor Hall Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 37:24.0
5 Matthew Cazier 37:40.0
6 Todd Anderson 39:37.0
7 Paul Dinger TAco time 40:05.0
8 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle 40:09.0
9 Andrew Winslow 41:31.0
10 Michael Saccone -1 Lap
11 Peter Mayer Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
12 William Peterson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 Lap
13 Bryan Willman Egencia -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rand 38:20.0
2 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 38:27.0
3 Kevin Raymond VELOBODY / Bikesale 38:34.0
4 Glen Conley 39:33.0
5 Robert Milligan Dyna Racing 40:29.0
6 Erik Brooks Egencia 40:40.0
7 Robert Kirchmeier Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 40:40.0
8 Tracy Ross 41:29.0
9 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
10 Amos Galpin -1 Lap
11 Timothy Mccormick -1 Lap
12 Mark Byrne Hammer Nutrition -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 51:49.0
2 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 52:24.0
3 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 53:01.0
4 Matthew Basaldua 53:17.0
5 Nick Stroud OMG Racing 53:39.0
6 Garrett George SCCA Cycling team -1 Lap
7 Justin Resnick Apex Racing -1 Lap
8 Tricia Fleischer Monument wheelworks / Jenkins i -1 Lap
9 Jeff Rasor -1 Lap
10 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero -1 Lap
11 Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 Lap
12 Kellen Rack Heartthrob -1 Lap
13 Reid Schur -1 Lap
DNF Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management DNF
DNF Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing DNF
DNF Brad Gillis Metier Racing DNF
DNF Jessica Cutler NWCX Project DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 36:18.0
2 Marcos Franco 36:19.0
3 Paul Strefling Egencia 36:20.0
4 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 36:23.0
5 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 37:13.0
6 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia 37:15.0
7 Alastair Magun 37:18.0
8 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 37:21.0
9 Michael Chaten Egencia 37:24.0
10 Cody Young Toros cycles 37:41.0
11 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 37:57.0
12 Andrew Carlberg Broadmark Capital 38:31.0
13 Tyler Miller Audi 38:51.0
14 Matt Adolf 38:53.0
15 Erik Spring Audi 39:59.0
16 Jordan Lucke Egencia 40:02.0
17 Kyle Boucher Washington State Bicycle Associ 40:07.0
18 Andrew Demeter 40:52.0
19 Christopher Morrow Space cadets p/b Hello Bicycle -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Wade Audi 37:28.0
2 Ryan Clark 37:29.0
3 Nicholas Turner 37:43.0
4 Sammy Walker Mt si racing 37:48.0
5 Daniel Rossano Apex Racing Team 37:52.0
6 Dan Plumb Letmeputtoyouthisway 38:29.0
7 Holden Berg CX Northwest 38:29.0
8 Dave Preston Monton-TM 38:45.0
9 Mario Rivas Doublecheck 38:49.0
10 David Kimble 39:07.0
11 Tychon Preston Mt Si Bromark Rcing 40:05.0
12 Lawrence Cayton 40:13.0
13 Kit Culbert 40:25.0
14 Stephen Snider Bike Masters- WA 40:25.0
15 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie ice cream racing 40:42.0
16 Edgardo Hernandez OMG Racing 40:43.0
17 Antony Parker 41:11.0
18 Karlen Rothenbueler 41:17.0
19 Daniel Morris 41:21.0
20 Jim Hering Snoqualmie ice cream 41:46.0
21 Johnny Walker Broadmark MT SI Racing 42:07.0
22 Brendon Mattis 42:22.0
23 David Hurt 42:31.0
24 Joel Brinson -1 Lap
25 Chris Klemczyk -1 Lap
26 Chris Colvin -1 Lap
27 Travis Cox -1 Lap
28 Joey Collins -1 Lap
29 Andrew Zeigler PCP Race Team -1 Lap
30 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 Lap
31 Peter Graham -1 Lap
32 Eric Brodsky Washington bikers and beer drin -1 Lap
33 Brian Free -1 Lap
34 Andrew Beaufils Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 Lap
35 Chris Kunin Mayhem Racing -1 Lap
36 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers and Beer Drin -1 Lap
37 Mark Russeff -1 Lap
38 Taylor Kendall Egencia -1 Lap
39 Chip Greaves Egencia -1 Lap
40 Juan Mejia Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 Lap
41 James Huntley -1 Lap
42 Shawn Peerson -1 Lap
DNF Tyler Free DNF
DNF Henry Morris DNF
DNF Robert Axel anderson DNF
DNF Todd Dry MisFitz Cycling Team DNF
DNF Adam Troy DNF
DNF Daniel Rossano Apex Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 48:41.0
2 Daniel Olsen 49:24.0
3 Ian Tubbs AUDI 49:39.0
4 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 49:54.0
5 Westover Steve 49:59.0
6 Tyson Lashbrook Gillespie 50:13.0
7 Derek Parsons Cliff bar 50:22.0
8 Kacey Campbell 50:23.0
9 Steven Williams Recycled cycles 50:29.0
10 Steven Case 50:38.0
11 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 50:46.0
12 Calvin Spranger Mafia 50:47.0
13 Andrien Magum Apex 50:48.0
14 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cyclin 51:06.0
15 Stephen Mull Audi 51:19.0
16 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 51:36.0
17 David Howard 51:38.0
18 Jeremiah Jensen 51:56.0
19 Chris Ellis 52:31.0
20 Sam Zivin CX northwest 52:37.0
21 Barney Gill Mayhem Racing 52:40.0
22 Andrew Morrison Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 52:43.0
23 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 52:45.0
24 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 53:34.0
25 Keith Robinson Center cycle racing team 53:40.0
26 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 54:18.0
27 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW -1 Lap
28 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy -1 Lap
29 Michael Chaten Egencia -1 Lap
30 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 Lap
31 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike racing -1 Lap
32 Parker Casazza Cycle U -1 Lap
33 Winston Hackett Cycle U -1 Lap
34 Jacob Miller Cycle U -1 Lap
35 Jack Harris Cycle U -1 Lap
36 Alexander Bennett -2 Laps
37 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U -2 Laps
DQ Matt Hill Team steam DQ
DNF Tyson Lashbrook Gillespie DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Olsen 39:26.0
2 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback 39:47.0
3 Jason Cemanski 41:22.0
4 Brian Howard 41:30.0
5 Chris Ellis 41:30.0
6 Anthony Dickson Hammer+awl 41:34.0
7 Tyler Johnson Shred Club 41:39.0
8 Dylan Carney 41:53.0
9 Roy Stansell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:07.0
10 Andrew Howe 42:31.0
11 Justin Resnick Space Cadet Racing p/b Hello Bi 43:02.0
12 Adam Vandyke Egencia 43:06.0
13 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing 43:37.0
14 Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 45:04.0
15 Theo Roffe 45:13.0
16 Kent Hu Hagens Berman / EY Society -1 Lap
17 Christopher Morrow Space cadet racing p/ hello bic -1 Lap
18 D Parsons Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
19 Paul Josephson Apex Racing -1 Lap
20 Greg Hodges Hektic -1 Lap
21 Joe Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing -1 Lap
22 Greg Gizinski -1 Lap
23 Darryl Strasser Taco Time NW -1 Lap
24 Mark Orr -1 Lap
25 Peter Hall Black Sheep Velo -2 Laps
DNF Groblewski Pete State Bicycle Co. DNF
DNF Derek Leckrone DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b WestEnd Bik 30:27.0
2 Iris Phillips -1 Lap
3 Ivy Strangham Rad racing -1 Lap
4 Keaghlan Robinson -1 Lap
5 Elsa Tomko -1 Lap
6 Greta Kornmann -1 Lap
7 Kaylee Gudwin -1 Lap
8 Camilla Mejia -2 Laps
9 Isabella Mejia -2 Laps
10 Jozi Holmes R4C -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makenna Gary 28:00.0
2 Bronwynn Gar-aouy 28:23.0
3 Aviana Dekeizer-mendoza Green Bike Team -1 Lap
4 Audrey Eng -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 39:45.0
2 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman - EY Society 41:19.0
3 Tina Rainforth Engencia Avanti racing 43:01.0
4 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 43:15.0
5 Linda Nalis Spokeswomen Racing 43:16.0
6 Karen Steen Oly Ortho ) 43:17.0
7 Kathleen Wolf Alki Rubicon 43:54.0
8 Cary Lassen 44:06.0
9 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo -1 Lap
10 Chantal Lauzon Steed Cycles -1 Lap
11 Kristy Andrews Dana Racing Team -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Cramer PCP Race Team 39:25.0
2 Travis Mallory Tenspeed Hero 39:48.0
3 Rachel Geiter 40:21.0
4 Lori Brazel 41:01.0
5 Amanda Heep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 42:08.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsenbrewing p/b westendbikes 37:40.0
2 Caylen Beaty Thrive 39:11.0
3 Christina Polwarth 40:43.0
4 Unknown Rider 41:08.0
5 Laura Martin Egencia 42:30.0
6 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society 42:39.0
7 Ana-maria Popp Tenspeed Hero -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Ball KFP 40:07.0
2 Robin Sayed 40:38.0
3 Addison Leckrone 40:51.0
4 Rosanne Kelley Wattie Ink. 41:15.0
5 Lois Smith 42:38.0
6 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 42:50.0
7 Ashlyn Talbot -1 Lap
8 Liz Olsen -1 Lap
9 Kate Skrainka -1 Lap
10 Kiersten George WBBD -1 Lap
11 Carrie Morris -1 Lap
12 Stacey Mcconaughy Egencia -1 Lap
13 Renae Smith Thrive -1 Lap
14 Elizabeth Nichols -1 Lap
15 Marisa Chang -1 Lap
16 Cloe Walker -2 Laps
17 Amy Peerson -2 Laps
18 Mylan Le Washington bikers and beer drin -2 Laps
19 Olivia Brown -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer 41:23.0
2 Natasha Cowie Steed Cycles 41:42.0
3 Monica Lloyd Olympia orthopedic associaes 42:38.0
4 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 43:54.0
5 Marsa Daniel MD Endurance Coaching 44:08.0
6 Mckenna Mckee Gerxsen brewing p/b west end bi 44:28.0
7 Jadine Riley Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 44:59.0
8 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW -1 Lap
9 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro -1 Lap
10 Ann Kennedy Bicycleattorney.com -1 Lap
11 Gina Estep Thrive -1 Lap
12 Keele Murdin Keerrorhbach -1 Lap
DNF Laura Jeddeloh MD endurance coaching DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wood 38:54.0
2 Jamie Schoenborn Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 39:23.0
3 Joy Baer 40:49.0
4 Suzanne Ball KFP -1 Lap
5 Amanda Mcnabb Team thrive/soundvelo -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2