Log In
Whirlybird Cross • Sep 10 2017
Series: MAC 2017
4
2.2
2.6
2.1
2.8
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
2.2
Moisture
2.6
Accel
2.1
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing 39:18:00
2 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 48
3 Nathan Roberts 22
4 Nicholas Roberts 1:30
5 Devante Bivins Cadence Youth Cycling 1:51
6 Quyseam Rivera Cadence Youth Cycling 2:19
7 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Vel 12
8 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions 24
9 Anson Wright T-Town Elite -1 lap
10 Tate Tyzeer -1 lap
11 Jack Undercofler -1 lap
12 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite -1 lap
13 Qaasim Hayes Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
14 Calvin Wallace Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
15 Emir Johnston -3 laps
16 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 17:05
2 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works/Mason Dixon Vel 37
3 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:05
4 Anson Wright T-Town Elite 1:13
5 Skylar Grey Century Road Club of America 1:17
6 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 2:39
7 Steven Szabo 2:41
8 Marlon Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. 6:08
9 John Josulevicz 6:24
10 Bryson Evans 6:34
11 Thomas Byrne BYRNE International LLC -1 lap
12 Mason Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. -1 lap
13 Cooper Livingood -1 lap
14 Travis Haggerty Ten25Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Banks Young Medalists 46:52:00
2 Tommy Shapiro RAD Racing 2:42
3 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 1:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 41:27:00
2 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:01
3 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:04
4 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 1:19
5 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 1:29
6 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 1:32
7 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 2:23
8 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 2:30
9 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems s.t.
10 Ross Anderson FinKraft Cycling Team 2:53
11 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 3:04
12 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 3:12
13 Charles Arensberg 3:19
14 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 3:30
15 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 3:45
16 Dan Larino Wycote 4:07
17 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 4:11
18 Matthew Brubaker 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 4:42
19 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 5:02
20 Damon Daywalt Tuckahoe bike shop 5:09
21 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 5:18
22 Marc Bertucco 5:29
23 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing Club 6:24
24 Nick Capriotti 7:11
25 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 7:46
26 Andrew Weir 8:48
27 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
28 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
29 Brandon Linton -1 lap
30 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop -1 lap
31 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
32 Cuneyt Eviner Tony's Bicycle Racing / CEviner -1 lap
33 Dan Arnstein MTBNJ.com - Halter's -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 43:45:00
2 Joe Johnston Brauer / Mick Management 2
3 Monte Frank Verge America 4
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset s.t.
5 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 13
6 Robert Reuther Bike Line 36
7 Kevin Justice Bike Line 1:09
8 Gerry Pflug Syndicate Cycling p/b Pro Bike 1:17
9 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:30
10 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing s.t.
11 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing s.t.
12 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 1:38
13 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 1:53
14 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 1:57
15 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:02
16 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club s.t.
17 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing s.t.
18 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
19 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 2:06
20 Greg Ferguson Verge America 3:02
21 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 3:08
22 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:14
23 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:27
24 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 3:28
25 Paul Debartolo CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 3:42
26 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes s.t.
27 Sean Mclaughlin Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 3:48
28 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 3:54
29 Jason Livingood s.t.
30 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club 4:12
31 Thayer Seese Bike Line 4:21
32 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 4:44
33 Scotty Roberts Rare Disease Cycling 4:46
34 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 4:51
35 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 4:53
36 Christopher Gozick Cognition Coaching/Halter's Cyc 4:56
37 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 4:58
38 Richard Hofbauer Von Hof Cycles s.t.
39 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 5:11
40 Theodore Jones Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 5:50
41 Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team 6:45
42 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 6:48
43 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law 6:52
44 Robert Ost Dark Horse Cycles / LVRT 7:16
45 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 7:40
46 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 7:53
47 John Calhoun 8:09
48 Bruce Freehoff 8:34
49 Paul Seiber 9:19
50 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport -1 lap
51 Jason Eicholtz Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
52 Charles Erndl -1 lap
53 Ned Bement ActiveYards / Chester County Ve -1 lap
54 Dan Mascioli Main Line Cycling -1 lap
55 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
56 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club -1 lap
57 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing -1 lap
58 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
59 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
60 Chris Evans -1 lap
61 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 45:54:00
2 David Schindler Bike Line 10
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 14
4 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling 18
5 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's 1:02
6 Martin Jones 1:21
7 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 1:31
8 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 1:46
9 Christopher Long Autonomia/Toga! 1:47
10 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling s.t.
11 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 2:16
12 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 2:26
13 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 2:39
14 Jim Feehan Kissena 3:08
15 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy -1 lap
16 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing -1 lap
17 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing -1 lap
18 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line -1 lap
19 Joseph Felker Team Somerset -1 lap
20 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing -1 lap
21 Jeff Johnson DRV/DRISCOLL -1 lap
22 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling -1 lap
23 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
24 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team -1 lap
25 Bruce Campo Twisted Cog Racing p/b Stable 1 -1 lap
26 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
27 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 lap
28 Hector Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
29 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset -1 lap
30 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
31 Tom Burrows Bike Line -1 lap
32 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters -1 lap
33 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
34 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
35 Paul Kornet Bike Line -1 lap
36 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW -1 lap
37 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T -1 lap
38 Darrell Vreugdenhil Morgan Stanley/Smith Barney/Mar -1 lap
39 Dennis Derosa -1 lap
40 Mike Williams First State Velo Sport -1 lap
41 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate -1 lap
42 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
43 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing -1 lap
44 Donald Morrison -1 lap
45 George Wood Summit / D & Q -1 lap
46 Jerome Weiner Guys Racing Club -1 lap
47 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
48 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
49 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
50 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES -2 laps
51 Doug Labarr -2 laps
52 Robert Carrizzo FinKraft Cycling Team -2 laps
53 Ernie Martin Summit Cycling/Danzeisen & Quig -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 43:09:00
2 Eran Preble INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 44
3 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling 48
4 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 50
5 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined 55
6 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:17
7 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 1:23
8 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined 1:25
9 Mark Steffen King Kog 1:34
10 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:46
11 Andrew Johnson The Cycle Works 1:54
12 Nick Scott King Kog Racing s.t.
13 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 2:03
14 Alex Pankiw Tregs Ind. Brewing///JBs Bike 2:12
15 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 2:29
16 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 2:37
17 Owen Fayle 2:40
18 Aaron Miller 2:45
19 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:52
20 Ben Newell King Kog 2:55
21 Edwin Hein Guy's Racing Club 3:06
22 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:13
23 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 3:20
24 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 3:25
25 Matthew Hartsough 4:12
26 Mike Williams Cognition Endurance Sports Coac 4:13
27 Phillip Daniels Dangerous Creatures s.t.
28 Michael Saah TU Cycling 4:18
29 Shawn Wolf King Kog brooklyn 4:27
30 Charles Gomes Bicycle Workshop 4:56
31 Todd Royal GF Capital 5:56
32 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 6:00
33 Justin Captis Bike Sport / SlyFox 6:03
34 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 6:04
35 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 6:32
36 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 6:35
37 Vince Dunne DIRTYJUICE 6:39
38 Brandon Linton Thru-It-All Cycling Team 7:00
39 Ian Anderson Cycle SY 8:45
40 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling -1 lap
41 Cuneyt Eviner Tony's Bicycle Racing / CEviner -1 lap
42 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing -1 lap
43 Ben Millstein King Kog -1 lap
44 John Giordano DIRTYJUICE -1 lap
45 Michael Reiner The Cycle Works -1 lap
DNF Ted Mullen The Keystone Boys DNF
DNF Jacob Perlmutter DNF
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 37:50:00
2 Lance Dionne CS Velo 37
3 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 54
4 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr 1:25
5 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 1:46
6 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 1:48
7 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 2:07
8 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 2:20
9 David Thompson CS Velo 2:33
10 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 2:37
11 Jason Warner World Cup Ski and Cycle 2:45
12 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 2:50
13 Aaron Mcnany Lackawanna Valley Racing Team p s.t.
14 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 2:58
15 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:24
16 Owen Lee CS Velo s.t.
17 Nathan Tressler Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 3:28
18 Greg Huneke Cycles54 3:38
19 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 3:41
20 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo 3:42
21 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 3:48
22 Nicholas Moreno QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:59
23 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 4:05
24 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined 4:19
25 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling 4:28
26 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 4:38
27 Matthew Worstell 4:56
28 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 4:59
29 Brandon Mak 5:06
30 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 5:08
31 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels 5:23
32 Charlie Muller Cycles 54 5:28
33 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 5:32
34 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems s.t.
35 Grant Aidner The Red Bicycle s.t.
36 Carl Reynolds Cadence Cycling and Multisport 5:34
37 Matthew Story coalition cc 5:39
38 Scott Feather Team Vortex 5:41
39 Patrick Taylor King Kog s.t.
40 Michael Grey Century Road Club of America s.t.
41 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
42 Jason Ziegler Wisconsin 5:50
43 Michael Fisher Second Life Bikes 5:54
44 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn 5:56
45 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
46 Greg Mitstifer Mountainside Ski and Sports 6:04
47 Mark Gerstenschlager s.t.
48 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 6:08
49 Chris Mcisaac s.t.
50 Riley Hoonan Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 6:10
51 Parker Feierbach None 6:25
52 Chris Cole jr 6:28
53 Gerry De bruijn 6:48
54 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING 6:53
55 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 6:57
56 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V 6:59
57 Joshua Deringer Cadence Racing 7:17
58 Christopher Farao 7:24
59 Henry Hoyle 7:29
60 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University 7:33
61 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:38
62 Thomas Coccia Bike Line 7:42
63 Randy Undercofler 7:44
64 Michael Radosky 7:51
65 Thomas Repkoe 7:55
66 Dave Betz BETZ Homes s.t.
67 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 8:37
68 Sebastian Vidal CRCA/To Be Determined 8:55
69 Sean Nolan s.t.
70 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL s.t.
71 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing 9:40
72 Timothy Smith Guy's Racing Club 9:52
73 Daniel Mcgill -1 lap
74 Ken Murphy PA Masters -1 lap
75 Daniel Mcginnis -1 lap
76 Jason Rinde -1 lap
77 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 lap
78 Ross Creed QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes -1 lap
79 Chris Schultz Team Action Wheels -1 lap
80 Jim Wilkie -1 lap
81 Craig Helbig Drexel -1 lap
82 Casey Cesari -1 lap
83 David Szabo -1 lap
84 Jim Martin Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
85 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
86 Sean Reid -1 lap
87 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -1 lap
88 Edmond Bonnie Ride Brooklyn -1 lap
89 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
90 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -1 lap
91 Jake Clark -1 lap
92 David Betz -1 lap
93 Dean Radosky -1 lap
94 Dan Doggett Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
95 Manuel Garcia -1 lap
96 Colin Woods -1 lap
97 Dennis Haggerty jr. Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred -1 lap
98 Daniel Engel -1 lap
99 Robert Lund -1 lap
100 Ron Dietrich Twisted Cog/Stable 12 -1 lap
101 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
102 Joseph Campolattano TMB Racing -1 lap
103 Bryan Erndl Wisconsin -1 lap
104 David Stern -1 lap
105 Andrew Guers Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
106 Tim Goodman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred -1 lap
107 Gerardo Brinkman -1 lap
108 Matthew Thompson -1 lap
109 Robert Pierce C3 Racing -1 lap
110 Paul Gavlick -1 lap
111 Kevin Boyle -1 lap
112 Eric Heyer -2 laps
113 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central -4 laps
114 Christopher Byrne BYRNE International LLC -4 laps
DNF Andrew Pattison King Kog
DNF Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn
DNF Jay Zehngebot Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap
DNF Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training
DNF Connor Stemple
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo
DNF John Trussell Action Wheels
DNF Cole Reece Outsiders Racing Team
DNF Joseph Jackson Wooden Wheels Racing
DNF Brian Weaver TorcUP / Weyerbacher
DNF Eric Paulsen Hilltop Bicycles
DNF Bryan Melchionda KruisCX p/b Repucom
DNF Gary Josulevicz
DNF Thomas Byrne BYRNE International LLC
DNF David Weiss
Finishers: Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 61   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 56:06:00
2 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 3
3 Trevor Raab 27
4 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 38
5 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. s.t.
6 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:02
7 Scott Myers 2:06
8 Stewart Gross Trek 3:03
9 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 3:13
10 John Minturn 3:44
11 Michael Green Arrow Racing 5:36
12 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 5:38
13 Alex Sanborn CRCA -1 lap
14 Erik Mitchell TheRunUp.com -1 lap
DNF Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Keith Garrison KING KOG DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano Ttown Elite 39:40:00
2 Adiva Andrews Cadence Youth Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 20:53
2 Melanie Szabo 44
3 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:14
4 Jolee Johnson TheCycleWorks/MasonDixonVelo 5:58
5 Anna Mcisaac -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 34:10:00
2 Dorothy Ramsey Death Row Velo/Shimano/RCS 37
3 Lisa Most 19
4 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 13
5 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 42
6 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 7
7 Kathryn Campbell VeloDash 10
8 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 29
9 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 28
10 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 1:17
11 Mary Fanelli lund Sturdy Girl/Vanderkitten 2:01
12 Gina Mooney Action Wheels -1 lap
13 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Blakley CRCA/KruisCX 33:52:00
2 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead 18
3 Laura Abbey 16
4 Marianna Williams Fuji Cross Crew 5
5 Amanda Swords Guy's Racing Club 1:07
6 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives s.t.
7 Jaime Soper Two Seconds Ahead 1
8 Lauren Chesnutt This Team Saves Lives 49
9 Andrea Archer Danny's Cycles 10
10 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 10
11 Chanel Zeisel King Kog 11
12 Mikaela Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling s.t.
13 Erin Gordon QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
14 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 32
15 Laura Norris Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 9
16 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 12
17 Lauren Seavy Colavita 4
18 Rosael Torres davis King Kog Brooklyn s.t.
19 Brooke Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 13
20 Tamara Cabalu 12
21 Maria Dziembowska FEC 1
22 Lianna Pacifico FinKraft Cycling Team 18
23 Jessie Parker Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 6
24 Christina Woolston Kissena 1
25 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey 17
26 Lauren Buechner QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 43
27 Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 2
28 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 17
29 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 12
30 Kelly O'Brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 7
31 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes 1:09
32 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling 1:23
33 Brittany Mcglone Action Wheels Bicycle Shop 21
34 Nancy Heller Team Skyline 6
35 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives -1 lap
36 Lindsay Betz Guys Racing -1 lap
37 Peici Jaramillo Bicycle Workshop -1 lap
38 Linda Mcisaac -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 53:38:00
2 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
3 Patty Buerkle 5:43
4 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 6:16
5 Gwenna Brubaker 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels -1 lap
6 Amanda Swords Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1